Trophée Morbihan Juniors

UCI Junior, Stage race, 1st stage, 18th May 2024, France

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Goszczurny Patryk Poland 02:38:07
02 Bouquet Axel France + 00
03 Moncoutié Matteo Groupama-FDJ Conti Juniors + 16
04 Dunwoody Seth Cannibal B Victorious + 16
05 Magagnotti Alessio Italy + 16
06 Huysmans Nolan Belgium + 16
07 Strzelecki Michal Poland + 16
08 Boulet Eliott Groupama-FDJ Conti Juniors + 16
09 Keppens Cedric Belgium + 16
10 Cettolin Filippo Italy + 16
11 Oertzen Max Germany + 16
12 Vanden Eynde Mats Belgium + 16
13 Sparfel Aubin France + 16
14 Ravaleu Ivann Bretagne + 16
15 Batyrkhan Alik Kazakhstan + 16
16 Rowe Elliot Great Britain + 16
17 Vezie Maxime Bretagne + 16
18 Holmes Wil Australia + 16
19 Presse Gaspard Pays de la Loire + 16
20 Beirig Leopold Germany + 16
21 Beck Valentin France + 16
22 Quilfen Manel Bretagne + 16
23 Eaves Alex Australia + 16
24 Tarling Finlay Great Britain + 16
25 Salter Will Great Britain + 16
26 Smith Jeremy Australia + 16
27 Stevenson Lucas Cannibal B Victorious + 16
28 Goold Max Australia + 16
29 Guilbault Mikael Quebec + 16
30 Lewandowski Dawid Poland + 16
31 Sztaba Krystian Poland + 16
32 Glossner Tim Germany + 16
33 Beben Szymon Poland + 16
34 Candil Rodriguez Juan Sebastian Colombia + 16
35 Hinds Max Great Britain + 16
36 Duclos-Lassalle Hugo Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 16
37 Seixas Paul France + 16
38 Herbreteau Victor Pays de la Loire + 16
39 Bell Moritz Germany + 16
40 Christiaens Jasper Cannibal B Victorious + 16
41 Scheldeman Xander Belgium + 16
42 Beisembay Mansur Kazakhstan + 16
43 Sagnier Karl Groupama-FDJ Conti Juniors + 16
44 Blanc Johan Groupama-FDJ Conti Juniors + 16
45 Murcia Arbelaez Jaider Daniel Colombia + 16
46 Hobbs Henry Great Britain + 16
47 De Gendt Leander Cannibal B Victorious + 16
48 De Waele Mathis Cannibal B Victorious + 16
49 Larronde Ellande Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 16
50 Moncada Cristian Colombia + 16
51 Drouet Jules Bretagne + 16
52 Thierry Paul OC Locminé + 16
53 Diaz Garcia Juan Colombia + 16
54 Berthelemy Edgard France + 16
55 Andreaus Elia Italy + 16
56 Truffer Carl Quebec + 16
57 Geffroy Gabin OC Locminé + 16
58 Estupiñán Kevin Colombia + 16
59 Rouinsard Felix Bretagne + 16
60 Le Cann Loick Pays de la Loire + 16
61 Heath Will Australia + 16
62 Schoofs Jasper Belgium + 16
63 Petri Damiano Italy + 16
64 Daumas Remi France + 16
65 Kayser Aurélien Groupama-FDJ Conti Juniors + 16
66 Chardon Johan Pays de la Loire + 16
67 Doltaire Alex Bretagne + 16
68 Hermans Cas Belgium + 45
69 Bourassa Maxime Quebec + 01:34
70 Grégoire Baptiste Groupama-FDJ Conti Juniors + 02:17
71 Menanteau Lucas Pays de la Loire + 02:17
72 Mellano Ludovico Italy + 02:17
73 Tilli Gabriel Quebec + 02:31
74 Bertoncelli Kevin Italy + 03:32
75 Kloss Felix Germany + 03:39
76 Abramek Jakub Poland + 04:01
77 Gicquel Gabin OC Locminé + 04:02
78 Gautrais Jules Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 04:02
79 Applencourt Ryan Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 04:09
80 Pelzer Jakob Germany + 04:09
81 Allain Baptiste OC Locminé + 04:11
82 Carreau Thomas Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 04:37
83 Podluzhnyy Mikhail Kazakhstan + 05:29
84 Gill Oliver Great Britain + 06:13
85 Yegizbay Yerdualet Kazakhstan + 07:18
86 Manion Vinnie Australia + 07:18
87 Vasquez Dorado David Colombia + 07:18
88 Kerouedan Quentin OC Locminé + 07:18
89 Hamon Similien Pays de la Loire + 07:21
90 Hamza Mohamed Aimen Algeria + 07:35
91 Bernard Lilian Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 09:11
92 Shevtsov Danil Kazakhstan + 14:18
OOT Stevens Hayden Cannibal B Victorious
DNS Seguin Gabriel Quebec
DNF Bouttaba Mohamed Abdeldjallil Algeria
DNF Cherhabil Abdelhamid Algeria
DNF Djettou Yasser Mohamed Algeria
DNF Laidi Yasser Algeria
DNF Hamzioui Salah Algeria
DNF Shnakinberg Maxim Kazakhstan
DNF Hinse Jonathan Quebec
DNF Rault Tom OC Locminé
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Goszczurny Patryk Poland 02:38:07
02 Bouquet Axel France + 00
03 Moncoutié Matteo Groupama-FDJ Conti Juniors + 16
04 Dunwoody Seth Cannibal B Victorious + 16
05 Magagnotti Alessio Italy + 16
06 Huysmans Nolan Belgium + 16
07 Strzelecki Michal Poland + 16
08 Boulet Eliott Groupama-FDJ Conti Juniors + 16
09 Keppens Cedric Belgium + 16
10 Cettolin Filippo Italy + 16
11 Oertzen Max Germany + 16
12 Vanden Eynde Mats Belgium + 16
13 Sparfel Aubin France + 16
14 Ravaleu Ivann Bretagne + 16
15 Batyrkhan Alik Kazakhstan + 16
16 Rowe Elliot Great Britain + 16
17 Vezie Maxime Bretagne + 16
18 Holmes Wil Australia + 16
19 Presse Gaspard Pays de la Loire + 16
20 Beirig Leopold Germany + 16
21 Beck Valentin France + 16
22 Quilfen Manel Bretagne + 16
23 Eaves Alex Australia + 16
24 Tarling Finlay Great Britain + 16
25 Salter Will Great Britain + 16
26 Smith Jeremy Australia + 16
27 Stevenson Lucas Cannibal B Victorious + 16
28 Goold Max Australia + 16
29 Guilbault Mikael Quebec + 16
30 Lewandowski Dawid Poland + 16
31 Sztaba Krystian Poland + 16
32 Glossner Tim Germany + 16
33 Beben Szymon Poland + 16
34 Candil Rodriguez Juan Sebastian Colombia + 16
35 Hinds Max Great Britain + 16
36 Duclos-Lassalle Hugo Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 16
37 Seixas Paul France + 16
38 Herbreteau Victor Pays de la Loire + 16
39 Bell Moritz Germany + 16
40 Christiaens Jasper Cannibal B Victorious + 16
41 Scheldeman Xander Belgium + 16
42 Beisembay Mansur Kazakhstan + 16
43 Sagnier Karl Groupama-FDJ Conti Juniors + 16
44 Blanc Johan Groupama-FDJ Conti Juniors + 16
45 Murcia Arbelaez Jaider Daniel Colombia + 16
46 Hobbs Henry Great Britain + 16
47 De Gendt Leander Cannibal B Victorious + 16
48 De Waele Mathis Cannibal B Victorious + 16
49 Larronde Ellande Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 16
50 Moncada Cristian Colombia + 16
51 Drouet Jules Bretagne + 16
52 Thierry Paul OC Locminé + 16
53 Diaz Garcia Juan Colombia + 16
54 Berthelemy Edgard France + 16
55 Andreaus Elia Italy + 16
56 Truffer Carl Quebec + 16
57 Geffroy Gabin OC Locminé + 16
58 Estupiñán Kevin Colombia + 16
59 Rouinsard Felix Bretagne + 16
60 Le Cann Loick Pays de la Loire + 16
61 Heath Will Australia + 16
62 Schoofs Jasper Belgium + 16
63 Petri Damiano Italy + 16
64 Daumas Remi France + 16
65 Kayser Aurélien Groupama-FDJ Conti Juniors + 16
66 Chardon Johan Pays de la Loire + 16
67 Doltaire Alex Bretagne + 16
68 Hermans Cas Belgium + 45
69 Bourassa Maxime Quebec + 01:34
70 Grégoire Baptiste Groupama-FDJ Conti Juniors + 02:17
71 Menanteau Lucas Pays de la Loire + 02:17
72 Mellano Ludovico Italy + 02:17
73 Tilli Gabriel Quebec + 02:31
74 Bertoncelli Kevin Italy + 03:32
75 Kloss Felix Germany + 03:39
76 Abramek Jakub Poland + 04:01
77 Gicquel Gabin OC Locminé + 04:02
78 Gautrais Jules Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 04:02
79 Applencourt Ryan Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 04:09
80 Pelzer Jakob Germany + 04:09
81 Allain Baptiste OC Locminé + 04:11
82 Carreau Thomas Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 04:37
83 Podluzhnyy Mikhail Kazakhstan + 05:29
84 Gill Oliver Great Britain + 06:13
85 Yegizbay Yerdualet Kazakhstan + 07:18
86 Manion Vinnie Australia + 07:18
87 Vasquez Dorado David Colombia + 07:18
88 Kerouedan Quentin OC Locminé + 07:18
89 Hamon Similien Pays de la Loire + 07:21
90 Hamza Mohamed Aimen Algeria + 07:35
91 Bernard Lilian Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 09:11
92 Shevtsov Danil Kazakhstan + 14:18
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Magagnotti Alessio Italy 02:38:23
02 Vanden Eynde Mats Belgium + 00
03 Presse Gaspard Pays de la Loire + 00
04 Beirig Leopold Germany + 00
05 Beck Valentin France + 00
06 Stevenson Lucas Cannibal B Victorious + 00
07 Goold Max Australia + 00
08 Hinds Max Great Britain + 00
09 Christiaens Jasper Cannibal B Victorious + 00
10 Sagnier Karl Groupama-FDJ Conti Juniors + 00
11 Blanc Johan Groupama-FDJ Conti Juniors + 00
12 Hobbs Henry Great Britain + 00
13 De Gendt Leander Cannibal B Victorious + 00
14 Moncada Cristian Colombia + 00
15 Estupiñán Kevin Colombia + 00
16 Doltaire Alex Bretagne + 00
17 Tilli Gabriel Quebec + 02:15
18 Bertoncelli Kevin Italy + 03:16
19 Abramek Jakub Poland + 03:45
20 Gicquel Gabin OC Locminé + 03:46
21 Gautrais Jules Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 03:46
22 Pelzer Jakob Germany + 03:53
23 Gill Oliver Great Britain + 05:57
24 Manion Vinnie Australia + 07:02
25 Kerouedan Quentin OC Locminé + 07:02
26 Shevtsov Danil Kazakhstan + 14:02
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Goszczurny Patryk Poland 25
02 Bouquet Axel France 20
03 Moncoutié Matteo Groupama-FDJ Conti Juniors 16
04 Dunwoody Seth Cannibal B Victorious 14
05 Magagnotti Alessio Italy 12
06 Huysmans Nolan Belgium 10
07 Strzelecki Michal Poland 9
08 Boulet Eliott Groupama-FDJ Conti Juniors 8
09 Keppens Cedric Belgium 7
10 Cettolin Filippo Italy 6
11 Oertzen Max Germany 5
12 Vanden Eynde Mats Belgium 4
13 Sparfel Aubin France 3
14 Ravaleu Ivann Bretagne 2
15 Batyrkhan Alik Kazakhstan 1
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Moncoutié Matteo Groupama-FDJ Conti Juniors 8
02 Goszczurny Patryk Poland 3
03 Bouquet Axel France 2
04 Doltaire Alex Bretagne 1
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Goszczurny Patryk Poland 8
02 Bouquet Axel France 5
03 Tarling Finlay Great Britain 3
04 Andreaus Elia Italy 3
05 Petri Damiano Italy 2
06 Moncoutié Matteo Groupama-FDJ Conti Juniors 1
Pos Team Time
01 France 07:54:53
02 Poland + 00
03 Belgium + 16
04 Bretagne + 16
05 Groupama-FDJ Conti Juniors + 16
06 Germany + 16
07 Great Britain + 16
08 Australia + 16
09 Italy + 16
10 Cannibal B Victorious + 16
11 Pays de la Loire + 16
12 Colombia + 16
13 Quebec + 01:34
14 Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 04:02
15 OC Locminé + 04:02
16 Kazakhstan + 05:29

Information