Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Trophée Morbihan Juniors - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Auge Ronan Pays de la Loire 02:37:53
02 Grisel Matys France + 04
03 Stiansen Jesper Norway + 04
04 Rullier Hans Pays de la Loire + 04
05 Barusseau Mathéo Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 04
06 Morgado António Portugal + 04
07 Delalande Basile OC Locminé + 04
08 Galdós Aimar Spain + 04
09 Langella Lenaic Pays de la Loire + 04
10 Verbrugghe Jens Belgium + 04
11 Le Bars Bresson Marius OC Locminé + 04
12 Eaves William Australia + 04
13 Gillet Baptiste Bretagne + 04
14 Kulset Johannes Norway + 07
15 Sanchez Clement Pays de la Loire + 34
16 Lima Daniel Portugal + 34
17 De La Calle Hugo Spain + 35
18 Zelazowski Michal Poland + 35
19 Thollet Quentin France + 49
20 Stolic Mihajlo Serbia + 49
21 Fjermedal Henrik Norway + 49
22 Capra Thomas Italy + 49
23 Van Mechelen Vlad Belgium + 49
24 Märkl Max Germany + 49
25 Hue Antoine Bretagne + 49
26 Gruel Thibaud France + 49
27 Sentjens Sente Belgium + 49
28 Szulik Mikolaj Poland + 49
29 Rinklef Jan Germany + 49
30 Smithson Jed Great Britain + 49
31 Boulahoite Rayan France + 49
32 Tarling Joshua Great Britain + 49
33 John Vincent Germany + 49
34 Cogoljevic Dejan Serbia + 49
35 Klewais Tristan OC Locminé + 49
36 Foucher Esteban Pays de la Loire + 49
37 Nordhagen Jørgen Norway + 49
38 Gottstein Simon Slovakia + 49
39 Vlad Andru Luxembourg + 49
40 Lambert-Wetzel Tom France + 49
41 Percic Mark Serbia + 49
42 Dockx Aaron Belgium + 49
43 Rønn Oskar Denmark + 49
44 Marti Pau Spain + 49
45 Gruszczynski Filip Poland + 49
46 Giaimi Luca Italy + 49
47 Gilljam Axel Sweden + 49
48 Tavares Gonçalo Portugal + 49
49 Perracchione Alessandro Italy + 49
50 Van Herck Yarno Belgium + 49
51 Maciejewski Szymon Poland + 49
52 Zabala Xabier Spain + 49
53 Wiggins Ben Great Britain + 49
54 Muryj Antoni Poland + 49
55 Santos Tiago Portugal + 49
56 Laurensot Edgar Bretagne + 49
57 Beck Jonas Germany + 49
58 Widar Jarno Belgium + 49
59 Rodrigues Ruben Portugal + 49
60 Blons Edouard Bretagne + 49
61 Lesueur Louka France + 49
62 Durik Matus Slovakia + 56
63 Albrecht Toni Germany + 56
64 Dubois Clement Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 56
65 Rydne Johan Sweden + 01:03
66 Greijus Paul Sweden + 01:26
67 Taraskin Maxim Kazakhstan + 01:26
68 Karabutov Ilya Kazakhstan + 01:51
69 Corlay Le Baron Mathis Bretagne + 04:21
70 Hobbs Noah Great Britain + 05:27
71 Scappini Samuele Italy + 05:48
72 Haugland Kasper Norway + 06:10
73 Foley Jack Luxembourg + 07:40
74 Le Croller Stan OC Locminé + 07:40
75 McKay Shane Bretagne + 09:51
76 Vorobyev Matvey Kazakhstan + 11:12
77 Velicic Bosko Serbia + 11:12
78 Belugin Vadim Kazakhstan + 11:16
79 Vaganov Alexey Kazakhstan + 13:24
80 Loulergue Victor Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 13:24
81 Lospitao Pablo Spain + 13:24
82 Silykbek Aslan Kazakhstan + 14:24
83 Nielsen Max Sweden + 16:05
84 Vrbik Juraj Slovakia + 16:05
85 Palmer Campbell Australia + 16:05
86 Ekman Erik Sweden + 16:05
87 Falentin Sund Jacob Denmark + 20:42
DNS Uglehus Mikal Norway
DNF McKenzie Hamish Australia
DNF Müller Tobias Germany
DNF Delhomme Rafael Nouvelle-Aquitaine
DNF Hicks Dylan Great Britain
DNF Codd Harry Great Britain
DNF Gualdi Simone Italy
DNF Sierra Juan David Italy
DNF Jurik Martin Slovakia
DNF Giampaolo Matteo Luxembourg
DNF Van Lelyveld Juan Luxembourg
DNF Marivint Hugo OC Locminé
Pos Rider Team Time
1 3 Verbrugghe Jens Belgium 05:27:39
2 6 Morgado António Portugal + 07
3 13 Kulset Johannes Norway + 20
4 15 Grisel Matys France + 20
5 16 Gillet Baptiste Bretagne + 24
6 5 Tarling Joshua Great Britain + 27
7 22 Barusseau Mathéo Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 32
8 26 Rullier Hans Pays de la Loire + 36
9 7 Nordhagen Jørgen Norway + 40
10 29 Langella Lenaic Pays de la Loire + 40
11 36 Auge Ronan Pays de la Loire + 42
12 9 Van Mechelen Vlad Belgium + 43
13 8 Sentjens Sente Belgium + 47
14 8 Wiggins Ben Great Britain + 50
15 8 Gruel Thibaud France + 51
16 7 Märkl Max Germany + 52
17 35 Delalande Basile OC Locminé + 55
18 35 Eaves William Australia + 56
19 5 Zelazowski Michal Poland + 58
20 9 Smithson Jed Great Britain + 58
21 7 Giaimi Luca Italy + 01:01
22 7 Gruszczynski Filip Poland + 01:01
23 6 Tavares Gonçalo Portugal + 01:05
24 6 Van Herck Yarno Belgium + 01:05
25 35 Le Bars Bresson Marius OC Locminé + 01:09
26 6 Thollet Quentin France + 01:09
27 5 Fjermedal Henrik Norway + 01:12
28 3 Zabala Xabier Spain + 01:12
29 3 Lesueur Louka France + 01:13
30 3 John Vincent Germany + 01:14
31 3 Hue Antoine Bretagne + 01:14
32 16 Sanchez Clement Pays de la Loire + 01:16
33 1 Marti Pau Spain + 01:21
34 1 Capra Thomas Italy + 01:21
35 - Stolic Mihajlo Serbia + 01:21
36 - Perracchione Alessandro Italy + 01:21
37 - Widar Jarno Belgium + 01:22
38 12 Lima Daniel Portugal + 01:24
39 1 Szulik Mikolaj Poland + 01:25
40 10 Albrecht Toni Germany + 01:25
41 1 Muryj Antoni Poland + 01:26
42 1 Laurensot Edgar Bretagne + 01:27
43 - Maciejewski Szymon Poland + 01:27
44 - Beck Jonas Germany + 01:28
45 - Lambert-Wetzel Tom France + 01:30
46 - Boulahoite Rayan France + 01:31
47 2 Rinklef Jan Germany + 01:35
48 6 Cogoljevic Dejan Serbia + 01:41
49 7 Blons Edouard Bretagne + 01:43
50 8 Percic Mark Serbia + 01:48
51 8 Vlad Andru Luxembourg + 01:52
52 10 Foucher Esteban Pays de la Loire + 01:58
53 12 Gottstein Simon Slovakia + 02:08
54 14 Rydne Johan Sweden + 03:09
55 42 Hobbs Noah Great Britain + 05:37
56 11 Corlay Le Baron Mathis Bretagne + 06:15
57 4 Scappini Samuele Italy + 06:55
58 12 Rodrigues Ruben Portugal + 10:37
59 12 De La Calle Hugo Spain + 10:38
60 9 McKay Shane Bretagne + 10:42
61 8 Taraskin Maxim Kazakhstan + 10:55
62 10 Dubois Clement Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 11:04
63 10 Santos Tiago Portugal + 11:11
64 18 Stiansen Jesper Norway + 12:39
65 18 Galdós Aimar Spain + 12:42
66 10 Dockx Aaron Belgium + 12:54
67 10 Klewais Tristan OC Locminé + 12:59
68 10 Durik Matus Slovakia + 13:19
69 12 Gilljam Axel Sweden + 13:22
70 15 Vaganov Alexey Kazakhstan + 14:18
71 23 Greijus Paul Sweden + 14:39
72 8 Lospitao Pablo Spain + 14:40
73 10 Palmer Campbell Australia + 17:15
74 6 Haugland Kasper Norway + 18:41
75 20 Karabutov Ilya Kazakhstan + 20:16
76 14 Le Croller Stan OC Locminé + 20:37
77 20 Rønn Oskar Denmark + 21:46
78 4 Belugin Vadim Kazakhstan + 22:00
79 4 Velicic Bosko Serbia + 22:05
80 7 Vorobyev Matvey Kazakhstan + 24:03
81 4 Loulergue Victor Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 26:04
82 10 Silykbek Aslan Kazakhstan + 27:30
83 5 Ekman Erik Sweden + 28:58
84 7 Vrbik Juraj Slovakia + 29:08
85 13 Foley Jack Luxembourg + 33:07
86 10 Falentin Sund Jacob Denmark + 41:31
87 12 Nielsen Max Sweden + 41:58
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Grisel Matys France 05:27:59
02 Barusseau Mathéo Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 12
03 Nordhagen Jørgen Norway + 20
04 Sentjens Sente Belgium + 27
05 Wiggins Ben Great Britain + 30
06 Smithson Jed Great Britain + 38
07 Giaimi Luca Italy + 41
08 Gruszczynski Filip Poland + 41
09 Van Herck Yarno Belgium + 45
10 Sanchez Clement Pays de la Loire + 56
11 Capra Thomas Italy + 01:01
12 Perracchione Alessandro Italy + 01:01
13 Widar Jarno Belgium + 01:02
14 Albrecht Toni Germany + 01:05
15 Muryj Antoni Poland + 01:06
16 Lambert-Wetzel Tom France + 01:10
17 Foucher Esteban Pays de la Loire + 01:38
18 Gottstein Simon Slovakia + 01:48
19 Scappini Samuele Italy + 06:35
20 Dubois Clement Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 10:44
21 Santos Tiago Portugal + 10:51
22 Stiansen Jesper Norway + 12:19
23 Klewais Tristan OC Locminé + 12:39
24 Durik Matus Slovakia + 12:59
25 Greijus Paul Sweden + 14:19
26 Lospitao Pablo Spain + 14:20
27 Haugland Kasper Norway + 18:21
28 Le Croller Stan OC Locminé + 20:17
29 Belugin Vadim Kazakhstan + 21:40
30 Velicic Bosko Serbia + 21:45
31 Silykbek Aslan Kazakhstan + 27:10
32 Vrbik Juraj Slovakia + 28:48
33 Foley Jack Luxembourg + 32:47
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Van Mechelen Vlad Belgium 33
02 Auge Ronan Pays de la Loire 25
03 Märkl Max Germany 22
04 Grisel Matys France 20
05 Rullier Hans Pays de la Loire 20
06 Delalande Basile OC Locminé 16
07 Stiansen Jesper Norway 16
08 Szulik Mikolaj Poland 14
09 Verbrugghe Jens Belgium 13
10 Morgado António Portugal 13
11 Barusseau Mathéo Nouvelle-Aquitaine 12
12 Hobbs Noah Great Britain 12
13 Tarling Joshua Great Britain 10
14 Maciejewski Szymon Poland 10
15 Nordhagen Jørgen Norway 9
16 Lima Daniel Portugal 9
17 Perracchione Alessandro Italy 8
18 Galdós Aimar Spain 8
19 Langella Lenaic Pays de la Loire 7
20 Sentjens Sente Belgium 6
21 Wiggins Ben Great Britain 5
22 Giaimi Luca Italy 5
23 Le Bars Bresson Marius OC Locminé 5
24 Gruel Thibaud France 4
25 Eaves William Australia 4
26 Smithson Jed Great Britain 4
27 Gillet Baptiste Bretagne 3
28 Stolic Mihajlo Serbia 3
29 Kulset Johannes Norway 2
30 Fjermedal Henrik Norway 2
31 Zabala Xabier Spain 1
32 Sanchez Clement Pays de la Loire 1
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Tarling Joshua Great Britain 20
02 Vaganov Alexey Kazakhstan 10
03 Rydne Johan Sweden 8
04 Gillet Baptiste Bretagne 6
05 Morgado António Portugal 6
06 Kulset Johannes Norway 4
07 Langella Lenaic Pays de la Loire 4
08 Laurensot Edgar Bretagne 4
09 Vlad Andru Luxembourg 4
10 Widar Jarno Belgium 3
11 Nordhagen Jørgen Norway 2
12 Le Bars Bresson Marius OC Locminé 2
13 Hobbs Noah Great Britain 2
14 Taraskin Maxim Kazakhstan 2
15 Thollet Quentin France 1
16 Stolic Mihajlo Serbia 1
17 Lima Daniel Portugal 1
18 Stiansen Jesper Norway 1
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Tarling Joshua Great Britain 7
02 Hobbs Noah Great Britain 7
03 Rydne Johan Sweden 6
04 Rullier Hans Pays de la Loire 5
05 Vrbik Juraj Slovakia 5
06 Lesueur Louka France 4
07 Barusseau Mathéo Nouvelle-Aquitaine 3
08 Laurensot Edgar Bretagne 2
09 Rodrigues Ruben Portugal 2
10 Morgado António Portugal 1
11 Sentjens Sente Belgium 1
12 Widar Jarno Belgium 1
Pos Team Time
01 Norway 16:24:24
02 Belgium + 03
03 Pays de la Loire + 31
04 Portugal + 43
05 Great Britain + 48
06 France + 53
07 Spain + 01:35
08 Bretagne + 01:36
09 Germany + 01:38
10 Poland + 01:57
11 Italy + 02:16
12 Serbia + 03:23
13 OC Locminé + 13:36
14 Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 23:56
15 Sweden + 29:23
16 Slovakia + 31:01
17 Kazakhstan + 33:18

Information