FIRSTCYCLING
Amateur
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Bordeaux - Saintes
Amateur, 10th March 2013, France
Race info
Results
History
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1909
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Belgium
Chile
Estonia
France
Greece
Italy
Spain
Switzerland
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Guyot
Yann
1986
Armée de Terre
04:14:41
02
Barbier
Rudy
1992
Armée de Terre
+ 13
03
Sinner
Benoit
1984
Armée de Terre
+ 13
04
Sarreau
Marc
1993
Guidon Chalettois
+ 13
05
Daeninck
Benoît
1981
C.C. Nogent sur Oise
+ 13
06
Maldonado
Anthony
1991
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
+ 13
07
Turgis
Jimmy
1991
C.C. Nogent sur Oise
+ 13
08
Larpe
Mickaël
1985
-
+ 13
09
Delarozière
Mathieu
1985
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
+ 13
10
Turgis
Anthony
1994
C.C. Nogent sur Oise
+ 13
11
Jakin
Alo
1986
V.C. Rouen 76
+ 13
12
Tzortzakis
Polychronis
1989
Guidon Chalettois
+ 13
13
Morel
Anthony
1994
V.C. Rouen 76
+ 13
14
Bouteille
Thomas
1981
C.C. Etupes
+ 13
15
Mandri
René
1984
-
+ 13
16
Nauleau
Bryan
1988
Vendée U
+ 13
17
Rullière
Melvin
1989
SCO Dijon
+ 13
18
Moulin
Aurélien
1990
-
+ 13
19
Bonnet
Guillaume
1989
-
+ 13
20
Rouat
Geoffrey
1988
-
+ 13
21
Cantourne
Benjamin
1985
SCO Dijon
+ 16
22
Teguel
Erwan
1991
Team UC Nantes - Atlantique
+ 16
23
Pardo Abarzuza
Jon
1988
-
+ 16
24
Bergeret
Sébastien
1992
C.C. Etupes
+ 16
25
Lecuisinier
Pierre-Henri
1993
Vendée U
+ 16
26
Millour
Geoffrey
1993
Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000
+ 16
27
Manzin
Lorrenzo
1994
Team UC Nantes - Atlantique
+ 16
28
Bodiot
Alexis
1988
Armée de Terre
+ 16
29
Lesellier
Kevin
1993
V.C. Rouen 76
+ 16
30
Keo
Emmanuel
1991
Sojasun espoir - ACNC
+ 16
31
Boudat
Thomas
1994
Vendée U
+ 16
32
Moncorgé
Pierre
1992
-
+ 16
33
Foucher
Sebastien
1981
Guidon Chalettois
+ 16
34
Gorichon
Antoine
1987
SCO Dijon
+ 16
35
Martin
Guillaume
1993
Sojasun
+ 16
36
Guillemois
Romain
1991
Vendée U
+ 16
37
Cam
Maxime
1992
Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000
+ 16
38
Thiré
Jonathan
1986
Team UC Nantes - Atlantique
+ 16
39
Thilloy
Aurelien
1988
-
+ 16
40
Pioline
Renaud
1984
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
+ 16
41
Le Lavandier
Mathieu
1992
Chambery Cyclisme Formation
+ 16
42
Lebouvier
Loick
1993
Guidon Chalettois
+ 16
43
Dequippe
Ronan
1989
Team UC Nantes - Atlantique
+ 16
44
Halleguen
Matthieu
1988
Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000
+ 16
45
Brenterch
Erwan
1986
V.C. Rouen 76
+ 16
46
Balannec
Christophe
1990
Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000
+ 16
47
Blanquefort
Sylvain
1985
-
+ 16
48
Faussurier
Romain
1994
-
+ 16
49
Draperi
Matteo
1991
Chambery Cyclisme Formation
+ 16
50
Delaplace
Cédric
1992
Sojasun espoir - ACNC
+ 16
51
Barillot
Guillaume
1990
SCO Dijon
+ 16
52
Bidard
François
1992
-
+ 16
53
Icard
Florent
1990
-
+ 16
54
Goujon
Adrien
1989
-
+ 16
55
Robert
Maxime
1987
C.C. Etupes
+ 16
56
Colas
Vincent
1992
Team UC Nantes - Atlantique
+ 16
57
Le Gac
Olivier
1993
Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000
+ 16
58
Matheou
Romain
1988
-
+ 16
59
Renault
Maxime
1990
Sojasun
+ 16
60
Perez
Anthony
1991
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
+ 16
61
Verhaege
Sander
1988
-
+ 16
62
Boulenger
Cyril
1992
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
+ 16
63
Mira
Anthony
1992
Sojasun espoir - ACNC
+ 16
64
Maurelet
Flavien
1991
C.C. Nogent sur Oise
+ 16
65
Mainard
Jérôme
1986
-
+ 16
66
Chevrier
Clément
1992
Chambery Cyclisme Formation
+ 16
67
Teychenne
Mathieu
1989
Armée de Terre
+ 16
68
Guay
Julien
1986
Sojasun
+ 16
69
Poitevin
Benoit
1991
Team UC Nantes - Atlantique
+ 16
70
Malbert
Mathieu
1993
-
+ 16
71
Nisu
Oskar
1994
-
+ 16
72
Haspot
Anthony
1992
Vendée U
+ 16
73
Leveau
Jérémy
1992
Armée de Terre
+ 22
74
Fernandes
Mathieu
1992
C.C. Etupes
+ 22
75
Goumon
Arthur
1993
Guidon Chalettois
+ 22
76
Cloarec
Mathieu
1991
Team UC Nantes - Atlantique
+ 22
77
Girard
Thomas
1989
-
+ 22
78
Morice
Julien
1991
Vendée U
+ 22
79
Ligneel
Brian
1989
-
+ 22
80
Saint-Martin
Clément
1991
La Pomme Marseille
+ 22
81
Cornu
Jérémy
1991
Vendée U
+ 30
82
Drancourt
Pierre
1985
-
+ 36
83
Guerrin
Frederic
1991
-
+ 44
84
Bossis
Tom
1994
-
+ 44
85
Callaou
Yvan
1993
-
+ 01:15
86
Chavanne
Gabriel
1992
Chambery Cyclisme Formation
+ 04:41
87
Ferrand Prevot
Evan
1989
-
+ 04:41
88
Duculty
Bastien
1992
Chambery Cyclisme Formation
+ 06:01
DNF
Ballion
Julien
1990
-
DNF
Barioz
Arnaud
1992
-
DNF
Béranger
Eddy
1990
-
DNF
Bessy
Geoffrey
1990
-
DNF
Comet
Pierre
1991
-
DNF
Deriaux
Florian
1990
-
DNF
Gagliardi
Axel
1990
-
DNF
Garbet
Nicolas
1991
-
DNF
Garcia
Valentin
1990
-
DNF
Gaspari
Alexandre
1991
-
DNF
Guillaume
Theo
1993
-
DNF
Guillou
Thibault
1991
-
DNF
Hugentobler
Loic
1992
-
DNF
Ilongo
Dimitri
1991
-
DNF
Leroux
Samuel
1994
-
DNF
Leroy
Romain
1988
-
DNF
Mezange
Landry
1993
-
DNF
Nadon
Ludovic
1989
-
DNF
Olavarria
Cristobal
1991
-
DNF
Ouvrard
Kévin
1992
-
DNF
Paraz
Julien
1990
-
DNF
Perrocheau
Willy
1983
-
DNF
Reimherr
Stephane
1974
-
DNF
Ruffinengo
Bastien
1991
-
DNF
Staelen
Marc
1981
-
DNF
Taillefer
Florian
1990
-
DNF
Verardo
Yoan
1993
-
DNF
Vermeulen
Valerian
1988
-
DNF
Laporte
Christophe
1992
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF
Tapella
Raphael
1990
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF
Barbas
Yoann
1988
Armée de Terre
DNF
David
Nicolas
1988
Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000
DNF
Jegou
Julien
1989
Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000
DNF
Bonnet
Pierre
1990
C.C. Etupes
DNF
Marche
Nicolas
1991
C.C. Etupes
DNF
Villain
Alexis
1993
C.C. Etupes
DNF
Laffille
Ludwig
1992
C.C. Nogent sur Oise
DNF
Leseche
Jean
1994
C.C. Nogent sur Oise
DNF
Pouilly
Felix
1994
C.C. Nogent sur Oise
DNF
Legros
Adrien
1993
Chambery Cyclisme Formation
DNF
Pijourlet
Jules
1991
Chambery Cyclisme Formation
DNF
Guérin
Alexis
1992
FDJ.fr
DNF
Duguenet
Stéphane
1991
Guidon Chalettois
DNF
Le Roscouet
Benjamin
1991
SCO Dijon
DNF
Lemperriere
Jocelyn
1988
SCO Dijon
DNF
Guillemot
Frédéric
1992
Sojasun espoir - ACNC
DNF
Boutville
David
1988
V.C. Rouen 76
DNF
Huche
Thibault
1990
V.C. Rouen 76
DNF
Kowalski
Dylan
1994
V.C. Rouen 76
Information
Bordeaux - Saintes
France
10th March 2013
NE | 178.1 km