Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

CN Norway Criterium-JR - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Uglehus Mikal Bergen CK Junior 52:26
02 Evertsen-Hegreberg Simen Stavanger SK Junior + 01
03 Nakken Tobias Ringerike SK Junior + 09
04 Stien Sander Nistad Bergen CK Junior + 09
05 Bjørnseth Charles Sebastian Glåmdal SK Junior + 09
06 Stiansen Jesper Kristiansands CK Junior + 09
07 Fjermedal Henrik Lillehammer CK Junior + 09
08 Sandstad Halvor Utengen Stavanger SK Junior + 09
09 Aukland Oliver Asker CK Junior + 09
10 Rønning Casper Cannibal Team + 09
11 Svaleng Jakobsen Jakob Andreas Glåmdal SK Junior + 09
12 Dolven Halvor Asker CK Junior + 09
13 Wikander Tord Bergen CK Junior + 09
14 Stokke-Fagervold Theodor Ringerike SK Junior + 09
15 Ringsjø Marvin Larsen Ringerike SK Junior + 09
16 Haugland Kasper Lillehammer CK Junior + 09
17 Sekse Jørgen Ringerike SK Junior + 09
18 Dybwad Even Lystad IL Stjørdals-Blink Junior + 09
19 Granberg Sander Sandnes SK Junior + 09
20 Martinsen Georg Rydningen Lillehammer CK Junior + 09
21 Ingebrigtsen Storm Ringerike SK Junior + 09
22 Messel Kevin Ringerike SK Junior + 19
23 Filseth Axel Asker CK Junior + 25
24 Vestre Trygve Arvesen Bergen CK Junior + 47
25 Sørbø Halvor Ringerike SK Junior + 57
26 Rode Casper Cannibal Team + 1:05
27 Eriksen Herman Emil Lillehammer CK Junior + 1:42
28 Bruun Christopher Ringkjøb Bergen CK Junior + 2:07
29 Jensen-Slettvoll Benjamin Glåmdal SK Junior
30 Vasseng Anders Nikolai Molde CK Junior
31 Solberg Øystein Gauldal SK Junior
32 Solheim Bruno Bjørnstad Lillehammer CK Junior
33 Engelsvoll Henrik Sandnes SK Junior
34 Jensen Espen Glåmdal SK Junior
35 Korsvollen Eirik Glåmdal SK Junior
36 Kjeldsand Karl Emil Glåmdal SK Junior
37 Nordvik Sivert Tønsberg CK Junior
38 Jørgensen Ask Lillehammer CK Junior
39 Skulbru Adrian Nyvoll Tønsberg CK Junior
40 Bjune Ulrik Asker CK Junior
41 Gullhav Kristoffer Asker CK Junior
42 Langedrag Herman Vennerød Glåmdal SK Junior
43 Melsom-Johansen Oliver Asker CK Junior
44 Gysland Sander Stavanger SK Junior
DNS Skretting Tobias Glåmdal SK Junior
DNS Jensen Nikolai Horten og Omegn Cykleklubb
DNS Nordhagen Jørgen Lillehammer CK Junior
DNS Pedersen Teodor Græsdal Lillehammer CK Junior
DNS Halfdansen Sander Ringerike SK Junior
DNS Jansen Truls Ringerike SK Junior
DNS Kulset Johannes Ringerike SK Junior
DNS Galåen Mikkel SK Rye Sykkel Junior
DNF Ottestad Jørgen Bjørndal -
DNF Vågenes Jonas -
DNF Eriksen Thomas Asker CK Junior
DNF Hansen Sindre Asker CK Junior
DNF Veslum Sebastian Asker CK Junior
DNF Lade Mathias Glåmdal SK Junior
DNF Baksaas Morthen Wang Ringerike SK Junior
DNF Klund Christian Alexander Ringerike SK Junior
DNF Pollen Sebastian Stavanger SK Junior
DNF Granholt Theo Vågene Tønsberg CK Junior

Information