DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | van der Poel Mathieu | Netherlands | 02:35:27 | |
02 | Riabushenko Alexandr | Belarus | + 00 | |
03 | Cavagna Remi | France | + 37 | |
04 | Bonnamour Franck | France | + 37 | |
05 | Halvorsen Kristoffer | Norway | + 48 | |
06 | Elliott William | Canada | + 48 | |
07 | Allegaert Piet | Belgium | + 48 | |
08 | Wallin Rasmus Bøgh | Denmark | + 48 | |
09 | Sauvage Paul | France | + 48 | |
10 | Gunst Davy | Netherlands | + 48 | |
11 | Szelag Gracjan | Poland | + 48 | |
12 | Nych Artem | Russia | + 48 | |
13 | Binatena Diego | United States | + 48 | |
14 | Gesbert Elie | France | + 48 | |
15 | MacKinnon Sean | Canada | + 48 | |
16 | Burke Jack | Canada | + 48 | |
17 | Jamieson Adam | Canada | + 48 | |
18 | De Jong Jaap | Netherlands | + 48 | |
19 | Sylta Marius Rognsøy | Norway | + 48 | |
20 | Skaarseth Anders | Norway | + 48 | |
21 | Hough Charlie | United States | + 48 | |
22 | Oomen Sam | Netherlands | + 54 | |
23 | Journiaux Axel | France | + 54 | |
24 | Theodorsen Petter | Norway | + 54 | |
25 | Krzywda Patryk | Poland | + 04:36 | |
26 | Verstrepen Dries | Belgium | + 04:56 | |
27 | Menten Milan | Belgium | + 04:56 | |
28 | Fabre Etienne | France | + 04:59 | |
29 | Honigh Nino | Netherlands | + 04:59 | |
30 | Andersen Rune Almindsø | Denmark | + 05:24 | |
31 | Krul Stef | Netherlands | + 05:25 | |
32 | Ribeiro David | Portugal | + 05:25 | |
33 | O'Neal Max | United States | + 05:27 | |
34 | Nemykin Daniel | Russia | + 05:33 | |
35 | Auerbacher Adrian | Germany | + 05:50 | |
36 | Mansilhas Fabio | Portugal | + 05:50 | |
37 | Bellan Juraj | Slovakia | + 05:50 | |
38 | Kunz Cyrill | Switzerland | + 05:50 | |
39 | Mattheis Oliver | Germany | + 05:50 | |
40 | Jirgensons Karlis | Latvia | + 05:50 | |
41 | Nowak Florian | Germany | + 05:50 | |
42 | Krauss Aaron | Germany | + 05:50 | |
43 | Podans Andrejs | Latvia | + 05:50 | |
44 | Aasvold Kristian | Norway | + 05:50 | |
45 | Abrahamsen Jonas | Norway | + 05:50 | |
46 | Bechlaghem Abderahmane | Algeria | + 05:50 | |
47 | Silva Xavier | Portugal | + 05:50 | |
48 | Lapointe Felix | Canada | + 05:50 | |
49 | Süssmilch Eric | Germany | + 05:50 | |
50 | Aiken Tim | United States | + 05:54 | |
51 | Pereira Joao | Portugal | + 05:54 | |
52 | Komin Alexander | Russia | + 05:56 | |
53 | Pita Cristian | World Cycling Centre | + 07:13 | |
54 | Ratzell Gregory | United States | + 07:13 | |
55 | Martingil Cesar | Portugal | + 07:33 | |
56 | Tivani Nicolas | World Cycling Centre | + 07:33 | |
57 | Sarkans Raivis | Latvia | + 07:33 | |
58 | Main Kent | South Africa | + 07:33 | |
59 | Paluta Michal | Poland | + 07:37 | |
60 | Duben Martin | Slovakia | + 07:37 | |
61 | Lander Aleksander | Denmark | + 07:37 | |
62 | Harakhavik Uladzimir | Belarus | + 07:37 | |
63 | Leysen Senne | Belgium | + 07:37 | |
64 | König Marco | Germany | + 07:37 | |
65 | Pineda Hendrik | Canada | + 07:37 | |
66 | Valvasori Larry | Luxembourg | + 07:37 | |
67 | Kobernyak Evgeny | Russia | + 07:37 | |
68 | Yanachkin Uladzislau | Belarus | + 07:37 | |
69 | Schneiter Matteo | Switzerland | + 07:37 | |
70 | Bechyne Matej | Czech Republic | + 07:37 | |
71 | Riekstins Janis | Latvia | + 07:37 | |
72 | Vomacko Vaclav | Czech Republic | + 07:37 | |
73 | Venter Ivan | South Africa | + 07:37 | |
74 | Haas Leonard | Luxembourg | + 07:37 | |
75 | Weber Luc | Luxembourg | + 07:37 | |
76 | Veenbaas Seth | United States | + 07:37 | |
77 | Gruber Pavel | Czech Republic | + 07:37 | |
78 | Mansouri Abderrahmane | Algeria | + 07:37 | |
79 | Konwa Piotr | Poland | + 07:37 | |
80 | Chirkov Ilya | Russia | + 07:37 | |
81 | Guerreiro Bernardo | Portugal | + 07:37 | |
82 | Turchi Luc | Luxembourg | + 07:37 | |
83 | Belevics Arturs | Latvia | + 07:37 | |
84 | Sipos Marek | Czech Republic | + 07:37 | |
85 | Krähemann Raphael | Switzerland | + 07:37 | |
86 | Harag Tomas | Slovakia | + 07:37 | |
87 | Jooste Chris | South Africa | + 07:37 | |
88 | Nidodirov Maksim | Belarus | + 07:37 | |
89 | Bussard Dimitri | Switzerland | + 07:49 | |
90 | Covalciuc Andrei | World Cycling Centre | + 14:28 | |
91 | Rougier-Lagane Gregory | World Cycling Centre | + 15:08 | |
OOT | Bonlykke Marcus | Denmark | ||
OOT | Bamba Karamoko | World Cycling Centre | ||
OOT | Huynh Thanh Tung | World Cycling Centre | ||
DNF | Linderod Albrechtsen Mathias | Denmark | ||
DNF | Larsen Andreas Serop | Denmark | ||
DNF | Warlop Jordi | Belgium | ||
DNF | Plovie Wiebren | Belgium | ||
DNF | Minchenko Igor | Russia | ||
DNF | Gutek Mikolaj | Poland | ||
DNF | Benyoub Zoheir | Algeria | ||
DNF | Amari Hichem | Algeria | ||
DNF | Fellah Abdelghani | Algeria | ||
DNF | Alaeddine Landjas | Algeria | ||
DNF | Krummenacher David | Switzerland | ||
DNF | Nef Stephan | Switzerland | ||
DNF | Van Aswegen Juandre | South Africa | ||
DNF | de Bod Stefan | South Africa | ||
DNF | Coetzer Marchell | South Africa | ||
DNF | Zhyhunou Dzmitry | Belarus | ||
DNF | Strokau Vasili | Belarus | ||
DNF | Rublevskis Aleksandrs | Latvia | ||
DNF | Schneider Laurent | Luxembourg | ||
DNF | Camrda Pavel | Czech Republic | ||
DNF | Wala Jan | Czech Republic | ||
DNF | Baska Denis | Slovakia | ||
DNF | Holomek Milan | Slovakia | ||
DNF | Micuda Simon | Slovakia |
1st stage | 107.0 km
Elven -> Gourhel
J-2.NC
M.van der Poel | Leader
M.van der Poel | Points
A.Riabushenko | Mountain