LVM Saarland Trofeo Juniors - 2022

Stage GC Youth Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Smithson Jed Great Britain 02:29:18
02 Van Mechelen Vlad Belgium + 00
03 Erzen Zak Slovenia + 00
04 Viardot Mattéo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00
05 Auge Ronan France + 00
06 Mattio Pietro Italy + 00
07 Frydkjær Patrick Denmark + 00
08 Kockelmann Mathieu Luxembourg + 00
09 Nordhagen Jørgen Norway + 00
10 Preyler David Austria + 00
11 Müller Tobias Germany + 00
12 Morang Mil Luxembourg + 00
13 Finckbohner Anaël Grand Est + 00
14 Darmigny Tom Bourgogne Franche-Comté + 00
15 Raccagni Noviero Andrea Italy + 00
16 Kapela Marek Poland + 00
17 Märkl Max Germany + 00
18 Brennan Matthew Great Britain + 00
19 Briand Enzo France + 00
20 Leidert Louis Team Thüringen + 00
21 Zelazowski Michal Poland + 00
22 Wulff Noah Denmark + 00
23 Sivok Tomas Slovakia + 00
24 Barusseau Mathéo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00
25 Klopcic Leon Slovenia + 00
26 Haugsted Conrad Denmark + 00
27 Jochum Ben Germany + 00
28 Tarling Joshua Great Britain + 00
29 Paletti Luca Italy + 00
30 Lukes Jan Czech Republic + 00
31 Wiggins Ben Great Britain + 00
32 De Schuyteneer Steffen Belgium + 00
33 Milesi Nicolas Italy + 00
34 Gottstein Simon Slovakia + 00
35 Isidore Noa France + 00
36 Wünstel Fabian Germany + 00
37 Turk Aljaz Slovenia + 00
38 Müller Jonas Switzerland + 00
39 Hampton Cian Austria + 00
40 Rinklef Jan Team Wipotec RLP + 00
41 Lozouet Léandre France + 00
42 Stiansen Jesper Norway + 00
43 Parrish Campbell Canada + 00
44 Rosado Novillo Abel AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00
45 Barrillot Bohémond Bourgogne Franche-Comté + 00
46 Elbadri Jakub Czech Republic + 00
47 Evertsen-Hegreberg Simen Norway + 00
48 Novak Samuel Slovakia + 00
49 Hadfield Gavin Canada + 00
50 Brenner Mauro Germany + 00
51 Eckerstorfer Benjamin Austria + 00
52 Fofonov Artem AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00
53 Codd Harry Great Britain + 00
54 Faure-Prost Alexy Bourgogne Franche-Comté + 00
55 Haas Christian Slovakia + 00
56 Bonilla Pablo Uruguay + 00
57 Bangert Nick Team Wipotec RLP + 00
58 Lugthart Sjors Netherlands + 00
59 Ducruet Louka AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00
60 Delaunay Estevan AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00
61 Seeman Adam Czech Republic + 00
62 Lovidius Gustav Sweden + 00
63 Podlesnik Grega Slovenia + 00
64 Boonstra Jelle Netherlands + 00
65 Gross Matteo Germany + 00
66 Albrecht Toni Team Thüringen + 00
67 Telecky Stepan Czech Republic + 00
68 Levring Tobias Denmark + 00
69 Renaud-Tremblay Sasha Canada + 00
70 Kadlec Milan Czech Republic + 00
71 Veenings Pepijn Netherlands + 00
72 Uglehus Mikal Norway + 00
73 Reyes Arruti Felipe Uruguay + 00
74 Hamel Felix Canada + 00
75 Fontaine Titouan France + 00
76 Tijssen Viego Netherlands + 00
77 Kobr Robert Czech Republic + 00
78 Abma Elmar Netherlands + 00
79 Gruszczynski Filip Poland + 00
80 Widar Jarno Belgium + 00
81 Durik Matus Slovakia + 00
82 Kulset Johannes Norway + 00
83 Moir Calum Great Britain + 00
84 Favero Renato Italy + 00
85 Grygowski Hubert Poland + 00
86 Szulik Mikolaj Poland + 00
87 Skok Marcel Slovenia + 00
88 Bock Max Team Wipotec RLP + 00
89 Berger Baptiste Bourgogne Franche-Comté + 00
90 Nespoli Lorenzo Italy + 00
91 Rey Tim Switzerland + 00
92 Weidert Fabian Team Wipotec RLP + 15
93 van der Werff Thom Netherlands + 00
94 Tinner Joël Switzerland + 01:04
95 Gruel Thibaud France + 00
96 De Moyer Kenay Belgium + 02:02
97 Van Neste Viggo Belgium + 02:02
98 Bossen Magne Herman Denmark + 02:02
99 Harig Tim Team Wipotec RLP + 02:02
100 Ecorchard Jules Grand Est + 02:04
101 Vaneeckhoutte Victor Belgium + 02:04
102 Berton Noa Luxembourg + 02:04
103 Daouze Simon Grand Est + 02:04
104 Curien Quentin Grand Est + 02:06
105 Perez Ciro Uruguay + 02:06
106 Skretting Tobias Norway + 02:10
107 Ratajczak Dominik Poland + 02:10
108 Kokas Raphael Austria + 02:10
109 Arenz Leon Team Thüringen + 02:17
110 Dahlblom Acke Sweden + 02:22
111 Poot Mats Switzerland + 05:36
112 Foley Jack Luxembourg + 05:36
113 Legros Thibault Bourgogne Franche-Comté + 05:36
114 Balgenorth Noah Team Wipotec RLP + 05:36
115 Ury Fynn Luxembourg + 05:36
116 Vrbik Juraj Slovakia + 05:36
117 Schröder Jasper Team Thüringen + 05:36
118 Mattern Carson Canada + 05:36
119 Kummerer Kilian Austria + 05:36
120 Perez Helguera Santiago Uruguay + 05:36
121 Bengelsdorf Lui Team Thüringen + 05:36
122 Purtscheller Jakob Austria + 05:36
123 Plüss Micha Switzerland + 09:12
124 Feireisen Mathis Grand Est + 12:51
125 Rydne Johan Sweden + 12:51
126 Schmid Miro Switzerland + 12:51
127 Cousin Pierre Grand Est + 12:51
128 Borgström Johan Sweden + 13:12
129 Merlov Ville Sweden + 16:45
130 Hansen Jonathan Aagaard Denmark + 16:45
131 Gauthier Jerome Canada + 16:45
132 Lesnik Jan Slovenia + 17:29
133 Goisnard Téo Bourgogne Franche-Comté + 20:29
DNF Persmeen Axel Sweden
DNF Berns Mats Luxembourg
DNF Robatti Jepherson Uruguay
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Smithson Jed Great Britain 02:29:08
2 Van Mechelen Vlad Belgium + 04
3 Erzen Zak Slovenia + 06
4 Viardot Mattéo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 10
5 Auge Ronan France + 10
6 Mattio Pietro Italy + 10
7 Frydkjær Patrick Denmark + 10
8 Kockelmann Mathieu Luxembourg + 10
9 Nordhagen Jørgen Norway + 10
10 Preyler David Austria + 10
11 Müller Tobias Germany + 10
12 Morang Mil Luxembourg + 10
13 Finckbohner Anaël Grand Est + 10
14 Darmigny Tom Bourgogne Franche-Comté + 10
15 Raccagni Noviero Andrea Italy + 10
16 Kapela Marek Poland + 10
17 Märkl Max Germany + 10
18 Brennan Matthew Great Britain + 10
19 Briand Enzo France + 10
20 Leidert Louis Team Thüringen + 10
21 Zelazowski Michal Poland + 10
22 Wulff Noah Denmark + 10
23 Sivok Tomas Slovakia + 10
24 Barusseau Mathéo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 10
25 Klopcic Leon Slovenia + 10
26 Haugsted Conrad Denmark + 10
27 Jochum Ben Germany + 10
28 Tarling Joshua Great Britain + 10
29 Paletti Luca Italy + 10
30 Lukes Jan Czech Republic + 10
31 Wiggins Ben Great Britain + 10
32 De Schuyteneer Steffen Belgium + 10
33 Milesi Nicolas Italy + 10
34 Gottstein Simon Slovakia + 10
35 Isidore Noa France + 10
36 Wünstel Fabian Germany + 10
37 Turk Aljaz Slovenia + 10
38 Müller Jonas Switzerland + 10
39 Hampton Cian Austria + 10
40 Rinklef Jan Team Wipotec RLP + 10
41 Lozouet Léandre France + 10
42 Stiansen Jesper Norway + 10
43 Parrish Campbell Canada + 10
44 Rosado Novillo Abel AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 10
45 Barrillot Bohémond Bourgogne Franche-Comté + 10
46 Elbadri Jakub Czech Republic + 10
47 Evertsen-Hegreberg Simen Norway + 10
48 Novak Samuel Slovakia + 10
49 Hadfield Gavin Canada + 10
50 Brenner Mauro Germany + 10
51 Eckerstorfer Benjamin Austria + 10
52 Fofonov Artem AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 10
53 Codd Harry Great Britain + 10
54 Faure-Prost Alexy Bourgogne Franche-Comté + 10
55 Haas Christian Slovakia + 10
56 Bonilla Pablo Uruguay + 10
57 Bangert Nick Team Wipotec RLP + 10
58 Lugthart Sjors Netherlands + 10
59 Ducruet Louka AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 10
60 Delaunay Estevan AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 10
61 Seeman Adam Czech Republic + 10
62 Lovidius Gustav Sweden + 10
63 Podlesnik Grega Slovenia + 10
64 Boonstra Jelle Netherlands + 10
65 Gross Matteo Germany + 10
66 Albrecht Toni Team Thüringen + 10
67 Telecky Stepan Czech Republic + 10
68 Levring Tobias Denmark + 10
69 Renaud-Tremblay Sasha Canada + 10
70 Veenings Pepijn Netherlands + 10
71 Uglehus Mikal Norway + 10
72 Reyes Arruti Felipe Uruguay + 10
73 Hamel Felix Canada + 10
74 Fontaine Titouan France + 10
75 Tijssen Viego Netherlands + 10
76 Kobr Robert Czech Republic + 10
77 Abma Elmar Netherlands + 10
78 Gruszczynski Filip Poland + 10
79 Widar Jarno Belgium + 10
80 Durik Matus Slovakia + 10
81 Kulset Johannes Norway + 10
82 Moir Calum Great Britain + 10
83 Favero Renato Italy + 10
84 Grygowski Hubert Poland + 10
85 Szulik Mikolaj Poland + 10
86 Skok Marcel Slovenia + 10
87 Bock Max Team Wipotec RLP + 10
88 Berger Baptiste Bourgogne Franche-Comté + 10
89 Nespoli Lorenzo Italy + 10
90 Rey Tim Switzerland + 10
91 van der Werff Thom Netherlands + 10
92 Gruel Thibaud France + 10
93 Weidert Fabian Team Wipotec RLP + 25
94 Kadlec Milan Czech Republic + 30
95 Tinner Joël Switzerland + 01:14
96 De Moyer Kenay Belgium + 02:12
97 Van Neste Viggo Belgium + 02:12
98 Bossen Magne Herman Denmark + 02:12
99 Harig Tim Team Wipotec RLP + 02:12
100 Ecorchard Jules Grand Est + 02:14
101 Vaneeckhoutte Victor Belgium + 02:14
102 Berton Noa Luxembourg + 02:14
103 Daouze Simon Grand Est + 02:14
104 Curien Quentin Grand Est + 02:16
105 Perez Ciro Uruguay + 02:16
106 Skretting Tobias Norway + 02:20
107 Ratajczak Dominik Poland + 02:20
108 Kokas Raphael Austria + 02:20
109 Arenz Leon Team Thüringen + 02:27
110 Dahlblom Acke Sweden + 02:32
111 Poot Mats Switzerland + 05:46
112 Foley Jack Luxembourg + 05:46
113 Legros Thibault Bourgogne Franche-Comté + 05:46
114 Balgenorth Noah Team Wipotec RLP + 05:46
115 Ury Fynn Luxembourg + 05:46
116 Vrbik Juraj Slovakia + 05:46
117 Schröder Jasper Team Thüringen + 05:46
118 Mattern Carson Canada + 05:46
119 Kummerer Kilian Austria + 05:46
120 Perez Helguera Santiago Uruguay + 05:46
121 Bengelsdorf Lui Team Thüringen + 05:46
122 Purtscheller Jakob Austria + 05:46
123 Plüss Micha Switzerland + 09:22
124 Feireisen Mathis Grand Est + 13:01
125 Rydne Johan Sweden + 13:01
126 Schmid Miro Switzerland + 13:01
127 Cousin Pierre Grand Est + 13:01
128 Borgström Johan Sweden + 13:22
129 Merlov Ville Sweden + 16:55
130 Hansen Jonathan Aagaard Denmark + 16:55
131 Gauthier Jerome Canada + 16:55
132 Lesnik Jan Slovenia + 17:39
133 Goisnard Téo Bourgogne Franche-Comté + 20:39
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Smithson Jed Great Britain 02:29:08
02 Erzen Zak Slovenia + 06
03 Viardot Mattéo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 10
04 Frydkjær Patrick Denmark + 10
05 Nordhagen Jørgen Norway + 10
06 Darmigny Tom Bourgogne Franche-Comté + 10
07 Brennan Matthew Great Britain + 10
08 Leidert Louis Team Thüringen + 10
09 Wulff Noah Denmark + 10
10 Barusseau Mathéo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 10
11 Haugsted Conrad Denmark + 10
12 Wiggins Ben Great Britain + 10
13 De Schuyteneer Steffen Belgium + 10
14 Gottstein Simon Slovakia + 10
15 Hampton Cian Austria + 10
16 Stiansen Jesper Norway + 10
17 Elbadri Jakub Czech Republic + 10
18 Novak Samuel Slovakia + 10
19 Fofonov Artem AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 10
20 Codd Harry Great Britain + 10
21 Lugthart Sjors Netherlands + 10
22 Ducruet Louka AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 10
23 Albrecht Toni Team Thüringen + 10
24 Renaud-Tremblay Sasha Canada + 10
25 Uglehus Mikal Norway + 10
26 Reyes Arruti Felipe Uruguay + 10
27 Fontaine Titouan France + 10
28 Tijssen Viego Netherlands + 10
29 Kobr Robert Czech Republic + 10
30 Gruszczynski Filip Poland + 10
31 Widar Jarno Belgium + 10
32 Durik Matus Slovakia + 10
33 Moir Calum Great Britain + 10
34 Favero Renato Italy + 10
35 Skok Marcel Slovenia + 10
36 Bock Max Team Wipotec RLP + 10
37 Berger Baptiste Bourgogne Franche-Comté + 10
38 van der Werff Thom Netherlands + 10
39 Van Neste Viggo Belgium + 02:12
40 Bossen Magne Herman Denmark + 02:12
41 Vaneeckhoutte Victor Belgium + 02:14
42 Berton Noa Luxembourg + 02:14
43 Perez Ciro Uruguay + 02:16
44 Arenz Leon Team Thüringen + 02:27
45 Poot Mats Switzerland + 05:46
46 Foley Jack Luxembourg + 05:46
47 Legros Thibault Bourgogne Franche-Comté + 05:46
48 Ury Fynn Luxembourg + 05:46
49 Vrbik Juraj Slovakia + 05:46
50 Bengelsdorf Lui Team Thüringen + 05:46
51 Feireisen Mathis Grand Est + 13:01
52 Merlov Ville Sweden + 16:55
53 Hansen Jonathan Aagaard Denmark + 16:55
54 Lesnik Jan Slovenia + 17:39
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Codd Harry Great Britain 8
02 Tinner Joël Switzerland 8
03 Favero Renato Italy 5
04 Skok Marcel Slovenia 3
05 Isidore Noa France 2
06 Uglehus Mikal Norway 2
07 Bengelsdorf Lui Team Thüringen 2
08 Nordhagen Jørgen Norway 1
09 Paletti Luca Italy 1
10 Skretting Tobias Norway 1
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Smithson Jed Great Britain 5
02 Skretting Tobias Norway 5
03 Morang Mil Luxembourg 3
04 Schröder Jasper Team Thüringen 3
05 Van Mechelen Vlad Belgium 3
06 Erzen Zak Slovenia 2
07 Codd Harry Great Britain 2
08 Uglehus Mikal Norway 2
09 Viardot Mattéo AG2R Citroën U19 Team 1
10 Nordhagen Jørgen Norway 1
11 Rinklef Jan Team Wipotec RLP 1
12 Tinner Joël Switzerland 1
Pos Team Time
01 Great Britain 07:27:54
02 Italy + 00
03 Germany + 00
04 Denmark + 00
05 France + 00
06 Slovenia + 00
07 AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00
08 Norway + 00
09 Austria + 00
10 Slovakia + 00
11 Bourgogne Franche-Comté + 00
12 Belgium + 00
13 Poland + 00
14 Czech Republic + 00
15 Canada + 00
16 Team Wipotec RLP + 00
17 Netherlands + 00
18 Switzerland + 01:04
19 Luxembourg + 02:04
20 Uruguay + 02:06
21 Team Thüringen + 02:17
22 Grand Est + 04:08
23 Sweden + 15:13

Information