Paris-Roubaix - 2019

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Gilbert Philippe Deceuninck-Quick Step 05:58:02500
02 Politt Nils Team Katusha - Alpecin + 00400
03 Lampaert Yves Deceuninck-Quick Step + 13325
04 Vanmarcke Sep EF Education First + 40275
05 Sagan Peter Bora - Hansgrohe + 42225
06 Sénéchal Florian Deceuninck-Quick Step + 47175
07 Teunissen Mike Team Jumbo-Visma + 47150
08 Stybar Zdenek Deceuninck-Quick Step + 47125
09 Siskevicius Evaldas Delko-Marseille Provence + 47100
10 Langeveld Sebastian EF Education First + 4785
11 Küng Stefan Groupama - FDJ + 4770
12 Van Avermaet Greg CCC Team + 4760
13 Naesen Oliver AG2R La Mondiale + 4750
14 Haussler Heinrich Bahrain - Merida + 01:2440
15 Petit Adrien Total Direct Energie + 01:2535
16 Haller Marco Team Katusha - Alpecin + 01:3630
17 Démare Arnaud Groupama - FDJ + 01:3630
18 Turgis Anthony Total Direct Energie + 01:3630
19 Hofstetter Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 01:3630
20 De Backer Bert Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 01:3630
21 van Baarle Dylan Team Sky + 01:4020
22 van Aert Wout Team Jumbo-Visma + 01:4220
23 Vandenbergh Stijn AG2R La Mondiale + 02:1420
24 Burghardt Marcus Bora - Hansgrohe + 02:1420
25 De Vreese Laurens Astana Pro Team + 02:3620
26 Backaert Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 02:3620
27 Stuyven Jasper Trek-Segafredo + 02:3820
28 Degenkolb John Trek-Segafredo + 03:0020
29 Keukeleire Jens Lotto - Soudal + 03:0620
30 Koren Kristjan Bahrain - Merida + 03:3920
31 Ballerini Davide Astana Pro Team + 04:2510
32 Rowe Luke Team Sky + 04:2510
33 Laporte Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 07:0610
34 Würtz Schmidt Mads Team Katusha - Alpecin + 08:1410
35 Sarreau Marc Groupama - FDJ + 09:0910
36 Denz Nico AG2R La Mondiale + 09:1110
37 Devriendt Tom Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 09:1110
38 Kreder Wesley Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 09:1110
39 Selig Rüdiger Bora - Hansgrohe + 10:1910
40 Wynants Maarten Team Jumbo-Visma + 10:1910
41 García Cortina Iván Bahrain - Merida + 10:1910
42 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume CCC Team + 10:2010
43 Trentin Matteo Mitchelton - Scott + 10:2010
44 Arndt Nikias Team Sunweb + 11:5110
45 Boasson-Hagen Edvald Dimension Data + 11:5110
46 Russo Clément Team Arkéa - Samsic + 11:5110
47 Van Hooydonck Nathan CCC Team + 11:5110
48 Touzé Damien Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 11:5110
49 De Kort Koen Trek-Segafredo + 11:5110
50 Asgreen Kasper Deceuninck-Quick Step + 11:5110
51 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo + 11:515
52 Dupont Timothy Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 11:515
53 Schillinger Andreas Bora - Hansgrohe + 11:515
54 Lemoine Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 11:515
55 Theuns Edward Trek-Segafredo + 11:515
56 Kristoff Alexander UAE Team Emirates + 14:153
57 Dillier Silvan AG2R La Mondiale + 14:153
58 Hollenstein Reto Team Katusha - Alpecin + 14:153
59 Vallée Boris Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 14:183
60 Breschel Matti EF Education First + 15:473
61 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt Dimension Data + 15:47
62 Bol Cees Team Sunweb + 15:47
63 Eenkhoorn Pascal Team Jumbo-Visma + 15:47
64 Duval Julien AG2R La Mondiale + 15:47
65 Le Gac Olivier Groupama - FDJ + 15:47
66 Eisel Bernhard Dimension Data + 15:47
67 Turgis Jimmy Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 15:47
68 Godon Dorian AG2R La Mondiale + 15:47
69 Stannard Robert Mitchelton - Scott + 15:47
70 Mohoric Matej Bahrain - Merida + 15:47
71 Trarieux Julien Delko-Marseille Provence + 15:47
72 Lecroq Jérémy Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 15:47
73 Erviti Imanol Movistar Team + 15:47
74 Boom Lars Roompot - Charles + 15:47
75 Curvers Roy Team Sunweb + 15:47
76 Docker Mitch EF Education First + 15:47
77 Wisniowski Lukasz CCC Team + 15:51
78 Houle Hugo Astana Pro Team + 15:51
79 Dewulf Stan Lotto - Soudal + 15:51
80 Schär Michael CCC Team + 15:51
81 Konovalovas Ignatas Groupama - FDJ + 15:51
82 Stannard Ian Team Sky + 15:51
83 Jarrier Benoît Team Arkéa - Samsic + 15:51
84 Moscon Gianni Team Sky + 15:51
85 Zabel Rick Team Katusha - Alpecin + 20:25
86 Vermote Julien Dimension Data + 23:26
87 Tratnik Jan Bahrain - Merida + 23:26
88 Bonnamour Franck Team Arkéa - Samsic + 23:26
89 Roosen Timo Team Jumbo-Visma + 23:26
90 Ermenault Corentin Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 23:26
91 Bak Lars Ytting Dimension Data + 23:26
92 Pichot Alexandre Total Direct Energie + 23:26
93 van Poppel Boy Roompot - Charles + 23:26
94 Scully Thomas EF Education First + 23:26
95 Doull Owain Team Sky + 23:37
96 Mullen Ryan Trek-Segafredo + 23:37
97 Boeckmans Kris Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 23:43
98 Hepburn Michael Mitchelton - Scott + 24:12
99 Affini Edoardo Mitchelton - Scott + 24:12
100 Fortin Filippo Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 27:17
OOT Areruya Joseph Delko-Marseille Provence
OOT Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw Delko-Marseille Provence
OOT Scotson Callum Mitchelton - Scott
OOT Sepulveda Eduardo Movistar Team
OOT Asselman Jesper Roompot - Charles
OOT Riou Alan Team Arkéa - Samsic
OOT Tiller Rasmus Dimension Data
OOT Walscheid Max Team Sunweb
OOT Kirsch Alex Trek-Segafredo
OOT Van Genechten Jonas Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNS Gaviria Fernando UAE Team Emirates
DNF Gougeard Alexis AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Bizhigitov Zhandos Astana Pro Team
DNF Cort Magnus Astana Pro Team
DNF Fominykh Daniil Astana Pro Team
DNF Gruzdev Dmitriy Astana Pro Team
DNF Bauhaus Phil Bahrain - Merida
DNF Sieberg Marcel Bahrain - Merida
DNF Bodnar Maciej Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF Oss Daniel Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF Sagan Juraj Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF Gradek Kamil CCC Team
DNF Van Hoecke Gijs CCC Team
DNF Van Lerberghe Bert Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Vanbilsen Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Declercq Tim Deceuninck-Quick Step
DNF Keisse Iljo Deceuninck-Quick Step
DNF Filosi Iuri Delko-Marseille Provence
DNF Jones Brenton Delko-Marseille Provence
DNF Leveau Jérémy Delko-Marseille Provence
DNF Phinney Taylor EF Education First
DNF van den Berg Julius EF Education First
DNF Guarnieri Jacopo Groupama - FDJ
DNF Sinkeldam Ramon Groupama - FDJ
DNF Benoot Tiesj Lotto - Soudal
DNF Frison Frederik Lotto - Soudal
DNF Maes Nikolas Lotto - Soudal
DNF Naesen Lawrence Lotto - Soudal
DNF Van Goethem Brian Lotto - Soudal
DNF Bauer Jack Mitchelton - Scott
DNF Mezgec Luka Mitchelton - Scott
DNF Arcas Jorge Movistar Team
DNF Bennati Daniele Movistar Team
DNF Castrillo Jaime Movistar Team
DNF Roelandts Jurgen Movistar Team
DNF Sütterlin Jasha Movistar Team
DNF Leysen Senne Roompot - Charles
DNF Timmermans Justin Roompot - Charles
DNF Van Ginneken Sjoerd Roompot - Charles
DNF Van Staeyen Michael Roompot - Charles
DNF Feillu Brice Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF Greipel André Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF Welten Bram Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF Thomson Jay Robert Dimension Data
DNF van der Hoorn Taco Team Jumbo-Visma
DNF van Poppel Danny Team Jumbo-Visma
DNF Biermans Jenthe Team Katusha - Alpecin
DNF Debusschere Jens Team Katusha - Alpecin
DNF Ganna Filippo Team Sky
DNF Knees Christian Team Sky
DNF Andersen Asbjørn Kragh Team Sunweb
DNF Kämna Lennard Team Sunweb
DNF Pedersen Casper Team Sunweb
DNF Cardis Romain Total Direct Energie
DNF Gaudin Damien Total Direct Energie
DNF Gène Yohann Total Direct Energie
DNF Ligthart Pim Total Direct Energie
DNF Bohli Tom UAE Team Emirates
DNF Bystrøm Sven Erik UAE Team Emirates
DNF Laengen Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates
DNF Marcato Marco UAE Team Emirates
DNF Philipsen Jasper UAE Team Emirates
DNF Morice Julien Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF De Winter Ludwig Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Vanspeybrouck Pieter Wanty - Groupe Gobert

Information