DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Bessega Andrea | Italy | 02:40:11 | |
02 | Bodet Vincent | Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 | + 09 | |
03 | Sanchez Clément | Pays de la Loire | + 09 | |
04 | L'Hote Antoine | France | + 09 | |
05 | Vaneeckhoutte Victor | Belgium | + 09 | |
06 | Abril Alejandro | Spain | + 09 | |
07 | Goszczurny Patryk | Poland | + 09 | |
08 | Leidert Louis | Germany | + 09 | |
09 | Cettolin Filippo | Italy | + 13 | |
10 | Barusseau Mathéo | Nouvelle-Aquitaine | + 13 | |
11 | Sierra Juan David | Italy | + 13 | |
12 | Giuliano Dario | Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 | + 13 | |
13 | Cusack Nathan | USA | + 13 | |
14 | De Schuyteneer Steffen | Belgium | + 13 | |
15 | Berns Mats | Luxembourg | + 13 | |
16 | Vanden Heede Lars | Belgium | + 13 | |
17 | Pattinson Tomos | Great Britain | + 13 | |
18 | Viardot Mattéo | France | + 13 | |
19 | Husar Jakub | Slovakia | + 13 | |
20 | Foucher Esteban | Pays de la Loire | + 13 | |
21 | Grindley Seb | Great Britain | + 13 | |
22 | Gottstein Simon | Slovakia | + 13 | |
23 | Fortin Charles | France | + 13 | |
24 | Picard Paul | Nouvelle-Aquitaine | + 13 | |
25 | Scheldeman Xander | Belgium | + 13 | |
26 | Moreira Daniel | Portugal | + 13 | |
27 | Sentjens Sente | Belgium | + 13 | |
28 | Scheitinger Linus | Germany | + 13 | |
29 | Grupp Louis | Germany | + 13 | |
30 | Blaise Arthur | France | + 13 | |
31 | Fayolle Jean-Loup | France | + 13 | |
32 | Sekiguchi Takuma | Japan | + 13 | |
33 | Muryj Antoni | Poland | + 13 | |
34 | Wiggins Ben | Great Britain | + 13 | |
35 | Beloki Markel | Spain | + 13 | |
36 | Dunar Dominik | Slovakia | + 13 | |
37 | Hamon Similien | Pays de la Loire | + 13 | |
38 | Moreira Miguel | Portugal | + 13 | |
39 | Novak Samuel | Slovakia | + 13 | |
40 | Shyrin Daniil | Ukraine | + 13 | |
41 | Rowe Elliot | Great Britain | + 13 | |
42 | Giaimi Luca | Italy | + 13 | |
43 | Marut Bartosz | Poland | + 13 | |
44 | Marsh Ben | Great Britain | + 13 | |
45 | Boulet Eliott | Bretagne | + 13 | |
46 | Makohon Jack | USA | + 13 | |
47 | Fontaine Titouan | France | + 13 | |
48 | Thompson David | USA | + 13 | |
49 | Tenorio Daniel | Spain | + 13 | |
50 | Pericas Adrià | Spain | + 13 | |
51 | Santos Tiago | Portugal | + 13 | |
52 | Panche Maxime | Nouvelle-Aquitaine | + 13 | |
53 | Greensill Max | Great Britain | + 13 | |
54 | Thierry Paul | OC Locminé | + 13 | |
55 | Rondel Lucas | Pays de la Loire | + 13 | |
56 | Vaugrenard Jules | Bretagne | + 13 | |
57 | Barguil Brayann | Bretagne | + 13 | |
58 | Marques Manuel | Portugal | + 13 | |
59 | Lospitao Pablo | Spain | + 13 | |
60 | Testsov Yevhen | Ukraine | + 13 | |
61 | Rafferty Adam | Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 | + 13 | |
62 | Bell Moritz | Germany | + 13 | |
63 | Hoarau Maël Jym | OC Locminé | + 24 | |
64 | Fujimura Kazuma | Japan | + 26 | |
65 | Fabries Ugo | Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 | + 26 | |
66 | Le Croller Stan | OC Locminé | + 26 | |
67 | Schoofs Jasper | Belgium | + 26 | |
68 | Watanabe Ikki | Japan | + 26 | |
69 | Capra Thomas | Italy | + 02:24 | |
70 | Lewandowski Dawid | Poland | + 06:09 | |
71 | Adaszak Ksawery | Poland | + 06:12 | |
72 | Menanteau Lucas | Pays de la Loire | + 06:12 | |
73 | Glossner Tim | Germany | + 06:12 | |
74 | Fontenay Jonas | Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 | + 06:12 | |
75 | Chennafi Bachir | Algeria | + 07:12 | |
76 | Hovorun Mykola | Ukraine | + 07:59 | |
77 | Le Callonec Hugo | OC Locminé | + 08:10 | |
78 | Choblet Pierre | Bretagne | + 08:10 | |
79 | Basset Antoine | Bretagne | + 10:24 | |
80 | Logachev Yegor | Kazakhstan | + 11:14 | |
81 | Nagashima Satoaki | Japan | + 16:00 | |
82 | Rohde Jade | USA | + 16:06 | |
83 | Okazaki Kazuki | Japan | + 18:20 | |
84 | Klewais Tristan | OC Locminé | + 20:56 | |
85 | Torres Pablo | Spain | + 22:24 | |
DNF | Laloui Mounir | Algeria | ||
DNF | Bakhti Riad | Algeria | ||
DNF | Nhari Djadoued Cham | Algeria | ||
DNF | Essemiani Nasrallah | Algeria | ||
DNF | Riahi Anes | Algeria | ||
DNF | Oertzen Max | Germany | ||
DNF | Sambinello Mattia | Italy | ||
DNF | Jidanji Hajime | Japan | ||
DNF | Beisembay Mansur | Kazakhstan | ||
DNF | Bashlykov Vladislav | Kazakhstan | ||
DNF | Korva Oliver | Luxembourg | ||
DNF | Massen Noah | Luxembourg | ||
DNF | Caetanita Tiago | Portugal | ||
DNF | Fedor Samuel | Slovakia | ||
DNF | Jackuliak Robert | Slovakia | ||
DNF | Hovorun Bogdan | Ukraine | ||
DNF | Shevchenko Daniil | Ukraine | ||
DNF | Delonglee Noah | Bretagne | ||
DNF | Touze Bastien | Pays de la Loire | ||
DNF | Daugé Luk | Nouvelle-Aquitaine | ||
DNF | Bernard Lilian | Nouvelle-Aquitaine | ||
DNF | Millet Baptiste | Nouvelle-Aquitaine |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Wiggins Ben | Great Britain | 05:45:22 | |
2 | - | Fontaine Titouan | France | + 11 | |
3 | - | Sanchez Clément | Pays de la Loire | + 17 | |
4 | - | Leidert Louis | Germany | + 25 | |
5 | 1 | Bodet Vincent | Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 | + 30 | |
6 | 1 | Sentjens Sente | Belgium | + 30 | |
7 | - | Giaimi Luca | Italy | + 36 | |
8 | - | Vanden Heede Lars | Belgium | + 41 | |
9 | - | Blaise Arthur | France | + 43 | |
10 | - | Boulet Eliott | Bretagne | + 43 | |
11 | - | Grindley Seb | Great Britain | + 45 | |
12 | - | Fayolle Jean-Loup | France | + 47 | |
13 | - | Pattinson Tomos | Great Britain | + 49 | |
14 | - | De Schuyteneer Steffen | Belgium | + 51 | |
15 | 6 | Bessega Andrea | Italy | + 53 | |
16 | 1 | Marsh Ben | Great Britain | + 53 | |
17 | 1 | Sierra Juan David | Italy | + 55 | |
18 | - | Hamon Similien | Pays de la Loire | + 01:01 | |
19 | - | Shyrin Daniil | Ukraine | + 01:03 | |
20 | - | Foucher Esteban | Pays de la Loire | + 01:04 | |
21 | 1 | Scheitinger Linus | Germany | + 01:06 | |
22 | 1 | Dunar Dominik | Slovakia | + 01:07 | |
23 | 1 | Bell Moritz | Germany | + 01:08 | |
24 | 7 | Goszczurny Patryk | Poland | + 01:11 | |
25 | - | Greensill Max | Great Britain | + 01:12 | |
26 | - | Pericas Adrià | Spain | + 01:12 | |
27 | 10 | Schoofs Jasper | Belgium | + 01:13 | |
28 | 5 | L'Hote Antoine | France | + 01:13 | |
29 | 1 | Makohon Jack | USA | + 01:14 | |
30 | 1 | Thompson David | USA | + 01:14 | |
31 | 1 | Barusseau Mathéo | Nouvelle-Aquitaine | + 01:15 | |
32 | - | Beloki Markel | Spain | + 01:15 | |
33 | 6 | Fabries Ugo | Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 | + 01:25 | |
34 | 5 | Scheldeman Xander | Belgium | + 01:29 | |
35 | 1 | Hoarau Maël Jym | OC Locminé | + 01:29 | |
36 | 4 | Viardot Mattéo | France | + 01:31 | |
37 | 4 | Marques Manuel | Portugal | + 01:32 | |
38 | 4 | Picard Paul | Nouvelle-Aquitaine | + 01:33 | |
39 | 4 | Novak Samuel | Slovakia | + 01:35 | |
40 | 4 | Moreira Miguel | Portugal | + 01:35 | |
41 | 4 | Santos Tiago | Portugal | + 01:38 | |
42 | 4 | Cettolin Filippo | Italy | + 01:40 | |
43 | 4 | Giuliano Dario | Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 | + 01:40 | |
44 | 4 | Lospitao Pablo | Spain | + 01:45 | |
45 | 4 | Moreira Daniel | Portugal | + 01:46 | |
46 | 4 | Panche Maxime | Nouvelle-Aquitaine | + 01:47 | |
47 | 4 | Vaneeckhoutte Victor | Belgium | + 01:48 | |
48 | 4 | Abril Alejandro | Spain | + 01:54 | |
49 | 4 | Fortin Charles | France | + 02:07 | |
50 | 5 | Cusack Nathan | USA | + 02:12 | |
51 | 13 | Capra Thomas | Italy | + 03:35 | |
52 | 7 | Testsov Yevhen | Ukraine | + 04:30 | |
53 | 7 | Thierry Paul | OC Locminé | + 05:18 | |
54 | 7 | Grupp Louis | Germany | + 05:33 | |
55 | 7 | Tenorio Daniel | Spain | + 05:34 | |
56 | 9 | Berns Mats | Luxembourg | + 06:20 | |
57 | 9 | Vaugrenard Jules | Bretagne | + 06:28 | |
58 | 9 | Husar Jakub | Slovakia | + 06:32 | |
59 | 9 | Le Croller Stan | OC Locminé | + 06:46 | |
60 | 9 | Fujimura Kazuma | Japan | + 06:50 | |
61 | 16 | Rondel Lucas | Pays de la Loire | + 07:08 | |
62 | 16 | Gottstein Simon | Slovakia | + 07:09 | |
63 | 9 | Watanabe Ikki | Japan | + 07:14 | |
64 | 27 | Menanteau Lucas | Pays de la Loire | + 07:22 | |
65 | 8 | Chennafi Bachir | Algeria | + 09:13 | |
66 | 19 | Rafferty Adam | Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 | + 09:23 | |
67 | 25 | Muryj Antoni | Poland | + 10:06 | |
68 | 25 | Barguil Brayann | Bretagne | + 10:13 | |
69 | 26 | Marut Bartosz | Poland | + 10:20 | |
70 | 28 | Sekiguchi Takuma | Japan | + 10:38 | |
71 | 8 | Glossner Tim | Germany | + 11:34 | |
72 | 29 | Rowe Elliot | Great Britain | + 11:36 | |
73 | 2 | Fontenay Jonas | Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 | + 13:04 | |
74 | 10 | Choblet Pierre | Bretagne | + 13:59 | |
75 | 6 | Le Callonec Hugo | OC Locminé | + 15:18 | |
76 | 11 | Adaszak Ksawery | Poland | + 15:44 | |
77 | 13 | Lewandowski Dawid | Poland | + 15:46 | |
78 | 8 | Basset Antoine | Bretagne | + 19:41 | |
79 | 20 | Logachev Yegor | Kazakhstan | + 22:02 | |
80 | 9 | Rohde Jade | USA | + 25:41 | |
81 | 16 | Nagashima Satoaki | Japan | + 26:14 | |
82 | 24 | Hovorun Mykola | Ukraine | + 26:59 | |
83 | 10 | Klewais Tristan | OC Locminé | + 27:44 | |
84 | 16 | Okazaki Kazuki | Japan | + 29:12 | |
85 | 9 | Torres Pablo | Spain | + 32:24 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Boulet Eliott | Bretagne | 05:46:05 | |
02 | Grindley Seb | Great Britain | + 02 | |
03 | Bessega Andrea | Italy | + 10 | |
04 | Hamon Similien | Pays de la Loire | + 18 | |
05 | Bell Moritz | Germany | + 25 | |
06 | Goszczurny Patryk | Poland | + 28 | |
07 | Pericas Adrià | Spain | + 29 | |
08 | Schoofs Jasper | Belgium | + 30 | |
09 | Thompson David | USA | + 31 | |
10 | Scheldeman Xander | Belgium | + 46 | |
11 | Moreira Miguel | Portugal | + 52 | |
12 | Cettolin Filippo | Italy | + 57 | |
13 | Moreira Daniel | Portugal | + 01:03 | |
14 | Fortin Charles | France | + 01:24 | |
15 | Thierry Paul | OC Locminé | + 04:35 | |
16 | Grupp Louis | Germany | + 04:50 | |
17 | Vaugrenard Jules | Bretagne | + 05:45 | |
18 | Husar Jakub | Slovakia | + 05:49 | |
19 | Menanteau Lucas | Pays de la Loire | + 06:39 | |
20 | Glossner Tim | Germany | + 10:51 | |
21 | Rowe Elliot | Great Britain | + 10:53 | |
22 | Fontenay Jonas | Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 | + 12:21 | |
23 | Adaszak Ksawery | Poland | + 15:01 | |
24 | Lewandowski Dawid | Poland | + 15:03 | |
25 | Basset Antoine | Bretagne | + 18:58 | |
26 | Rohde Jade | USA | + 24:58 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Sanchez Clément | Pays de la Loire | 32 | |
02 | Bodet Vincent | Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 | 30 | |
03 | Wiggins Ben | Great Britain | 27 | |
04 | Fontaine Titouan | France | 25 | |
05 | Bessega Andrea | Italy | 25 | |
06 | Leidert Louis | Germany | 19 | |
07 | Sierra Juan David | Italy | 19 | |
08 | L'Hote Antoine | France | 18 | |
09 | Grindley Seb | Great Britain | 12 | |
10 | Goszczurny Patryk | Poland | 12 | |
11 | Vaneeckhoutte Victor | Belgium | 12 | |
12 | Sentjens Sente | Belgium | 10 | |
13 | Fayolle Jean-Loup | France | 10 | |
14 | Abril Alejandro | Spain | 10 | |
15 | Giaimi Luca | Italy | 9 | |
16 | Vanden Heede Lars | Belgium | 8 | |
17 | Shyrin Daniil | Ukraine | 8 | |
18 | Cettolin Filippo | Italy | 8 | |
19 | Hoarau Maël Jym | OC Locminé | 7 | |
20 | Blaise Arthur | France | 6 | |
21 | Barusseau Mathéo | Nouvelle-Aquitaine | 6 | |
22 | Boulet Eliott | Bretagne | 5 | |
23 | Pattinson Tomos | Great Britain | 4 | |
24 | De Schuyteneer Steffen | Belgium | 4 | |
25 | Giuliano Dario | Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 | 4 | |
26 | Cusack Nathan | USA | 3 | |
27 | Rafferty Adam | Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 | 3 | |
28 | Foucher Esteban | Pays de la Loire | 2 | |
29 | Berns Mats | Luxembourg | 1 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Vanden Heede Lars | Belgium | 24 | |
02 | Lospitao Pablo | Spain | 16 | |
03 | Novak Samuel | Slovakia | 9 | |
04 | Greensill Max | Great Britain | 9 | |
05 | Barusseau Mathéo | Nouvelle-Aquitaine | 8 | |
06 | Goszczurny Patryk | Poland | 6 | |
07 | Grindley Seb | Great Britain | 4 | |
08 | Lewandowski Dawid | Poland | 4 | |
09 | Sanchez Clément | Pays de la Loire | 2 | |
10 | Sierra Juan David | Italy | 2 | |
11 | Scheldeman Xander | Belgium | 2 | |
12 | Viardot Mattéo | France | 2 | |
13 | Torres Pablo | Spain | 1 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Thompson David | USA | 7 | |
02 | Wiggins Ben | Great Britain | 5 | |
03 | Sierra Juan David | Italy | 5 | |
04 | Giuliano Dario | Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 | 5 | |
05 | Bessega Andrea | Italy | 5 | |
06 | Viardot Mattéo | France | 5 | |
07 | Pattinson Tomos | Great Britain | 3 | |
08 | Le Callonec Hugo | OC Locminé | 3 | |
09 | Sanchez Clément | Pays de la Loire | 2 | |
10 | Vanden Heede Lars | Belgium | 2 | |
11 | Fontaine Titouan | France | 1 | |
12 | Foucher Esteban | Pays de la Loire | 1 |
Pos | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
01 | Great Britain | 17:17:31 |
02 | France | + 12 |
03 | Belgium | + 33 |
04 | Pays de la Loire | + 57 |
05 | Italy | + 59 |
06 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 | + 01:07 |
07 | Germany | + 01:14 |
08 | Spain | + 02:38 |
09 | USA | + 02:39 |
10 | Nouvelle-Aquitaine | + 03:07 |
11 | Portugal | + 03:20 |
12 | Slovakia | + 07:49 |
13 | Bretagne | + 11:48 |
14 | OC Locminé | + 12:08 |
15 | Ukraine | + 18:43 |
16 | Poland | + 19:21 |
17 | Japan | + 23:06 |
3rd stage | 115.6 km
Lizio -> Locminé
J-2.NC
B.Wiggins | Leader
E.Boulet | Youth
C.Sanchez | Points
L.Vanden Heede | Mountain
D.Thompson | Sprint