01 |
Paccalet Alexandre
| 1994 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
04:06:27 |
02 |
Verardo Yoan
| 1993 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 13 |
03 |
Sellier Simon
| 1995 | Vendée U |
+ 13 |
04 |
Mertz Remy
| 1995 | Color Code - Arden'Beef |
+ 13 |
05 |
Paillot Yoann
| 1991 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 13 |
06 |
Garbet Nicolas
| 1991 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 13 |
07 |
Herbreteau Loic
| 1976 | C.C.Marmande 47 |
+ 13 |
08 |
Six Franklin
| 1996 | Color Code - Arden'Beef |
+ 13 |
09 |
Mortier Julien
| 1997 | Color Code - Arden'Beef |
+ 13 |
10 |
Van Haverbeke Julien
| 1995 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 27 |
11 |
Leplingard Antoine
| 1995 | Vendée U |
+ 44 |
12 |
Lamoisson Morgan
| 1988 | Vendée U |
+ 01:33 |
13 |
Gaboriaud Guillaume
| 1992 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 01:54 |
14 |
Taminiaux Lionel
| 1996 | Color Code - Arden'Beef |
+ 01:54 |
15 |
Champossin Odrian
| 1996 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 01:54 |
16 |
Lecroq Jérémy
| 1995 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 01:54 |
17 |
Ginelli Vincent
| 1995 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 01:54 |
18 |
Blanquefort Sylvain
| 1985 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 01:54 |
19 |
Maurelet Flavien
| 1991 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 01:54 |
20 |
Bonnet Guillaume
| 1989 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 01:54 |
21 |
Moulin Aurélien
| 1990 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 01:54 |
22 |
Crema Pierre
| 1991 | Team Cycliste Périgord 24 |
+ 01:54 |
23 |
Rouat Geoffrey
| 1988 | Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles |
+ 01:54 |
24 |
Bouchet Baptiste
| 1995 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 01:54 |
25 |
Gaillard Marlon
| 1996 | Vendée U |
+ 01:54 |
26 |
Costa Andrea
| 1996 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 01:54 |
27 |
Guillaume Loic
| 1997 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 01:54 |
28 |
Guérin Alexis
| 1992 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 01:54 |
29 |
Meyer Robin
| 1996 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 01:54 |
30 |
Sanvicente Lilian
| 1985 | C.C.Marmande 47 |
+ 02:18 |
31 |
Converset Matthieu
| 1987 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 02:24 |
32 |
Vidal Mickael
| 1989 | Team U Charente Maritime |
+ 02:41 |
33 |
Castellarnau Florent
| 1993 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 03:16 |
34 |
Lacroix Valentin
| 1995 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 06:41 |
35 |
Schmitz Ivan
| 1996 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 07:47 |
36 |
Diligeart Alexis
| 1996 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 07:47 |
37 |
Delétang Alexandre
| 1993 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 07:47 |
38 |
Lapierre Louis
| 1997 | Team Vienne 86 |
+ 07:47 |
39 |
Teulière Maxime
| 1994 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 07:47 |
40 |
Petiot Kévin
| 1992 | C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne |
+ 07:47 |
41 |
Delevoye Jordan
| 1992 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 07:47 |
42 |
Drouault Thomas
| 1993 | Team Payname |
+ 07:47 |
43 |
Benarfa Remi
| 1992 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 07:47 |
44 |
Gleizes Arnaud
| 1995 | Team Payname |
+ 07:47 |
45 |
Foucault Julien
| 1983 | Team Vienne 86 |
+ 07:47 |
46 |
Capot Lucien
| 1995 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 07:47 |
47 |
Soust Kevin
| 1994 | Team U Charente Maritime |
+ 07:47 |
48 |
Goebeert Pierre
| 1997 | VC Blancs Gilets |
+ 07:47 |
49 |
Mathieu Stephane
| 1984 | U.S.Montauban 82 |
+ 07:47 |
50 |
Lamy Antoine
| 1995 | - |
+ 07:47 |
51 |
Bazin Clément
| 1994 | Girondins de Bordeaux |
+ 07:47 |
52 |
Omote Toshiki
| 1993 | Team Payname |
+ 07:47 |
53 |
Crochard Axel
| 1995 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 07:47 |
54 |
Le Court Olivier
| 1993 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 07:47 |
55 |
Cron Olivier
| 1994 | U.S.Montauban 82 |
+ 07:47 |
56 |
Gras Rémy
| 1993 | Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles |
+ 07:47 |
57 |
Allin Antoine
| 1997 | C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne |
+ 07:47 |
58 |
Kwiatkowski Grzegorz
| 1979 | Club de la Défense |
+ 07:47 |
59 |
Loy Antoine
| 1996 | Color Code - Arden'Beef |
+ 07:47 |
60 |
Dufour Florian
| 1996 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 07:47 |
61 |
Lhomme Bastien
| 1994 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 07:47 |
62 |
Mespoulede Jean
| 1980 | C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne |
+ 07:47 |
63 |
Nadon Ludovic
| 1989 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 07:47 |
64 |
Favre-Teylaz Benjamin
| 1995 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 07:47 |
65 |
Roman Martial
| 1987 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 07:47 |
66 |
Lebouvier Loick
| 1993 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 07:47 |
67 |
Andrieu Jean-Mathieu
| 1995 | - |
+ 07:47 |
68 |
Verardo Remi
| 1995 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 07:47 |
69 |
Quinet Baptiste
| 1994 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 07:47 |
70 |
Garcia Valentin
| 1990 | Team Vienne 86 |
+ 07:47 |
71 |
Larpe Mickaël
| 1985 | Girondins de Bordeaux |
+ 07:47 |
72 |
Charreyron Damien
| 1994 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 07:47 |
73 |
Coumet Bertrand
| 1987 | U.S.Montauban 82 |
+ 07:47 |
74 |
Beneyrol Jérémy
| 1994 | Team Cycliste Périgord 24 |
+ 07:47 |
75 |
Angot Benjamin
| 1995 | Team Vienne 86 |
+ 07:47 |
76 |
Morichon Mathieu
| 1995 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 07:47 |
77 |
Champalou Sebastien
| 1984 | - |
+ 07:47 |
78 |
Soubes Yohan
| 1989 | C.C.Marmande 47 |
+ 07:47 |
79 |
Peyencet Gabriel
| 1995 | Team Cycliste Périgord 24 |
+ 07:47 |
80 |
Tourtelot Alexis
| 1979 | C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne |
+ 07:47 |
81 |
Kalf Steven
| 1995 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 08:21 |
82 |
Amand Manuel
| 1996 | Team Vienne 86 |
+ 08:30 |
83 |
Mullon Geoffrey
| 1990 | Team U Charente Maritime |
+ 08:30 |
84 |
Crespo Nicolas
| 1983 | - |
+ 09:15 |
85 |
Bonnemayre Bastien
| 1990 | Team Payname |
+ 09:32 |
86 |
Reimherr Stephane
| 1974 | Team Cycliste Périgord 24 |
+ 09:32 |
87 |
Soubes Kevin
| 1993 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 09:32 |
88 |
Cordier Marius
| 1990 | U.S.Montauban 82 |
+ 09:32 |
89 |
Thiebaut Wilfried
| 1990 | Girondins de Bordeaux |
+ 09:32 |