Etixx - Quick Step | |
---|---|
1 | Terpstra Niki |
2 | Keisse Iljo |
3 | Lampaert Yves |
4 | Maes Nikolas |
5 | Stybar Zdenek |
6 | Trentin Matteo |
7 | Van Keirsbulck Guillaume |
8 | Vandenbergh Stijn |
Team Giant - Alpecin | |
---|---|
11 | Degenkolb John |
12 | Arndt Nikias |
13 | Curvers Roy |
14 | De Backer Bert |
15 | De Kort Koen |
16 | Sinkeldam Ramon |
17 | Stamsnijder Tom |
18 | Timmer Albert |
Team Katusha | |
---|---|
21 | Kristoff Alexander |
23 | Haller Marco |
24 | Kuznetsov Vyacheslav |
25 | Paolini Luca |
26 | Porsev Alexander |
27 | Selig Rüdiger |
28 | Smukulis Gatis |
29 | Isaichev Vladimir |
Tinkoff - Saxo | |
---|---|
31 | Sagan Peter |
32 | Bodnar Maciej |
33 | Breschel Matti |
34 | Brutt Pavel |
35 | Juul-Jensen Christopher |
36 | Mørkøv Michael |
37 | Tosatto Matteo |
38 | Trusov Nikolai |
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | |
---|---|
41 | Vanmarcke Sep |
42 | Flens Rick |
43 | Leezer Tom |
44 | Tankink Bram |
45 | Tjallingii Maarten |
46 | Van Asbroeck Tom |
47 | Wagner Robert |
48 | Wynants Maarten |
Team Sky | |
---|---|
51 | Wiggins Bradley |
52 | Eisel Bernhard |
53 | Fenn Andrew |
54 | Knees Christian |
55 | Puccio Salvatore |
56 | Rowe Luke |
57 | Stannard Ian |
58 | Thomas Geraint |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
61 | Van Avermaet Greg |
62 | Burghardt Marcus |
63 | Drucker Jempy |
64 | Küng Stefan |
65 | Oss Daniel |
66 | Quinziato Manuel |
67 | Schär Michael |
68 | Zabel Rick |
FDJ | |
---|---|
71 | Démare Arnaud |
72 | Bonnet William |
73 | Boucher David |
74 | Delage Mickaël |
75 | Fischer Murilo |
76 | Ladagnous Matthieu |
77 | Offredo Yoann |
78 | Sarreau Marc |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
81 | Boom Lars |
82 | Ayazbayev Maxat |
83 | Bozic Borut |
84 | De Vreese Laurens |
85 | Fominykh Daniil |
86 | Gruzdev Dmitriy |
87 | Tleubayev Ruslan |
88 | Westra Lieuwe |
Trek Factory Racing | |
---|---|
91 | Devolder Stijn |
92 | Irizar Markel |
93 | Popovych Yaroslav |
94 | Rast Gregory |
95 | Roulston Hayden |
96 | Steegmans Gert |
97 | Stuyven Jasper |
98 | van Poppel Danny |
Orica - GreenEDGE | |
---|---|
101 | Hayman Mathew |
102 | Bewley Sam |
103 | Blythe Adam |
104 | Docker Mitchell |
105 | Durbridge Luke |
106 | Keukeleire Jens |
107 | Mouris Jens |
108 | Cort Magnus |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
111 | Vansummeren Johan |
112 | Bagdonas Gediminas |
114 | Gaudin Damien |
115 | Gougeard Alexis |
116 | Houle Hugo |
117 | Minard Sébastien |
118 | Turgot Sébastien |
120 | Jauregui Quentin |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
121 | Greipel André |
122 | Bak Lars |
123 | Benoot Tiesj |
124 | Broeckx Stig |
125 | De Bie Sean |
126 | Debusschere Jens |
127 | Roelandts Jürgen |
128 | Sieberg Marcel |
Lampre-Merida | |
---|---|
131 | Pozzato Filippo |
132 | Bonifazio Niccolo |
133 | Cimolai Davide |
134 | Feng Chun Kai |
135 | Mori Manuele |
136 | Oliveira Nelson |
137 | Pibernik Luka |
138 | Richeze Maximiliano |
IAM Cycling | |
---|---|
141 | Chavanel Sylvain |
142 | Brändle Matthias |
143 | Elmiger Martin |
144 | Haussler Heinrich |
145 | Kluge Roger |
146 | Pineau Jérôme |
147 | Saramotins Aleksejs |
148 | van Genechten Jonas |
Cannondale - Garmin | |
---|---|
151 | Langeveld Sebastian |
152 | Bauer Jack |
153 | Norman Leth Lasse |
154 | Koren Kristjan |
155 | Marangoni Alan |
156 | Skjerping Kristoffer |
157 | van Baarle Dylan |
158 | Zepuntke Ruben |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
161 | Sénéchal Florian |
162 | Ahlstrand Jonas |
163 | Jõeäär Gert |
164 | Lemoine Cyril |
165 | Petit Adrien |
166 | Vanbilsen Kenneth |
167 | Van Staeyen Michael |
168 | Venturini Clément |
MTN-Qhubeka | |
---|---|
171 | Farrar Tyler |
172 | Bos Theo |
173 | Brammeier Matthew |
174 | Ciolek Gerald |
175 | Goss Matthew |
176 | Janse van Rensburg Reinardt |
177 | Stauff Andreas |
178 | Thomson Jay Robert |
Bretagne - Séché Environnement | |
---|---|
181 | Hutarovich Yauheni |
182 | Boulo Matthieu |
183 | Brun Jr. Frederic |
184 | Jarrier Benoît |
185 | Laborie Christophe |
186 | Ledanois Kevin |
187 | McLay Daniel |
188 | Périchon Pierre-Luc |
Topsport Vlaanderen | |
---|---|
191 | Wallays Jelle |
192 | Declercq Tim |
193 | Naesen Oliver |
194 | Salomein Jarl |
195 | Steels Stijn |
196 | Theuns Edward |
197 | Van Hoecke Gijs |
198 | Vanspeybrouck Pieter |
Team Europcar | |
---|---|
201 | Engoulvent Jimmy |
202 | Bernaudeau Giovanni |
203 | Duchesne Antoine |
204 | Gène Yohann |
205 | Jérôme Vincent |
206 | Lamoisson Morgan |
207 | Martinez Yannick |
208 | Morice Julien |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
211 | Leukemans Björn |
212 | Antonini Simone |
213 | Backaert Frederik |
214 | De Troyer Tim |
215 | Devriendt Tom |
216 | Marcato Marco |
217 | Van Melsen Kevin |
218 | Vanlandschoot James |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
221 | Erviti Imanol |
222 | Gadret John |
223 | Herrada Jesus |
224 | Malori Adriano |
225 | Rojas José Joaquin |
226 | Sanz Enrique |
227 | Sütterlin Jasha |
228 | Ventoso Francisco |
Bora - Argon 18 | |
---|---|
231 | Archbold Shane |
232 | Dempster Zakkari |
233 | Matzka Ralf |
234 | Pfingsten Christoph |
235 | Schillinger Andreas |
236 | Schwarzmann Michael |
237 | Thurau Björn |
238 | Thwaites Scott |
UnitedHealthcare PCT | |
---|---|
241 | Bazzana Alessandro |
242 | Förster Robert |
243 | Frattini Davide |
244 | Jones Christopher |
245 | Murphy John |
246 | Putt Tanner |
247 | Summerhill Daniel |
248 | Zurlo Federico |