Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
RBB Tour
Amateur, 1st stage, 18th May 2018, Czechia
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
Stage
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Embed Results
Nations
Austria
Czechia
Germany
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Teams
AC Sparta Praha
ARBO Headstart ON Fahrrad
ARBö Bundesteam
Cez Cyklo Team Tabor
CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
Here to Win Team
KED Stevens Radteam Berlin
Lawi Stars Giant
Puskinacz.cz
RBB Invest
Sportraces-Isaac Team
Team Dukla Praha
TJ Favorit Brno
TJ Kovo Praha
Topforex-Lapierre
Wohnbefinden Graz Arbo
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Stöhr
Jan
1991
AC Sparta Praha
16:18
02
Sekanina
Adam
1995
TJ Favorit Brno
+ 08
03
Kohout
Michal
1996
Team Dukla Praha
+ 20
04
Boubal
Martin
1984
CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
+ 20
05
Klabouch
Petr
1999
Topforex-Lapierre
+ 21
06
Lehky
Roman
1996
Topforex-Lapierre
+ 26
07
Hampl
Petr
1993
TJ Favorit Brno
+ 27
08
Neuman
Dominik
1995
Topforex-Lapierre
+ 34
09
Magdeburg
Tobias
1997
KED Stevens Radteam Berlin
+ 37
10
Tiefengrabner
Matthias
1995
Wohnbefinden Graz Arbo
+ 38
11
Jakoubek
Tomas
1999
CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
+ 38
12
Stibinger
Matej
1997
Team Dukla Praha
+ 43
13
Zechmeister
Thomas
1993
TJ Favorit Brno
+ 46
14
Habermann
Richard
1999
TJ Kovo Praha
+ 47
15
Ritzinger
Felix
1996
Wohnbefinden Graz Arbo
+ 49
16
Schühler
Tomas
1994
AC Sparta Praha
+ 50
17
Bakus
Tomas
1998
Cez Cyklo Team Tabor
+ 51
18
Brezina
Jonas
1998
Topforex-Lapierre
+ 56
19
Hebik
Martin
1982
CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
+ 56
20
Gebauer
Oskar
1998
KED Stevens Radteam Berlin
+ 58
21
Ilic
Ognjen
1998
Wohnbefinden Graz Arbo
+ 58
22
Polansek
Eric
1992
ARBö Bundesteam
+ 01:00
23
Prochazka
Michal
1999
TJ Favorit Brno
+ 01:08
24
Gruber
Pavel
1996
CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
+ 01:10
25
Vavrek
Dusan
1999
Team Dukla Praha
+ 01:11
26
Stiglhuber
Stephan
1998
Wohnbefinden Graz Arbo
+ 01:12
27
Nezerka
Vaclav
1986
Lawi Stars Giant
+ 01:13
28
Pakalski
Henrik
1999
KED Stevens Radteam Berlin
+ 01:14
29
Petrus
Jiri
1996
Topforex-Lapierre
+ 01:15
30
Hradecky
Jaroslav
1996
Sportraces-Isaac Team
+ 01:16
31
Kalojiros
Tomas
1994
AC Sparta Praha
+ 01:17
32
Kollert
Michal
1984
Here to Win Team
+ 01:18
33
Jary
David
1998
Lawi Stars Giant
+ 01:18
34
Augustin
Hannes
1997
KED Stevens Radteam Berlin
+ 01:19
35
Prucha
Bendrich
1973
Sportraces-Isaac Team
+ 01:23
36
Malik
Michal
1989
Lawi Stars Giant
+ 01:26
37
Mach
Ondrej
1997
Puskinacz.cz
+ 01:26
38
Ochsenhofer
Peter
1987
ARBO Headstart ON Fahrrad
+ 01:32
39
Schubert
Stepan
1996
Cez Cyklo Team Tabor
+ 01:34
40
Stöhr
Pavel
1991
AC Sparta Praha
+ 01:36
41
Fiala
Petr
1995
AC Sparta Praha
+ 01:37
42
Strupek
Matyas
1997
Team Dukla Praha
+ 01:37
43
Cihlar
Adam
1998
TJ Favorit Brno
+ 01:41
44
Thuma
Miroslav
1992
Sportraces-Isaac Team
+ 01:41
45
Nesvadba
Jan
1991
Cez Cyklo Team Tabor
+ 01:44
46
Gaubitzer
Michael
1983
ARBO Headstart ON Fahrrad
+ 01:46
47
Vojtech
Jonas
1989
Lawi Stars Giant
+ 01:50
48
Modlitba
Vojtech
1996
CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
+ 01:50
49
Kulisch
Erik
1999
KED Stevens Radteam Berlin
+ 01:52
50
Hunal
Martin
1989
Cez Cyklo Team Tabor
+ 01:52
51
Ress
Tomas
1977
Sportraces-Isaac Team
+ 01:52
52
Taferner
Stefan
1996
Wohnbefinden Graz Arbo
+ 01:53
53
Vanicek
Simon
1999
Cez Cyklo Team Tabor
+ 01:54
54
Kohout
Martin
1998
TJ Kovo Praha
+ 01:55
55
Honzak
David
1999
Cez Cyklo Team Tabor
+ 01:58
56
Vochozka
Jan
1999
RBB Invest
+ 02:00
57
Rumpl
Clemens
1994
ARBO Headstart ON Fahrrad
+ 02:01
58
Hopfgartner
Paul
1990
ARBO Headstart ON Fahrrad
+ 02:04
59
Krotky
Rostislav
1976
AC Sparta Praha
+ 02:05
60
Stockmeyer
Fabian
1991
ARBO Headstart ON Fahrrad
+ 02:15
61
Malik
Robert
1993
CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
+ 02:17
62
Stybor
Matej
1999
TJ Kovo Praha
+ 02:35
63
Skocik
Ondrej
1996
TJ Kovo Praha
+ 02:42
64
Rozehnal
Jan
1999
Team Dukla Praha
+ 02:45
65
Gonda
Pavel
1981
Lawi Stars Giant
+ 02:48
66
Capek
Tomas
1998
Topforex-Lapierre
+ 02:52
67
Busek
Matyas
1999
TJ Kovo Praha
+ 03:06
68
Sagadin
Luka
1999
Wohnbefinden Graz Arbo
+ 10:34
Information
RBB Tour
Czechia
1st stage | 13.0 km
Chlum
->
Trebone
NE