Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Norgescupen
Amateur, 1st stage, 29th April 2012, Norway
Race info
Results
History
2013
2012
2011
2010
Stage
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Stage: 05
Stage: 06
Embed Results
Nations
Norway
Sweden
USA
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Dyrnes
Kristian
1992
Team Østerhus-Ridley
03:32:36
02
Gjølberg
Adrian
1989
Joker Merida
+ 00
03
Hafsås
Marius Andre
1991
RingeriksKraft - Look
+ 02
04
Skjerping
Kristoffer
1993
Joker Merida
+ 06
05
Enger
Sondre Holst
1993
PlussBank - BMC
+ 35
06
Borgersen
Reidar
1980
Joker Merida
+ 35
07
Eidsheim
Filip
1990
Team Østerhus-Ridley
+ 35
08
Bystrøm
Sven Erik
1992
Team Østerhus-Ridley
+ 35
09
Kørner
Max Emil
1991
RingeriksKraft - Look
+ 37
10
Hoelgaard
Daniel
1993
Sandnes SK
+ 47
11
Berger
Håkon Frengstad
1992
RingeriksKraft - Look
+ 47
12
Markaskard
Frans-Leonard
1990
Team Østerhus-Ridley
+ 47
13
Jensen
August
1991
TVK
+ 47
14
Ziesler
Johan Fredrik
1990
Team Østerhus-Ridley
+ 47
15
Olsen
Martin
1992
Lillehammer CK
+ 47
16
Jarlseth
Eirik Kasa
1990
Joker Merida
+ 47
17
Hammersland
Nicholas
1993
Bergen CK
+ 47
18
Nesset
Sigurd
1991
Frøy - Trek
+ 47
19
Galta
Fredrik Strand
1992
Team Østerhus-Ridley
+ 47
20
Hoem
Bjørn Tore
1991
PlussBank - BMC
+ 47
21
Brahushi
Thomas Nesset
1993
RingeriksKraft - Look
+ 47
22
Haugen
Henrik Steen
1992
RingeriksKraft - Look
+ 47
23
Fjeldavlie
Jørn
1963
Grenland SK
+ 47
24
Schou
Mikael
1989
RingeriksKraft - Look
+ 47
25
Bjelland
Tore
1987
Sandnes SK
+ 47
26
Lunke
Sindre
1993
TVK
+ 47
27
Haugård
Phan Åge
1992
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
+ 47
28
Erland
Andreas
1992
Kristiansands CK
+ 47
29
Løvik
Åsmund Romstad
1989
NTNUI
+ 47
30
Ertsås
Kjetil Andreas
1983
TVK
+ 01:14
31
Berg
Geir Inge
1979
Sandnes SK
+ 02:01
32
Westgaard
Kristoffer Ylven
1993
Bærum OCK
+ 04:02
33
Jarstø
Daniel Egeland
1990
Team Østerhus-Ridley
+ 04:02
34
Andersen
Hans Tore Ebeltoft
1981
Kristiansands CK
+ 04:11
35
Skadtvedt
Ola
1992
Lillehammer CK
+ 04:11
36
Kristoffersen
Anders
1993
Eidsvoll SK
+ 04:30
37
Randin
Alexander
1991
RingeriksKraft - Look
+ 05:22
38
Hausken Jacobsen
Tormod
1993
Stavanger SK
+ 05:22
39
Vika
Kristian Bakkan
1992
Stavanger SK
+ 05:22
40
Frengen Evensen
Tommy
1989
TVK
+ 05:22
41
Moe
Per Berge
1993
Stavanger SK
+ 05:22
42
Andersson
Mats
1990
Argon 18 - Xtra Personell
+ 05:22
43
Ziesler
Christian
1993
Sandnes SK
+ 05:22
44
Skaatan
Jørgen Løøkken
1991
Nanset IF Sykkel
+ 05:22
45
Halvorsen
Eirik Oskari
1992
Bergen CK
+ 05:22
46
Kolsung
Erik Borg
1993
TVK
+ 05:22
47
Setting
Andreas
1976
Tromsø CK
+ 05:22
48
Hanstad
Nicklas
1993
Bærum OCK
+ 05:22
49
Jægersborg
Morten Bjerke
1993
RingeriksKraft - Look
+ 05:22
50
Ellingsen
Jone
1984
Dalane SK
+ 05:22
51
Gullingsrud
Esben Sörensen
1992
RingeriksKraft - Look
+ 05:22
52
Sundhagen
Tord
1987
Frøy - Trek
+ 05:22
53
Fiskå
Øystein Seth
1981
IF Frøy Sykkel
+ 05:22
54
Aase
Eimund
1993
Sandnes SK
+ 05:22
55
Haave
Marius Ness
1986
Bærum OCK
+ 05:22
56
Stensløkken
Lars
1985
Lillehammer CK
+ 05:22
57
Fredriksen
Jarle Harring
1974
Sandefjord SK
+ 05:22
58
Stokstad
Ingar
1989
Lillehammer CK
+ 05:22
59
Eliassen
Kristian
1991
Nesset CK
+ 05:28
60
Frivold
Christian Hals
1991
PlussBank - BMC
+ 05:28
61
Grøndahl
Jon Anders
1988
PlussBank - BMC
+ 05:28
62
Mørland
Morten
1986
PlussBank - BMC
+ 05:28
63
Skatvedt
Åsmund
1993
Eidsvoll SK
+ 05:31
64
Nordahl
Magnus
1990
Argon 18 - Xtra Personell
+ 05:49
65
Wormsen
Kristoffer Sommer
1991
Argon 18 - Xtra Personell
+ 06:01
66
Fredheim
Vegard
1985
Lillehammer CK
+ 06:01
67
Sandve
Jostein
1990
Sandnes SK
+ 08:15
68
Bjertnes
Henrik
1993
Bærum OCK
+ 00
69
Amundrud
Kjetil Johansen
1978
OSI Sykkel
+ 00
70
Ulven
Olav
1990
CK ValdresEkspressen
+ 00
71
Espeland
Tor Inge
1987
Sandnes SK
+ 00
72
Braaen
Bernt Christian
1987
TVK
+ 00
73
Røe
Anders Norderhus
1993
TVK
+ 00
74
Desa
David Leopold
1993
Bergen CK
+ 00
75
Stokkenes
Torstein
1993
Åsane CK
+ 00
76
Dahling
Aleksander
1993
Bærum OCK
+ 00
77
Hallgren
Adrian Flemming
1993
IF Frøy Sykkel
+ 00
78
Ensink
Sander
1990
CK ValdresEkspressen
+ 00
79
Ulven
Tormod
1993
CK ValdresEkspressen
+ 00
80
Strand
Håvard
1986
TVK
+ 00
81
Finnset
Magnus
1987
KSI Sykkel
+ 00
82
Slagsvold
Jon Roberto
1981
Grenland SK
+ 00
83
Holt
Per Arne
1978
Argon 18 - Xtra Personell
+ 00
84
Roska
Morten
1992
IF Frøy Sykkel
+ 00
85
Røeggen
Martin
1982
Frøy - Trek
+ 00
86
Kvingedal
Hans-Arne
1993
Odda SK
+ 00
87
Brathovde Olsen
Håvard
1993
Asker CK
+ 00
88
Dahl
Øyvind Hasund
1993
Lillehammer CK
+ 00
89
Cameron
Harald
1991
Asker CK
+ 00
90
Trutt
Sindre H.
1992
Hadeland CK
+ 00
91
Rønning
Erik
1990
KSI Sykkel
+ 00
92
Bollestad
Gøran
1991
Sandnes SK
+ 00
93
Myklebust
David Dagestad
1991
Nesset CK
+ 00
94
Fordal
Arnt Ove
1985
Frøy - Trek
+ 00
95
Hansen
Dan Erik
1988
Bergen CK
+ 00
96
Jacobsen
Christoffer
1993
Åsane CK
+ 00
97
Halsne
Espen A.
1986
Hardanger SK
+ 00
98
Jensen Fjælberg
Sondre
1992
Sandnes SK
+ 00
99
Solheim
Thomas
1983
Hardanger SK
+ 00
100
Pérez
Alexander
1991
Argon 18 - Xtra Personell
+ 00
101
Monsen
Alexander
-
Dalane SK
+ 00
102
Vestgård
Mathias
1993
Eidsvoll SK
+ 00
103
Hodnebrog
Jørgen Rydland
1990
Grimstad SK
+ 00
104
Hjorth
Jonas
1993
Asker CK
+ 00
DNF
Brenno
Ole Martin Slettemoe
1993
Grenland SK
DNF
Berntsen
Johan Frederick
1982
-
DNF
Elfmark
Ola
1991
Argon 18 - Xtra Personell
DNF
Husøy
Elias Rød
1993
Argon 18 - Xtra Personell
DNF
Johansen
Sebastian Ferner
1990
Argon 18 - Xtra Personell
DNF
Tønsager
Magnus
1993
Argon 18 - Xtra Personell
DNF
Smette Berntzen
Hans Petter
1993
Bærum OCK
DNF
Karlsen
Steinar
1993
CK ValdresEkspressen
DNF
Sørlie
Erik
1993
Eidsvoll SK
DNF
Fremstad
Sindre Hustvedt
1993
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNF
Hillmann
Asbjørn
1993
Frøy - Trek
DNF
Landa
Knut
1990
Frøy - Trek
DNF
Rake
Ole-Andreas Norheim
1987
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNF
Wing
Rob
1980
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNF
Lohne
Mats
1990
Joker Merida
DNF
Klevgård
Kristian
1993
JH Sykkel
DNF
Jensen
Christian
1983
Kristiansands CK
DNF
Qvist
Jørgen Holme
1993
Kristiansands CK
DNF
Larsen
Stian Berger
1990
Lillehammer CK
DNF
Rønning
Håkon
1992
Lillehammer CK
DNF
Nilsen
Jaran
1992
KF Team Vestfold Elite
DNF
Eliassen
Vegard
1991
Nesset CK
DNF
Godejord
Børge
1989
Nesset CK
DNF
Notøy Nevstad
Martin
1992
Nesset CK
DNF
Skaar
Knut
1984
Nærbø SK
DNF
Haug
Ola
1991
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
DNF
Strandberg
Torgeir
1990
PlussBank - BMC
DNF
Uthus
Martin
1990
RingeriksKraft - Look
DNF
Dyrnes
Amund
1989
Sandnes SK
DNF
Finnesand
Alexander Sandvik
-
Sandnes SK
DNF
Orstad
Sveinung
1989
Sandnes SK
DNF
Aase Vabø
Kristoffer
1989
Sandnes SK
DNF
Moe
Dag Julius
1985
SK Rye
DNF
Tandrevold
Halvor
1992
SK Rye
DNF
Hundhammer
Anders
1993
Stavanger SK
DNF
King
Steven
1975
Stavanger SK
DNF
Karlsen
Kim Andre
-
TVK
DNF
Wåle
Ole Edvard
1991
KF Team Vestfold Elite
DNF
Berre
Martin
-
-
Information
Norgescupen
Norway
1st stage | 152.0 km
Sandnes
->
Sandnes
NE