DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Askey Lewis | Great Britain | 02:40:57 | |
02 | Manfredi Samuele | Italy | + 00 | |
03 | Skjelmose Mattias | Denmark | + 06 | |
04 | Maas Edo | Netherlands | + 52 | |
05 | Benz Pirmin | Germany | + 52 | |
06 | Rodriguez Carlos | Spain | + 55 | |
07 | Simmons Quinn | USA | + 02:15 | |
08 | Watson Sam | Great Britain | + 02:41 | |
09 | Fretin Milan | Belgium | + 02:41 | |
10 | Wacker Ludvig Anton | Denmark | + 02:41 | |
11 | De Meester Luca | Belgium | + 02:41 | |
12 | Grondin Donavan | France | + 02:41 | |
13 | Toumire Hugo | France | + 03:35 | |
14 | Calvert Charley | Great Britain | + 03:43 | |
15 | Årnes Daniel | Norway | + 04:00 | |
16 | Heiduk Kim | Germany | + 04:00 | |
17 | Mayrhofer Marius | Germany | + 05:05 | |
18 | Lier Erik Andre | Norway | + 05:05 | |
19 | Eriksen Frederik Nybo | Denmark | + 05:05 | |
20 | Heßmann Michel | Germany | + 05:05 | |
21 | Gonov Lev | Russia | + 06:09 | |
22 | Van de Paar Jarne | Belgium | + 06:12 | |
23 | Kroonen Max | Netherlands | + 06:12 | |
24 | Parisini Nicolò | Italy | + 06:12 | |
25 | Krul Wessel | Netherlands | + 06:12 | |
26 | Treimuth Henri | Estonia | + 06:12 | |
27 | Palm Oskar | Sweden | + 06:12 | |
28 | van Belle Bas | Netherlands | + 06:12 | |
29 | Omrzel Aljaz | Slovenia | + 06:12 | |
30 | Engelhardt Felix | Germany | + 06:12 | |
31 | Kess Nicolas | Luxembourg | + 06:35 | |
32 | Kirsch Gilles | Luxembourg | + 06:35 | |
33 | Malmberg Matias | Denmark | + 07:05 | |
34 | Brown Jim | Great Britain | + 07:05 | |
35 | Miquel Delgado Pau | Spain | + 07:05 | |
36 | Milan Jonathan | Italy | + 07:44 | |
37 | Barrenetxea Jon | Spain | + 07:50 | |
38 | Walkowiak Hugo | France | + 08:26 | |
39 | Pajur Markus | Estonia | + 08:38 | |
40 | Labbe Benjamin | Hauts De France | + 08:38 | |
41 | Valognes Thibault | France | + 08:39 | |
42 | van Veenendaal Hidde | Netherlands | + 08:41 | |
43 | Cadez David | Slovenia | + 10:15 | |
44 | Codemo Marco | Italy | + 10:29 | |
45 | Sillankorva Jaakko | Finland | + 10:29 | |
46 | van der Tuuk Axel | Netherlands | + 10:29 | |
47 | Rouiller Loris | Switzerland | + 10:29 | |
48 | Jenkins Nolan | USA | + 10:29 | |
49 | Bryant Isaac | USA | + 10:33 | |
50 | Bögli Jonathan | Switzerland | + 10:38 | |
51 | Ärm Rait | Estonia | + 11:30 | |
52 | Holter Ådne | Norway | + 11:30 | |
53 | Foltan Adam | Slovakia | + 11:34 | |
54 | Flanagan Liam | USA | + 12:37 | |
55 | Marin Matteo | Italy | + 12:37 | |
OOT | Evenepoel Remco | Belgium | ||
OOT | Blume Levy William | Denmark | ||
OOT | Köster Artjom | Estonia | ||
OOT | Laanemäe Erki | Estonia | ||
OOT | Vool Toomas | Estonia | ||
OOT | Pagnier Louka | France | ||
OOT | Brel Antoine | Hauts De France | ||
OOT | Huyet Baptiste | Hauts De France | ||
OOT | Wagner Jordi | Luxembourg | ||
OOT | Barsov Alexandr | Russia | ||
OOT | Bersenev Nikita | Russia | ||
OOT | Syritsa Gleb | Russia | ||
OOT | Skok Anze | Slovenia | ||
OOT | Etxeberria Josu | Spain | ||
OOT | Klyver Hjalmar | Sweden | ||
OOT | Lamperti Gianni | USA | ||
DNF | Dens Tuur | Belgium | ||
DNF | Dhaeye Enrico | Belgium | ||
DNF | Wulff Oliver | Denmark | ||
DNF | Bergman Robin | Finland | ||
DNF | Jern Linus | Finland | ||
DNF | Kolehmainen Otto | Finland | ||
DNF | Mielikäinen Otto | Finland | ||
DNF | Rivet Benjamin | France | ||
DNF | Brescher Leon Eduard | Germany | ||
DNF | George Alfie | Great Britain | ||
DNF | Tidball Will | Great Britain | ||
DNF | Huens Axel | Hauts De France | ||
DNF | Lechantre Bastien | Hauts De France | ||
DNF | Midelet Leandre | Hauts De France | ||
DNF | Vito Giovanni | Italy | ||
DNF | Esser Mik | Luxembourg | ||
DNF | Meyers Charel | Luxembourg | ||
DNF | Korsnes Marcus | Norway | ||
DNF | Stokke Vegard | Norway | ||
DNF | Wærenskjold Søren | Norway | ||
DNF | Polozov Viacheslav | Russia | ||
DNF | Poludenko Eugenii | Russia | ||
DNF | Baniar Matus | Slovakia | ||
DNF | Hodas Jakub | Slovakia | ||
DNF | Kurnicky Roman | Slovakia | ||
DNF | Meriac Tomas | Slovakia | ||
DNF | Zelina Andrej | Slovakia | ||
DNF | Murn Bostijan | Slovenia | ||
DNF | Gutierrez Fernandez Pablo | Spain | ||
DNF | Lopez Moncho Miquel | Spain | ||
DNF | Dahlblom Anton | Sweden | ||
DNF | Lindgren Emil | Sweden | ||
DNF | Madsstuen Emil | Sweden | ||
DNF | Åleheim Kim | Sweden | ||
DNF | Bouzon Antoine | Switzerland | ||
DNF | Fiorellino Jean | Switzerland | ||
DNF | Imboden Simon | Switzerland | ||
DNF | Naegeli Manuel | Switzerland | ||
DNF | Jastrab Ryan | USA |