Tour de Tarentaise - 2017

Stage

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Florent Castellarnau A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence 02:53:25
02 Victor Lafay Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 28
03 Matteo Badilatti V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli + 34
04 Adrien Guillonnet SCO Dijon + 54
05 Jan Rüttimann Team Hörmann + 01:44
06 Alexandre Ballet Equipe Exploit - Goomah Racing Bik + 02:00
07 Axel Narbonne-Zuccarelli V.C.La Pomme Marseille + 03:19
08 Alberto Marengo Equipe Exploit - Goomah Racing Bik + 04:29
09 Thibault Athane CR4C Roanne + 04:29
10 Léo Boileau Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loir + 04:30
11 Sébastien Pillon Team Morning + 04:30
12 François Fonfréde Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 04:30
13 Justin Paroz Team Hörmann + 04:59
14 Hugo Martin A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 05:08
15 Alexis Dulin A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 05:55
16 Baptiste Lavigne Team Morning + 07:49
17 Thomas Green U.V.Limousine + 07:54
18 Emiliano Vila U.C.Aubenas + 08:23
19 Antoine Bravard Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 08:28
20 Thomas Chassagne Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 08:32
21 Simon Bellabouvier Team Christ Net + 08:38
22 Alexander Braybrooke A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 09:19
23 Thomas Devaux - + 09:19
24 Gabin Finé Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 11:08
25 Nicolas Roux Team Christ Net + 11:38
26 Ludovic Viennet A.C.Bisontine + 12:13
27 Kevin Fouache Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 12:54
28 Jérémy Defaye SCO Dijon + 14:01
29 Clement Didier Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 14:01
30 Maxence Bonjean CR4C Roanne + 14:17
31 Damien Le Mesnager V.C.La Pomme Marseille + 15:24
32 Michael Morandi Team Idea-Key Team + 16:23
33 Thomas McDonald - + 17:06
34 Floryan Arnoult V.C.La Pomme Marseille + 17:06
35 Matthieu Jeannès Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loir + 17:08
36 Romain Rosier Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loir + 17:25
37 Adrien Curmi Team Vulco-VC Vaulx en Velin + 17:30
38 Simon Brühlmann Team Hörmann + 17:59
39 David Barry U.V.Limousine + 17:59
40 Léon Dumay SCO Dijon + 19:26
41 Timo Güller Team Hörmann + 19:33
42 Antoine Cheytion U.C.Aubenas + 19:44
43 Stephane Cognet Team Christ Net + 20:11
44 Jean-Eudes Demaret Team Christ Net + 20:11
45 Gael Dureuil A.C.Bisontine + 21:16
46 Clément Jolibert A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 22:24
47 Jonathan Russo Equipe Exploit - Goomah Racing Bik + 22:24
48 Clement Koretzky Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 22:24
49 James Curry A.C.Bisontine + 22:39
50 Romain Michel Team Vulco-VC Vaulx en Velin + 23:51
51 Aurélien Lionnet CR4C Roanne + 24:27
52 Martial Roman Equipe Exploit - Goomah Racing Bik + 24:42
53 Masahiro Ishigami EQADS + 24:50
54 Corentin Ville CR4C Roanne + 25:54
55 Jonas Weiss Team Hörmann + 26:04
56 Bruno Morel - + 26:50
57 Ugo Clareton Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loir + 32:18
58 Nicolas Chatelet Team Morning + 32:20
59 Anthony Miranda - + 34:38
DNF Tony Lemler Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
DNF Zydrunas Savickas Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
DNF Francis Genetier Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
DNF Eddy Finé Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
DNF Florian Dumourier CR4C Roanne
DNF Romain Faussurier CR4C Roanne
DNF Anthony Mendes Creuse Oxygène Guéret
DNF Matteo Bellia Equipe Exploit - Goomah Racing Bik
DNF Hadrien Degrandcourt SCO Dijon
DNF Gordian Banzer Team Hörmann
DNF Cédric Pla Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loir
DNF Quentin Meyleu Team Vulco-VC Vaulx en Velin
DNF Sten-Erik Ottender U.C.Aubenas
DNF Thomas López U.C.Aubenas
DNF Julien Buisson U.V.Limousine
DNF Corentin Buisson U.V.Limousine
DNF Raphael Fracasso U.V.Limousine
DNF Cedric Sirot U.V.Limousine
DNF Jason Portal V.C.La Pomme Marseille
DNF Nicholas Rinaldi V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli
DNF Guido Bassi V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli
DNF Davide Botta V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli
Information
Nation France
Date 8th July
Where La Lechere -> Doucy
What 2nd stage
Distance 109.5 km
Leader M.Badilatti
Youth V.Lafay
Mountain M.Badilatti
Sprint S.Brühlmann
Other
Embed Results