FIRSTCYCLING
Junior
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
LVM Saarland Trofeo Juniors
UCI Junior, Stage race, 22nd -25th May 2008, Germany
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1990
1989
1988
GC
Youth
Mountain
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Stage: 05
Embed Results
Nations
Austria
Belgium
Canada
Czechia
Denmark
France
Germany
Kazakhstan
Netherlands
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Russia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Ukraine
USA
Teams
-
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Kwiatkowski
Michal
1990
-
10:09:39
02
Breen
Vegard
1990
-
+ 37
03
Kelderman
Wilco
1991
-
+ 40
04
Van der Sande
Tosh
1990
-
+ 48
05
Vorobyev
Anton
1990
-
+ 49
06
Stenberg
Patrik
1990
-
+ 51
07
Dzamastagic
Mark
1991
-
+ 01:04
08
Jose
Robin
1990
-
+ 01:07
09
Roth
Christopher
1990
-
+ 01:12
10
Eising
Tijmen
1991
-
+ 01:20
11
Simon
Jordi
1990
-
+ 01:24
12
Lander
Sebastian
1991
-
+ 01:34
13
Sprengers
Thomas
1990
-
+ 01:36
14
Rasmussen
Nicki
1990
-
+ 01:37
15
Gawronski
Piotr
1990
-
+ 01:41
16
Søeberg Hovmand
Emil
1991
-
+ 01:43
17
Owsian
Lukasz
1990
-
+ 01:43
18
Phinney
Taylor
1990
-
+ 01:44
19
Markus
Barry
1991
-
+ 01:46
20
Bernas
Pawel
1990
-
+ 01:51
21
Just Jernov
Fredrik
1990
-
+ 01:55
22
Vojta
Ales
1990
-
+ 01:55
23
Reinhardt
Theo
1990
-
+ 01:55
24
Vandyck
Niels
1990
-
+ 02:00
25
Pedrosa Romal
Eric
1990
-
+ 02:01
26
Eidsheim
Filip
1990
-
+ 02:02
27
Lucena Estepa
Miguel Angel
1990
-
+ 02:02
28
Sagan
Peter
1990
-
+ 02:04
29
Abdulmanov
Ruslan
1991
-
+ 02:11
30
Poljanski
Pawel
1990
-
+ 02:14
31
Bouhanni
Nacer
1990
-
+ 02:17
32
Taillefer
Florian
1990
-
+ 02:20
33
Ziesler
Johan Fredrik
1990
-
+ 02:20
34
Silvestre
Fabio
1990
-
+ 02:21
35
Hümbert
Michael
1990
-
+ 02:26
36
Zimine
Boris
1990
-
+ 02:30
37
Danner
Fabian
1990
-
+ 02:35
38
Sokol
Jan
1990
-
+ 02:45
39
Preidler
Georg
1990
-
+ 02:45
40
Kuphaldt
Taylor
1990
-
+ 02:45
41
Procner
Michal
1990
-
+ 02:46
42
Hosek
Josef
1991
-
+ 02:48
43
Hofer
Andreas
1991
-
+ 02:50
44
Sydlik
Benjamin
1990
-
+ 02:54
45
Nuber
Simon
1991
-
+ 02:56
46
Quintanilla
Jesus
1990
-
+ 03:05
47
Lambert-Lemay
Simon
1990
-
+ 03:06
48
Démare
Arnaud
1991
-
+ 03:13
49
Kamyshev
Arman
1991
-
+ 03:15
50
Poljanec
Erik
1990
-
+ 03:20
51
Petrus
Lubomir
1990
-
+ 03:34
52
Stöhr
Jan
1991
-
+ 03:35
53
Alekhin
Sergey
1990
-
+ 03:35
54
Kylybayev
Kuanysh
1991
-
+ 03:36
55
Jensen
Christer
1990
-
+ 03:38
56
Pechkarev
Viktor
1991
-
+ 03:41
57
Steigmiller
Jakob
1990
-
+ 03:44
58
Stalnov
Nikita
1991
-
+ 03:46
59
Kraft
Harry
1990
-
+ 03:56
60
De Troyer
Tim
1990
-
+ 03:59
61
Mannaerts
Jelle
1991
-
+ 04:09
62
Kalan
Domen
1991
-
+ 04:11
63
Dolezal
Jan
1990
-
+ 04:21
64
Tortay
Flavien
1990
-
+ 04:23
65
Petschar
Alexander
-
-
+ 04:24
66
Stöhr
Pavel
1991
-
+ 04:30
67
Udvardy
Branislav
1990
-
+ 04:38
68
Stöpler
Nick
1990
-
+ 05:15
69
Rovnak
Milan
1990
-
+ 05:19
70
Johnsen
Christoffer
-
-
+ 05:39
71
Avelar
Renato
1991
-
+ 07:01
72
Campbell
Cody
1990
-
+ 07:22
73
Tatarinov
Gennadiy
1991
-
+ 07:27
74
Pereira
Filipe
-
-
+ 08:30
75
Haller
Marco
1991
-
+ 08:45
76
Juhas
Thomas
1990
-
+ 09:42
77
Balis
Peter
1991
-
+ 10:31
78
Pachale
Chris
1990
-
+ 10:49
79
Ishanov
Abdraimzhan
1990
-
+ 12:30
80
Piotrowicz
Pawel
1991
-
+ 13:44
81
Pölder
Robert
1991
-
+ 14:07
82
Bax
Nick
1990
-
+ 16:28
83
Larsen
Richard
1990
-
+ 17:11
84
Ødegaard
Pål
-
-
+ 17:40
85
Nystrand
Johan
1990
-
+ 18:23
86
Tratnik
Jan
1990
-
+ 18:54
87
Marold
Tino
1990
-
+ 19:44
88
Leobovitz
Adam
1991
-
+ 19:50
89
Faria
Bruno
1990
-
+ 20:29
90
Lindau
Philip
1991
-
+ 21:02
91
Orlov
Artem
1991
-
+ 21:10
92
Vingerling
Michael
1990
-
+ 24:25
93
Herrada
Jesus
1990
-
+ 33:44
94
Valinho
Victor
1991
-
+ 51:37
DNF
Brown
Nathan
1991
-
DNF
Bykov
Igor
1991
-
DNF
Domene Reyes
Ramon
1990
-
DNF
Doskalenko
Artem
1990
-
DNF
Filin
Ievgen
1990
-
DNF
Hafsås
Marius Andre
1991
-
DNF
Huria
Peter
-
-
DNF
Kouwenhoven
Sjoerd
1990
-
DNF
Larson
David
1990
-
DNF
Latimore
Andrew
-
-
DNF
Pomoshnikov
Sergei
1990
-
DNF
Quaade
Rasmus
1990
-
DNF
Rytter Ravn
Samuel
1991
-
DNF
Shapoval
Oleksandr
1990
-
DNF
Sivash
Ivan
1991
-
DNF
Sosnitskiy
Anatoliy
1990
-
DNF
Souton
Jeremie
1990
-
DNF
Tickemyer
Scotty
-
-
DNF
Vavilov
Artem
1991
-
DNF
Vogrinec
Niko
1990
-
DNF
Wöhrer
David
1990
-
Information
LVM Saarland Trofeo Juniors
Germany
22nd -25th May 2008
J-2.NC