GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint
DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Lecamus-Lambert Florentin | France | 05:20:32 | |
02 | Egholm Jakob | Denmark | + 20 | |
03 | Davy Clément | France | + 34 | |
04 | Gorbushin Ilya | Kazakhstan | + 35 | |
05 | Pedersen Rasmus Lund | Denmark | + 40 | |
06 | Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed | Kazakhstan | + 47 | |
07 | Johansen Julius | Denmark | + 53 | |
08 | Sandersson Erik | Sweden | + 58 | |
09 | Knotten Iver | Norway | + 01:07 | |
10 | Reynders Jens | Belgium | + 01:14 | |
11 | Fournier Quentin | France | + 01:17 | |
12 | Leknessund Andreas | Norway | + 01:17 | |
13 | Bjerg Mikkel | Denmark | + 01:22 | |
14 | Rutsch Jonas | Germany | + 01:27 | |
15 | van Elzakker Wout | Netherlands | + 01:29 | |
16 | Nolde Tobias | Germany | + 01:32 | |
17 | Märkl Niklas | Germany | + 01:34 | |
18 | Vanhoof Ward | Belgium | + 01:36 | |
19 | Villalobos Luis | Mexico | + 01:36 | |
20 | Foltan Adrian | Slovakia | + 01:44 | |
21 | Stocek Matus | Slovakia | + 01:44 | |
22 | Peters Tom | Netherlands | + 01:50 | |
23 | Tabellion Valentin | France | + 01:51 | |
24 | Oros Samuel | Slovakia | + 01:52 | |
25 | Alvarez Del Corral Carlos | Spain | + 01:54 | |
26 | Ottevanger Bas | Netherlands | + 01:54 | |
27 | Flicke Bastian | Germany | + 02:05 | |
28 | Poldervaart Mario | Netherlands | + 02:06 | |
29 | Parrotta Tristan | Luxembourg | + 02:06 | |
30 | Jakala Jakub | Poland | + 02:07 | |
31 | Watanabe Ayumu | Japan | + 02:08 | |
32 | Heiderscheid Colin | Luxembourg | + 02:09 | |
33 | Mirafuentes Resendez Eugenio | Mexico | + 02:20 | |
34 | van der Horst Dennis | Netherlands | + 02:20 | |
35 | Verhulst Lothar | Belgium | + 02:21 | |
36 | Person Tomas | Slovakia | + 02:26 | |
37 | De Pestel Sander | Belgium | + 02:28 | |
38 | Stemper Rick | Luxembourg | + 02:30 | |
39 | Kjemhus Joakim | Norway | + 02:54 | |
40 | Weemaes Sasha | Belgium | + 03:01 | |
41 | Nikiforov Arseny | Russia | + 03:23 | |
42 | Meunier Lucas | France | + 03:58 | |
43 | Pronskiy Vadim | Kazakhstan | + 04:04 | |
44 | Zaitsev Ivan | Kazakhstan | + 04:51 | |
45 | Galeev Aynur | Russia | + 08:04 | |
46 | Skaarseth Iver | Norway | + 08:09 | |
47 | Hino Tatsuyoshi | Japan | + 08:33 | |
48 | Nekrasov Konstantin | Russia | + 08:44 | |
49 | Otaola Llano Joseba | Spain | + 10:46 | |
50 | Ono Hiroto | Japan | + 11:43 | |
51 | Murias Jakub | Poland | + 13:16 | |
52 | Konofal Sebastian | Poland | + 13:53 | |
53 | Gravalos Arturo | Spain | + 15:23 | |
54 | Stenson Adam | Ireland | + 16:44 | |
55 | Sokolov Nikita | Kazakhstan | + 17:01 | |
56 | Ogata Takahiko | Japan | + 18:29 | |
57 | Leyder Misch | Luxembourg | + 19:09 | |
58 | Chren Martin | Slovakia | + 19:26 | |
59 | Asabin Kontantin | Russia | + 19:33 | |
60 | Perez-Landaluce Eduardo | Spain | + 23:04 | |
61 | Johanns Chris | Luxembourg | + 24:06 | |
62 | Elosegui Iñigo | Spain | + 24:12 | |
63 | Sogabe Atsunori | Japan | + 25:59 | |
64 | Chzhan Igor | Kazakhstan | + 28:37 | |
65 | Walsh Ben | Ireland | + 28:45 | |
66 | Varweg Christian | Netherlands | + 32:06 | |
67 | Johansson Gustav | Sweden | + 32:55 | |
68 | Hernandez Bautista Carlos Manuel | Mexico | + 35:25 | |
69 | Gonzalez Garcia Paul Alejandro | Mexico | + 40:18 | |
DNF | Assal Nadjib | Algeria | ||
DNF | Bengayou Abderaouf | Algeria | ||
DNF | Cheblaoui Oussama | Algeria | ||
DNF | Cherhabil Alaeddine | Algeria | ||
DNF | Mansouri Hamza | Algeria | ||
DNF | Ogbi Wali Ibrahim | Algeria | ||
DNF | Van Poucke Aaron | Belgium | ||
DNF | Capek Tomas | Czech Republic | ||
DNF | Klabouch Petr | Czech Republic | ||
DNF | Palicka Hynek | Czech Republic | ||
DNF | Solar Krystof | Czech Republic | ||
DNF | Charmig Anthon | Denmark | ||
DNF | Larsen Mathias | Denmark | ||
DNF | Huens Rémi | France | ||
DNF | Banusch Richard | Germany | ||
DNF | Hamberger Maximilian | Germany | ||
DNF | Gray Jake | Ireland | ||
DNF | Knight Tom | Ireland | ||
DNF | McIntyre Cameron | Ireland | ||
DNF | Smith Luke | Ireland | ||
DNF | Sawada Keitaro | Japan | ||
DNF | Kockelmann Raphael | Luxembourg | ||
DNF | Camarillo Ramirez Antonio | Mexico | ||
DNF | Martinez Miñarro Felipe de Jesus | Mexico | ||
DNF | Andersen Idar | Norway | ||
DNF | Ognedal Thomas | Norway | ||
DNF | Klimkowski Piotr | Poland | ||
DNF | Kus Adam | Poland | ||
DNF | Kazanov Evgenii | Russia | ||
DNF | Sherstnev Timofei | Russia | ||
DNF | Varhanovsky Jakub | Slovakia | ||
DNF | Lazkano Oier | Spain | ||
DNF | Andersson Andreas | Sweden | ||
DNF | Lundmark Emil | Sweden | ||
DNF | Nilsson Rasmus | Sweden | ||
DNF | Wall Christoffer | Sweden |