DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Hajek Alexander | Austria | 03:13:28 | |
02 | Isidore Noa | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | + 01 | |
03 | Bridron Thibaud | France | + 01 | |
04 | Gruel Thibaud | France | + 01 | |
05 | Zelazowski Michal | Poland | + 01 | |
06 | Müller Tobias | Germany | + 01 | |
07 | Grygowski Hubert | Poland | + 01 | |
08 | Jochum Ben | Regionalteam Thüringen | + 01 | |
09 | Buiter Rindert | Netherlands | + 02 | |
10 | Lennartsson Hugo | Sweden | + 02 | |
11 | Kärsten Moritz | Team Wipotec RLP | + 02 | |
12 | Brennsæter Trym | Norway | + 02 | |
13 | Groß Matteo | Germany | + 02 | |
14 | Dhondt Robbe | Belgium | + 02 | |
15 | Place Maxence | Belgium | + 03 | |
16 | Grenaae Alfred | Denmark | + 03 | |
17 | Rolland Brieuc | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | + 03 | |
18 | Rousset-Favier Nicolas | Bourgogne Franche-Comté | + 05 | |
19 | Mård Filip | Sweden | + 05 | |
20 | Bangert Nick | Regionalteam Thüringen | + 05 | |
21 | Larsen Sebastian Kirkedam | Norway | + 06 | |
22 | Rinklef Jan | Germany | + 07 | |
23 | Maciejewski Szymon | Poland | + 08 | |
24 | Faure-Prost Alexy | Bourgogne Franche-Comté | + 20 | |
25 | Rosado Novillo Abel | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | + 01:24 | |
26 | Sporysch Daniel | Czech Republic | + 01:24 | |
27 | Wünstel Fabian | Team Wipotec RLP | + 01:24 | |
28 | Tinner Joël | Switzerland | + 01:24 | |
29 | Kadlec Milan | Czech Republic | + 01:24 | |
30 | Delaunay Estevan | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | + 01:25 | |
31 | Biehl Kevin | Denmark | + 01:25 | |
32 | van Dorp Vincent | Netherlands | + 01:25 | |
33 | Kurmann Andre | Switzerland | + 01:25 | |
34 | Hellerup Malte | Denmark | + 01:25 | |
35 | Gouery Armand | Moselle/Meurthe et Moselle | + 01:25 | |
36 | Appelbaum Henri | Germany | + 01:25 | |
37 | Schleuniger Nicola | Switzerland | + 01:25 | |
38 | Findeisen Magnus | Regionalteam Thüringen | + 01:25 | |
39 | Mraz Daniel | Czech Republic | + 01:25 | |
40 | Cushway Maximilian | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | + 01:25 | |
41 | Kess Alexandre | Luxembourg | + 01:25 | |
42 | Marchand Luc | Switzerland | + 01:26 | |
43 | Tuka Samuel | Slovakia | + 01:26 | |
44 | Sivok Tomas | Slovakia | + 01:26 | |
45 | Kovac Samuel | Slovakia | + 01:26 | |
46 | Jean Victor | France | + 01:26 | |
47 | Azile Lozach Julien | France | + 01:26 | |
48 | Persmeen Axel | Sweden | + 01:26 | |
49 | Seeman Adam | Czech Republic | + 01:26 | |
50 | Bujakewitz Kristensen Nikolai | Denmark | + 01:26 | |
51 | Pedersen Eric | Sweden | + 01:26 | |
52 | Sylling Ola | Norway | + 01:27 | |
53 | Brenner Mauro | Germany | + 01:29 | |
54 | Barrillot Bohémond | Bourgogne Franche-Comté | + 02:59 | |
55 | Weidert Fabian | Team Wipotec RLP | + 02:59 | |
56 | Lukes Jan | Czech Republic | + 03:00 | |
57 | Märkl Max | Team Wipotec RLP | + 03:02 | |
58 | Gebhardt Philipp | Regionalteam Thüringen | + 03:02 | |
59 | Larsson David | Sweden | + 03:02 | |
60 | Schröder Jasper | Regionalteam Thüringen | + 03:03 | |
61 | Konings Roan | Netherlands | + 03:39 | |
62 | Boulet Enzo | France | + 03:55 | |
63 | Verbrugghe Jens | Belgium | + 03:55 | |
64 | Mathieu Paul | Moselle/Meurthe et Moselle | + 04:25 | |
65 | Aimi Samuel | Switzerland | + 04:37 | |
66 | Kerschbaumer Leo | Austria | + 04:37 | |
67 | Baart Thomas | Netherlands | + 04:37 | |
68 | Devroute Corentin | Bourgogne Franche-Comté | + 04:37 | |
69 | Gilles Max | Luxembourg | + 04:37 | |
70 | Sanlaville Mathias | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | + 04:37 | |
71 | Paumann David | Austria | + 04:37 | |
72 | Zippan Nicolas | Regionalteam Thüringen | + 04:37 | |
73 | Julmy Lorain | Switzerland | + 04:37 | |
74 | Jurik Martin | Slovakia | + 04:42 | |
75 | Joore Wout | Netherlands | + 07:21 | |
76 | Baksaas Morthen Wang | Norway | + 12:03 | |
77 | Stieger Adrian | Austria | + 12:03 | |
78 | Deweerd Ugo | Belgium | + 12:03 | |
79 | Fjermedal Henrik | Norway | + 13:09 | |
80 | Groeneveld Mark | Netherlands | + 18:33 | |
DNS | Putz Sebastian | Austria | ||
DNS | Kida Antoni | Poland | ||
DNF | Decker Enzo | Team Wipotec RLP | ||
DNF | Pouvreault Gregory | France | ||
DNF | Nørtoft Frederik | Denmark | ||
DNF | Thollet Quentin | Bourgogne Franche-Comté | ||
DNF | Van Gucht Yoran | Belgium | ||
DNF | Ury Noe | Luxembourg |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Brennsæter Trym | Norway | 10:49:25 | |
2 | - | Kärsten Moritz | Team Wipotec RLP | + 02 | |
3 | - | Place Maxence | Belgium | + 11 | |
4 | 1 | Rolland Brieuc | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | + 38 | |
5 | 1 | Isidore Noa | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | + 43 | |
6 | 3 | Hajek Alexander | Austria | + 01:26 | |
7 | 3 | Groß Matteo | Germany | + 01:50 | |
8 | 4 | Sylling Ola | Norway | + 02:00 | |
9 | 2 | Grygowski Hubert | Poland | + 02:02 | |
10 | 2 | Rousset-Favier Nicolas | Bourgogne Franche-Comté | + 02:06 | |
11 | 2 | Jochum Ben | Regionalteam Thüringen | + 02:09 | |
12 | 2 | Gruel Thibaud | France | + 02:11 | |
13 | 2 | Dhondt Robbe | Belgium | + 02:13 | |
14 | 3 | Müller Tobias | Germany | + 02:17 | |
15 | 3 | Bangert Nick | Regionalteam Thüringen | + 02:23 | |
16 | 4 | Zelazowski Michal | Poland | + 02:28 | |
17 | 5 | Bridron Thibaud | France | + 02:37 | |
18 | 3 | Grenaae Alfred | Denmark | + 02:39 | |
19 | 4 | Lennartsson Hugo | Sweden | + 02:42 | |
20 | 8 | Mård Filip | Sweden | + 02:57 | |
21 | 14 | Kadlec Milan | Czech Republic | + 02:57 | |
22 | 8 | Maciejewski Szymon | Poland | + 03:09 | |
23 | 15 | Azile Lozach Julien | France | + 03:20 | |
24 | 8 | Rinklef Jan | Germany | + 03:20 | |
25 | 9 | Kess Alexandre | Luxembourg | + 03:41 | |
26 | 7 | van Dorp Vincent | Netherlands | + 03:45 | |
27 | 17 | Buiter Rindert | Netherlands | + 04:03 | |
28 | 4 | Biehl Kevin | Denmark | + 04:08 | |
29 | 4 | Pedersen Eric | Sweden | + 04:09 | |
30 | 4 | Sivok Tomas | Slovakia | + 04:13 | |
31 | 2 | Rosado Novillo Abel | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | + 04:17 | |
32 | 1 | Appelbaum Henri | Germany | + 04:32 | |
33 | 12 | Larsen Sebastian Kirkedam | Norway | + 04:32 | |
34 | 1 | Hellerup Malte | Denmark | + 04:39 | |
35 | 1 | Tuka Samuel | Slovakia | + 04:40 | |
36 | 1 | Wünstel Fabian | Team Wipotec RLP | + 04:41 | |
37 | 1 | Tinner Joël | Switzerland | + 04:42 | |
38 | 1 | Mraz Daniel | Czech Republic | + 04:56 | |
39 | - | Sporysch Daniel | Czech Republic | + 04:59 | |
40 | 2 | Brenner Mauro | Germany | + 05:04 | |
41 | 1 | Jean Victor | France | + 05:25 | |
42 | 1 | Bujakewitz Kristensen Nikolai | Denmark | + 05:27 | |
43 | 4 | Seeman Adam | Czech Republic | + 05:57 | |
44 | 4 | Findeisen Magnus | Regionalteam Thüringen | + 06:03 | |
45 | 4 | Kurmann Andre | Switzerland | + 06:05 | |
46 | 6 | Faure-Prost Alexy | Bourgogne Franche-Comté | + 06:18 | |
47 | 3 | Kovac Samuel | Slovakia | + 06:25 | |
48 | 7 | Gebhardt Philipp | Regionalteam Thüringen | + 06:49 | |
49 | 2 | Marchand Luc | Switzerland | + 07:22 | |
50 | 8 | Konings Roan | Netherlands | + 07:31 | |
51 | 24 | Devroute Corentin | Bourgogne Franche-Comté | + 07:44 | |
52 | 6 | Boulet Enzo | France | + 08:25 | |
53 | 2 | Schleuniger Nicola | Switzerland | + 09:18 | |
54 | - | Barrillot Bohémond | Bourgogne Franche-Comté | + 10:46 | |
55 | 1 | Lukes Jan | Czech Republic | + 11:15 | |
56 | 4 | Cushway Maximilian | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | + 12:56 | |
57 | 9 | Delaunay Estevan | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | + 13:28 | |
58 | 1 | Märkl Max | Team Wipotec RLP | + 13:56 | |
59 | 2 | Verbrugghe Jens | Belgium | + 14:30 | |
60 | 5 | Schröder Jasper | Regionalteam Thüringen | + 15:03 | |
61 | 3 | Paumann David | Austria | + 15:21 | |
62 | 1 | Sanlaville Mathias | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | + 16:10 | |
63 | 1 | Aimi Samuel | Switzerland | + 16:12 | |
64 | 4 | Gouery Armand | Moselle/Meurthe et Moselle | + 16:29 | |
65 | 1 | Gilles Max | Luxembourg | + 16:30 | |
66 | 4 | Weidert Fabian | Team Wipotec RLP | + 18:39 | |
67 | 4 | Larsson David | Sweden | + 18:55 | |
68 | 1 | Zippan Nicolas | Regionalteam Thüringen | + 20:14 | |
69 | 7 | Persmeen Axel | Sweden | + 22:22 | |
70 | 7 | Deweerd Ugo | Belgium | + 23:43 | |
71 | 3 | Julmy Lorain | Switzerland | + 23:51 | |
72 | 7 | Baart Thomas | Netherlands | + 26:21 | |
73 | 6 | Fjermedal Henrik | Norway | + 26:42 | |
74 | 1 | Joore Wout | Netherlands | + 27:56 | |
75 | 2 | Baksaas Morthen Wang | Norway | + 33:09 | |
76 | 5 | Jurik Martin | Slovakia | + 33:26 | |
77 | 6 | Kerschbaumer Leo | Austria | + 37:31 | |
78 | 7 | Mathieu Paul | Moselle/Meurthe et Moselle | + 39:33 | |
79 | 7 | Stieger Adrian | Austria | + 47:12 | |
80 | 8 | Groeneveld Mark | Netherlands | + 59:57 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Place Maxence | Belgium | 10:49:36 | |
02 | Isidore Noa | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | + 32 | |
03 | Groß Matteo | Germany | + 01:39 | |
04 | Grygowski Hubert | Poland | + 01:51 | |
05 | Jochum Ben | Regionalteam Thüringen | + 01:58 | |
06 | Gruel Thibaud | France | + 02:00 | |
07 | Dhondt Robbe | Belgium | + 02:02 | |
08 | Müller Tobias | Germany | + 02:06 | |
09 | Bangert Nick | Regionalteam Thüringen | + 02:12 | |
10 | Zelazowski Michal | Poland | + 02:17 | |
11 | Grenaae Alfred | Denmark | + 02:28 | |
12 | Kadlec Milan | Czech Republic | + 02:46 | |
13 | Maciejewski Szymon | Poland | + 02:58 | |
14 | Rinklef Jan | Germany | + 03:09 | |
15 | van Dorp Vincent | Netherlands | + 03:34 | |
16 | Biehl Kevin | Denmark | + 03:57 | |
17 | Sivok Tomas | Slovakia | + 04:02 | |
18 | Rosado Novillo Abel | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | + 04:06 | |
19 | Appelbaum Henri | Germany | + 04:21 | |
20 | Hellerup Malte | Denmark | + 04:28 | |
21 | Wünstel Fabian | Team Wipotec RLP | + 04:30 | |
22 | Tinner Joël | Switzerland | + 04:31 | |
23 | Mraz Daniel | Czech Republic | + 04:45 | |
24 | Brenner Mauro | Germany | + 04:53 | |
25 | Bujakewitz Kristensen Nikolai | Denmark | + 05:16 | |
26 | Seeman Adam | Czech Republic | + 05:46 | |
27 | Findeisen Magnus | Regionalteam Thüringen | + 05:52 | |
28 | Faure-Prost Alexy | Bourgogne Franche-Comté | + 06:07 | |
29 | Barrillot Bohémond | Bourgogne Franche-Comté | + 10:35 | |
30 | Lukes Jan | Czech Republic | + 11:04 | |
31 | Cushway Maximilian | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | + 12:45 | |
32 | Delaunay Estevan | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | + 13:17 | |
33 | Märkl Max | Team Wipotec RLP | + 13:45 | |
34 | Verbrugghe Jens | Belgium | + 14:19 | |
35 | Schröder Jasper | Regionalteam Thüringen | + 14:52 | |
36 | Gouery Armand | Moselle/Meurthe et Moselle | + 16:18 | |
37 | Weidert Fabian | Team Wipotec RLP | + 18:28 | |
38 | Zippan Nicolas | Regionalteam Thüringen | + 20:03 | |
39 | Persmeen Axel | Sweden | + 22:11 | |
40 | Deweerd Ugo | Belgium | + 23:32 | |
41 | Baart Thomas | Netherlands | + 26:10 | |
42 | Fjermedal Henrik | Norway | + 26:31 | |
43 | Joore Wout | Netherlands | + 27:45 | |
44 | Baksaas Morthen Wang | Norway | + 32:58 | |
45 | Jurik Martin | Slovakia | + 33:15 | |
46 | Mathieu Paul | Moselle/Meurthe et Moselle | + 39:22 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Kärsten Moritz | Team Wipotec RLP | 18 | |
02 | Kadlec Milan | Czech Republic | 15 | |
03 | Kovac Samuel | Slovakia | 13 | |
04 | Faure-Prost Alexy | Bourgogne Franche-Comté | 12 | |
05 | Larsen Sebastian Kirkedam | Norway | 9 | |
06 | Brenner Mauro | Germany | 6 | |
07 | Bujakewitz Kristensen Nikolai | Denmark | 6 | |
08 | Hajek Alexander | Austria | 5 | |
09 | Gebhardt Philipp | Regionalteam Thüringen | 5 | |
10 | Stieger Adrian | Austria | 4 | |
11 | Place Maxence | Belgium | 3 | |
12 | Rolland Brieuc | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 3 | |
13 | Grenaae Alfred | Denmark | 3 | |
14 | Mård Filip | Sweden | 2 | |
15 | Konings Roan | Netherlands | 2 | |
16 | Sylling Ola | Norway | 1 | |
17 | Seeman Adam | Czech Republic | 1 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Gebhardt Philipp | Regionalteam Thüringen | 17 | |
02 | Hajek Alexander | Austria | 15 | |
03 | Kärsten Moritz | Team Wipotec RLP | 14 | |
04 | Isidore Noa | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 6 | |
05 | Larsen Sebastian Kirkedam | Norway | 6 | |
06 | Bridron Thibaud | France | 6 | |
07 | Kadlec Milan | Czech Republic | 6 | |
08 | Kess Alexandre | Luxembourg | 6 | |
09 | Bujakewitz Kristensen Nikolai | Denmark | 3 | |
10 | Kerschbaumer Leo | Austria | 3 | |
11 | Brennsæter Trym | Norway | 2 | |
12 | Sylling Ola | Norway | 2 | |
13 | Mraz Daniel | Czech Republic | 2 | |
14 | Buiter Rindert | Netherlands | 2 | |
15 | Hellerup Malte | Denmark | 2 | |
16 | Findeisen Magnus | Regionalteam Thüringen | 2 | |
17 | Place Maxence | Belgium | 1 | |
18 | Müller Tobias | Germany | 1 | |
19 | Gruel Thibaud | France | 1 | |
20 | Sivok Tomas | Slovakia | 1 | |
21 | Schröder Jasper | Regionalteam Thüringen | 1 | |
22 | Dhondt Robbe | Belgium | 1 | |
23 | Rolland Brieuc | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 1 |
Pos | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
01 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 32:33:30 |
02 | Germany | + 01:29 |
03 | Norway | + 01:35 |
04 | France | + 02:20 |
05 | Poland | + 02:22 |
06 | Regionalteam Thüringen | + 03:47 |
07 | Sweden | + 04:21 |
08 | Denmark | + 05:28 |
09 | Czech Republic | + 06:59 |
10 | Switzerland | + 07:48 |
11 | Bourgogne Franche-Comté | + 08:55 |
12 | Slovakia | + 10:03 |
13 | Netherlands | + 10:04 |
14 | Belgium | + 11:39 |
15 | Team Wipotec RLP | + 12:17 |
16 | Austria | + 23:15 |
5th stage | 133.4 km
Gersheim -> Gersheim
J-2.NC
T.Brennsæter | Leader
M.Place | Youth
M.Kärsten | Mountain
P.Gebhardt | Sprint