LIVE CENTRE: Volta Comunitat Valenciana

Bordeaux - Saintes - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Boyer Kevin UC Briochine-Bleu Mercure 04:02:21
02 Dussol Loic DN Occitanie Cyclisme + 00
03 Schmidt Fabien UC Briochine-Bleu Mercure + 00
04 Hinault Thomas La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC + 00
05 Perleaux Dorian Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme + 00
06 Boissière Antonin Team 24 + 00
07 Le Bohec Axel US Saint-Herblain Cyclisme + 00
08 Bodnar Bastien UV Aube + 00
09 Eloy Maxime CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain + 00
10 De Jonckheere Johan UV Aube + 00
11 Petit Tomas VC Amateur Saint-Quentin + 00
12 Dubois Corentin Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme + 00
13 Le Galudec Louis La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC + 00
14 Glot Raphaël VC Avranches + 00
15 Cueff Romain VC Avranches + 00
16 Rouat Geoffrey Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme + 00
17 Rifflet Simon VC Amateur Saint-Quentin + 00
18 Ducrocq Quentin ASPTT Nancy + 00
19 Touboul Steeve Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme + 00
20 Guy Titouan Lescar VS + 00
21 Clère Émilien VC Lucéen + 00
22 Brossel Bérenger Issoire Cyclisme Compétition + 00
23 Chanut Lucas VC Tournus - Passion Boulange + 00
24 Soubes Yohan Team 24 + 00
25 Thorlet Maxence VC Amateur Saint-Quentin + 00
26 Dutrannoy Killian CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain + 00
27 Javouhey Clément VC Tournus - Passion Boulange + 00
28 Phillippon Elliot DN Occitanie Cyclisme + 00
29 Mancel Romain US Saint-Herblain Cyclisme + 00
30 Protin Célian UV Aube + 00
31 Urbain Mathieu VC Lucéen + 00
32 Deus Alexis Pau Vélo 64 + 00
33 Le Barbier Loïc Morlaix Cyclisme Performance + 00
34 Poitevin Benoit Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme + 00
35 Philippe William Morlaix Cyclisme Performance + 00
36 Albaret Damien Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme + 00
37 Latreille Ayrton Lescar VS + 00
38 Bottin Timo Team Sprinter Nice Métropole DN3 + 00
39 De Vincenzi Luca Pau Vélo 64 + 00
40 Rivallain Hugo UC Briochine-Bleu Mercure + 00
41 Blondel-Hermant Emile UV Aube + 00
42 Evrard Laurent VC Amateur Saint-Quentin + 00
43 Pasquet Audric Team 24 + 00
44 Carreau Dorian Pau Vélo 64 + 00
45 Le Lay Aurélien VC Avranches + 00
46 Lebeau Mathis Team Sprinter Nice Métropole DN3 + 00
47 Esteves Paul-Victor VC Tournus - Passion Boulange + 00
48 Cocault Paul Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme + 00
49 Lhuillier Nathan VC Lucéen + 00
50 Pelleriaux Nicolas VC Amateur Saint-Quentin + 00
51 Guedon Antoine DN Occitanie Cyclisme + 00
52 Guyot Maxime VC Tournus - Passion Boulange + 00
53 Vila Emiliano ASPTT Nancy + 00
54 Enguehard Cédric VC Avranches + 00
55 Kervran Kevin Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme + 00
56 Cappoen Florian VC Lucéen + 00
57 Le Bot Enzo La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC + 00
58 Cadiou Raphaël Morlaix Cyclisme Performance + 00
59 Benchehida Djilali Issoire Cyclisme Compétition + 00
60 Stempel Cedric Issoire Cyclisme Compétition + 00
61 Souffache Stellio Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme + 00
62 Ceresuela Mathieu Lescar VS + 00
63 Raynaud Baptiste Issoire Cyclisme Compétition + 00
64 Join Alexandre Issoire Cyclisme Compétition + 00
65 Papon Victor UV Aube + 00
66 Graciannette Gaëtan Pau Vélo 64 + 00
67 Jusselin Théo VC Tournus - Passion Boulange + 00
68 Le Meut Adrien La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC + 19
69 Guern Ilan La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC + 21
70 Malgorn Adrien La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC + 36
71 Michel Quentin US Saint-Herblain Cyclisme + 36
72 Josselin Emmanuel Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme + 36
73 Collet Julien Morlaix Cyclisme Performance + 36
74 Barbin Louis US Saint-Herblain Cyclisme + 41
75 Ginestet Ugo Team 24 + 54
76 Vidal Victor DN Occitanie Cyclisme + 01:24
77 Warin Hugo Lescar VS + 02:10
78 Beneyrol Jérémy Team 24 + 03:10
79 Pierrat Julien ASPTT Nancy + 04:46
80 Rethore Wilfried VC Lucéen + 05:44
81 Delaforge Anthony Team 24 + 06:48
82 Helary Steven UC Briochine-Bleu Mercure + 08:12
83 Berthier Mayeul VC Tournus - Passion Boulange + 10:33
84 Diaz Alexandre Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme + 10:39
DNF Boucher Johan ASPTT Nancy
DNF Boulzat Simon ASPTT Nancy
DNF Collot Maxime ASPTT Nancy
DNF Muraro Nicolas Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme
DNF Ferguen Yanis CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain
DNF Lamand Thomas CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain
DNF Marquant Leo CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain
DNF Dollin Dijovany CSCA Propreté 2000
DNF Gene Meving Alan CSCA Propreté 2000
DNF Lachages Alexandre CSCA Propreté 2000
DNF Relmy Widjy CSCA Propreté 2000
DNF D'Hondt Frederic DN Occitanie Cyclisme
DNF Pialhoux Elian DN Occitanie Cyclisme
DNF Faure Xavier Issoire Cyclisme Compétition
DNF Fouquet Florian Lescar VS
DNF Pauloin Guilhem Lescar VS
DNF Hervo Gautier Morlaix Cyclisme Performance
DNF Plusquellec Yann Morlaix Cyclisme Performance
DNF Aim Rémy Pau Vélo 64
DNF Donnewirth Tom Pau Vélo 64
DNF Favard Gatien Team Sprinter Nice Métropole DN3
DNF Hagen Julien Team Sprinter Nice Métropole DN3
DNF Laurens Anthony Team Sprinter Nice Métropole DN3
DNF Payany Matt Team Sprinter Nice Métropole DN3
DNF Burlot Samuel UC Briochine-Bleu Mercure
DNF Silliau Nicolas UC Briochine-Bleu Mercure
DNF Garel Mathis US Saint-Herblain Cyclisme
DNF Guicheteau Quentin US Saint-Herblain Cyclisme
DNF Ducrocq Joris UV Aube
DNF Larenaudie Axel VC Amateur Saint-Quentin
DNF Royer Jérémy VC Avranches
DNF Tabouret Clément VC Avranches
DNF Clavier Kendric VC Lucéen

Information