DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Løland Sakarias Koller | Norway | 02:48:14 | |
02 | Brenner Marco | Germany | + 00 | |
03 | Lovidius Edvin | Sweden | + 00 | |
04 | Ballerstedt Maurice | Germany | + 00 | |
05 | Vacek Mathias | Czech Republic | + 00 | |
06 | Guzzo Federico | Italy | + 00 | |
07 | Stokke Vegard | Norway | + 00 | |
08 | Ryan Archie | Ireland | + 00 | |
09 | Ponomar Andrii | Ukraine | + 00 | |
10 | Raccani Simone | Italy | + 05 | |
11 | Brescher Leon Eduard | Team WIPOTEC | + 08 | |
12 | Bittner Pavel | Czech Republic | + 49 | |
13 | Teutenberg Tim Torn | Team Thüringen | + 49 | |
14 | Rootkin-Gray Jack | Great Britain | + 49 | |
15 | Klyver Hjalmar | Sweden | + 49 | |
16 | Keup Pierre-Pascal | Team WIPOTEC | + 49 | |
17 | Plambeck Moritz | Team WIPOTEC | + 49 | |
18 | Dreßler Luca | Team Thüringen | + 49 | |
19 | Wandahl Frederik | Denmark | + 49 | |
20 | Heinrich Nicolas | Team Thüringen | + 49 | |
21 | Askey Lewis | Great Britain | + 49 | |
22 | Gorak Dominik | Poland | + 49 | |
23 | Juel Skivild Robin | Denmark | + 49 | |
24 | Michotte Joe | Luxembourg | + 49 | |
25 | Rovder Pavol | Slovakia | + 49 | |
26 | Gudmestad Tord | Norway | + 49 | |
27 | Hnik Jakub | Czech Republic | + 49 | |
28 | Glivar Gal | Slovenia | + 49 | |
29 | Schmidbauer Maximilian | Austria | + 49 | |
30 | Toupalik Jakub | Czech Republic | + 49 | |
31 | Newmark Finley | Ireland | + 49 | |
32 | Reha Filip | Czech Republic | + 49 | |
33 | Jaskot Michal | Poland | + 49 | |
34 | Gajdula Marek | Slovakia | + 49 | |
35 | Olszar Antoni | Poland | + 49 | |
36 | Marzec Adrian | Poland | + 49 | |
37 | Buck-Gramcko Tobias | Team Thüringen | + 49 | |
38 | Murn Bostijan | Slovenia | + 49 | |
39 | McCambridge Kevin | Ireland | + 49 | |
40 | Bilyi Maksym | Ukraine | + 49 | |
41 | Watson Sam | Great Britain | + 49 | |
42 | Hayter Leo | Great Britain | + 49 | |
43 | Colnar Aljaz | Slovenia | + 49 | |
44 | Kretschy Moritz | Team Thüringen | + 49 | |
45 | Stockwell Oliver | Great Britain | + 49 | |
46 | George Alfie | Great Britain | + 49 | |
47 | Avbelj Blaz | Slovenia | + 49 | |
48 | Vinokurov Nicolas | Kazakhstan | + 49 | |
49 | Oelke Tim | Team Thüringen | + 49 | |
50 | Sikora David | Slovakia | + 49 | |
51 | Kabas Maximilian | Austria | + 49 | |
52 | Gathemann Albert | Germany | + 49 | |
53 | Riegler Nikolas | Austria | + 49 | |
54 | Andreasson Sebastian | Denmark | + 49 | |
55 | Lührs Leslie | Germany | + 49 | |
56 | Ahlsson Jonathan | Sweden | + 49 | |
57 | Wilksch Hannes | Germany | + 49 | |
58 | Wenzel Mats | Luxembourg | + 49 | |
59 | Zurawski Sven | Team WIPOTEC | + 49 | |
60 | Vinokurov Alexandre | Kazakhstan | + 49 | |
61 | Korsnes Marcus | Norway | + 49 | |
62 | Steinhauser Georg | Germany | + 49 | |
63 | Andersen Kasper | Denmark | + 49 | |
64 | Dahlblom Anton | Sweden | + 49 | |
65 | Buschek Paul | Austria | + 49 | |
66 | Balestra Lorenzo | Italy | + 49 | |
67 | Ravbar Jan | Slovenia | + 49 | |
68 | Germani Lorenzo | Italy | + 49 | |
69 | Ryan Will | Ireland | + 49 | |
70 | Bettendorff Loïc | Luxembourg | + 49 | |
71 | Paquet Tom | Luxembourg | + 49 | |
72 | Dobrin Ioan | Romania | + 49 | |
73 | Johansson Oskar | Norway | + 49 | |
74 | Pylypchuk Vitalii | Ukraine | + 49 | |
75 | Kajamini Sebastian | Italy | + 49 | |
76 | Rossier Thibault | Switzerland | + 49 | |
77 | Verre Alessandro | Italy | + 49 | |
78 | Moureau Axel | Sweden | + 49 | |
79 | Sundlisæter Tomas | Norway | + 49 | |
80 | Wafler Tim | Austria | + 04:20 | |
81 | Grzenkowicz Maksymilian | Poland | + 49 | |
82 | De Lisi Nicolo | Switzerland | + 49 | |
83 | Hertz Benjamin | Denmark | + 49 | |
84 | Movchan Andriyi | Ukraine | + 05:24 | |
85 | Hochstrasser Loris | Switzerland | + 49 | |
86 | Blum Elia | Switzerland | + 08:03 | |
87 | Devins Matthew | Ireland | + 12:59 | |
88 | Moriarty Tom | Ireland | + 12:59 | |
89 | Meyers Julien | Team WIPOTEC | + 12:59 | |
90 | Gloesener Jacques | Luxembourg | + 12:59 | |
91 | Trzesowski Konrad | Poland | + 16:02 | |
92 | Karmazhakov Sergey | Kazakhstan | + 16:02 | |
93 | Baimukhanov Arthur | Kazakhstan | + 17:20 | |
94 | Smetaniuk Oleksandr | Ukraine | + 17:20 | |
95 | Weiss Fabian | Switzerland | + 17:20 | |
96 | Popugayev Maxim | Kazakhstan | + 17:31 | |
97 | Svensson Felix | Sweden | + 17:37 | |
98 | Vaidian Iustin | Romania | + 21:58 | |
99 | Volf Martin | Czech Republic | + 21:58 | |
100 | Marcu Adi | Romania | + 21:58 | |
101 | Jentgen Jerome | Luxembourg | + 21:58 | |
102 | Hansen Tobias Aagaard | Denmark | + 21:58 | |
103 | Luncan Serban | Romania | + 23:03 | |
104 | Slamzhanov Orken | Kazakhstan | + 23:03 | |
DNF | Kolschefsky Tim-Oliver | Team WIPOTEC | ||
DNF | Kovar Stefan | Austria | ||
DNF | Stefan Eduard Valentin | Romania | ||
DNF | Cerato Gabriele | Switzerland | ||
DNF | Bugar Marek | Slovakia | ||
DNF | Hodas Jakub | Slovakia | ||
DNF | Macek Matic | Slovenia |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Løland Sakarias Koller | Norway | 02:48:04 | ||
2 | Brenner Marco | Germany | + 04 | ||
3 | Lovidius Edvin | Sweden | + 06 | ||
4 | Ballerstedt Maurice | Germany | + 10 | ||
5 | Vacek Mathias | Czech Republic | + 10 | ||
6 | Guzzo Federico | Italy | + 10 | ||
7 | Stokke Vegard | Norway | + 10 | ||
8 | Ryan Archie | Ireland | + 10 | ||
9 | Ponomar Andrii | Ukraine | + 10 | ||
10 | Raccani Simone | Italy | + 15 | ||
11 | Brescher Leon Eduard | Team WIPOTEC | + 18 | ||
12 | Bittner Pavel | Czech Republic | + 59 | ||
13 | Teutenberg Tim Torn | Team Thüringen | + 59 | ||
14 | Rootkin-Gray Jack | Great Britain | + 59 | ||
15 | Klyver Hjalmar | Sweden | + 59 | ||
16 | Keup Pierre-Pascal | Team WIPOTEC | + 59 | ||
17 | Plambeck Moritz | Team WIPOTEC | + 59 | ||
18 | Dreßler Luca | Team Thüringen | + 59 | ||
19 | Wandahl Frederik | Denmark | + 59 | ||
20 | Heinrich Nicolas | Team Thüringen | + 59 | ||
21 | Askey Lewis | Great Britain | + 59 | ||
22 | Gorak Dominik | Poland | + 59 | ||
23 | Juel Skivild Robin | Denmark | + 59 | ||
24 | Michotte Joe | Luxembourg | + 59 | ||
25 | Rovder Pavol | Slovakia | + 59 | ||
26 | Gudmestad Tord | Norway | + 59 | ||
27 | Hnik Jakub | Czech Republic | + 59 | ||
28 | Glivar Gal | Slovenia | + 59 | ||
29 | Schmidbauer Maximilian | Austria | + 59 | ||
30 | Toupalik Jakub | Czech Republic | + 59 | ||
31 | Newmark Finley | Ireland | + 59 | ||
32 | Reha Filip | Czech Republic | + 59 | ||
33 | Jaskot Michal | Poland | + 59 | ||
34 | Gajdula Marek | Slovakia | + 59 | ||
35 | Olszar Antoni | Poland | + 59 | ||
36 | Marzec Adrian | Poland | + 59 | ||
37 | Buck-Gramcko Tobias | Team Thüringen | + 59 | ||
38 | Murn Bostijan | Slovenia | + 59 | ||
39 | McCambridge Kevin | Ireland | + 59 | ||
40 | Bilyi Maksym | Ukraine | + 59 | ||
41 | Watson Sam | Great Britain | + 59 | ||
42 | Hayter Leo | Great Britain | + 59 | ||
43 | Colnar Aljaz | Slovenia | + 59 | ||
44 | Kretschy Moritz | Team Thüringen | + 59 | ||
45 | Stockwell Oliver | Great Britain | + 59 | ||
46 | George Alfie | Great Britain | + 59 | ||
47 | Avbelj Blaz | Slovenia | + 59 | ||
48 | Vinokurov Nicolas | Kazakhstan | + 59 | ||
49 | Oelke Tim | Team Thüringen | + 59 | ||
50 | Sikora David | Slovakia | + 59 | ||
51 | Kabas Maximilian | Austria | + 59 | ||
52 | Gathemann Albert | Germany | + 59 | ||
53 | Riegler Nikolas | Austria | + 59 | ||
54 | Andreasson Sebastian | Denmark | + 59 | ||
55 | Lührs Leslie | Germany | + 59 | ||
56 | Ahlsson Jonathan | Sweden | + 59 | ||
57 | Wilksch Hannes | Germany | + 59 | ||
58 | Wenzel Mats | Luxembourg | + 59 | ||
59 | Zurawski Sven | Team WIPOTEC | + 59 | ||
60 | Vinokurov Alexandre | Kazakhstan | + 59 | ||
61 | Korsnes Marcus | Norway | + 59 | ||
62 | Steinhauser Georg | Germany | + 59 | ||
63 | Andersen Kasper | Denmark | + 59 | ||
64 | Dahlblom Anton | Sweden | + 59 | ||
65 | Buschek Paul | Austria | + 59 | ||
66 | Balestra Lorenzo | Italy | + 59 | ||
67 | Ravbar Jan | Slovenia | + 59 | ||
68 | Germani Lorenzo | Italy | + 59 | ||
69 | Ryan Will | Ireland | + 59 | ||
70 | Bettendorff Loïc | Luxembourg | + 59 | ||
71 | Paquet Tom | Luxembourg | + 59 | ||
72 | Dobrin Ioan | Romania | + 59 | ||
73 | Johansson Oskar | Norway | + 59 | ||
74 | Pylypchuk Vitalii | Ukraine | + 59 | ||
75 | Kajamini Sebastian | Italy | + 59 | ||
76 | Rossier Thibault | Switzerland | + 59 | ||
77 | Verre Alessandro | Italy | + 59 | ||
78 | Moureau Axel | Sweden | + 59 | ||
79 | Sundlisæter Tomas | Norway | + 59 | ||
80 | Grzenkowicz Maksymilian | Poland | + 59 | ||
81 | De Lisi Nicolo | Switzerland | + 59 | ||
82 | Hertz Benjamin | Denmark | + 59 | ||
83 | Hochstrasser Loris | Switzerland | + 59 | ||
84 | Wafler Tim | Austria | + 04:30 | ||
85 | Movchan Andriyi | Ukraine | + 05:34 | ||
86 | Blum Elia | Switzerland | + 08:13 | ||
87 | Devins Matthew | Ireland | + 13:09 | ||
88 | Moriarty Tom | Ireland | + 13:09 | ||
89 | Meyers Julien | Team WIPOTEC | + 13:09 | ||
90 | Gloesener Jacques | Luxembourg | + 13:09 | ||
91 | Trzesowski Konrad | Poland | + 16:12 | ||
92 | Karmazhakov Sergey | Kazakhstan | + 16:12 | ||
93 | Baimukhanov Arthur | Kazakhstan | + 17:30 | ||
94 | Smetaniuk Oleksandr | Ukraine | + 17:30 | ||
95 | Weiss Fabian | Switzerland | + 17:30 | ||
96 | Popugayev Maxim | Kazakhstan | + 17:41 | ||
97 | Svensson Felix | Sweden | + 17:47 | ||
98 | Vaidian Iustin | Romania | + 22:08 | ||
99 | Volf Martin | Czech Republic | + 22:08 | ||
100 | Marcu Adi | Romania | + 22:08 | ||
101 | Jentgen Jerome | Luxembourg | + 22:08 | ||
102 | Hansen Tobias Aagaard | Denmark | + 22:08 | ||
103 | Luncan Serban | Romania | + 23:13 | ||
104 | Slamzhanov Orken | Kazakhstan | + 23:13 |
1st stage | 113.0 km
Aßweiler -> Erfweiler-Ehlingen
J-2.NC
S.Løland | Leader
M.Brenner | Youth
G.Steinhauser | Mountain
M.Brenner | Sprint