01 |
Museeuw Johan
| 1965 | Mapei - Quick Step |
06:47:00 |
02 |
Van Petegem Peter
| 1970 | Farm Frites |
+ 15 |
03 |
Zabel Erik
| 1970 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 15 |
04 |
Hoffman Tristan
| 1970 | Memory Card-Jack&Jones |
+ 15 |
05 |
Zanini Stefano
| 1969 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 15 |
06 |
Hincapie George
| 1973 | US Postal Service |
+ 15 |
07 |
Wauters Marc
| 1969 | Rabobank |
+ 15 |
08 |
Ballerini Franco
| 1964 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 21 |
09 |
Wesemann Steffen
| 1971 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 21 |
10 |
Tafi Andrea
| 1966 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 01:18 |
11 |
Peeters Wilfried
| 1964 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 01:38 |
12 |
Knaven Servais
| 1971 | Farm Frites |
+ 01:38 |
13 |
Serpellini Marco
| 1972 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 01:38 |
14 |
Vainsteins Romans
| 1973 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
+ 01:38 |
15 |
Spruch Zbigniew
| 1965 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 01:38 |
16 |
Ekimov Viatcheslav
| 1966 | US Postal Service |
+ 01:38 |
17 |
Guesdon Frédéric
| 1971 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 01:38 |
18 |
Milesi Marco
| 1970 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
+ 01:38 |
19 |
Bäckstedt Magnus
| 1975 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 02:08 |
20 |
Andreu Frankie
| 1966 | US Postal Service |
+ 03:15 |
21 |
Steels Tom
| 1971 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 03:17 |
22 |
Michaelsen Lars
| 1969 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 03:17 |
23 |
van Bon Léon
| 1972 | Rabobank |
+ 03:17 |
24 |
Tchmil Andrei
| 1963 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 03:17 |
25 |
Konyshev Dimitri
| 1966 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 03:17 |
26 |
Mengin Christophe
| 1968 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 03:17 |
27 |
Høj Frank
| 1973 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 03:17 |
28 |
Nardello Daniele
| 1972 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 03:22 |
29 |
Farazijn Peter
| 1969 | Cofidis |
+ 04:18 |
30 |
Beeckman Koen
| 1973 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 04:26 |
31 |
Durand Jacky
| 1967 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 04:30 |
32 |
Aldag Rolf
| 1968 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 04:30 |
33 |
Moreau Francis
| 1965 | Cofidis |
+ 04:30 |
34 |
Kirsipuu Jaan
| 1969 | Ag2r - Décathlon |
+ 04:30 |
35 |
van Heeswijk Max
| 1973 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 04:30 |
36 |
Hundertmarck Kai
| 1969 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 04:30 |
37 |
Pieri Dario
| 1975 | Saeco - Valli & Valli |
+ 05:24 |
38 |
Vierhouten Aart
| 1970 | Rabobank |
+ 05:44 |
39 |
Hunter Robert
| 1977 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 08:07 |
40 |
Baldato Fabio
| 1968 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 08:07 |
41 |
Sørensen Rolf
| 1965 | Rabobank |
+ 08:08 |
42 |
Vasseur Cédric
| 1970 | US Postal Service |
+ 08:08 |
43 |
Planckaert Jo
| 1970 | Cofidis |
+ 08:08 |
44 |
Van Bondt Geert
| 1970 | Farm Frites |
+ 08:16 |
45 |
Marichal Thierry
| 1973 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 09:38 |
46 |
Hondo Danilo
| 1974 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 10:52 |
47 |
Zanette Denis
| 1970 | Liquigas - Pata |
+ 10:52 |
48 |
Loda Nicola
| 1971 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 10:52 |
49 |
Kleynen Steven
| 1977 | Farm Frites |
+ 10:52 |
50 |
Aus Lauri
| 1970 | Ag2r - Décathlon |
+ 10:52 |
51 |
Auger Guillaume
| 1976 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 10:52 |
52 |
Thibout Bruno
| 1969 | Jean Delatour |
+ 10:52 |
53 |
Galvañ Manchon Ruben
| 1974 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 10:52 |
54 |
Piziks Arvis
| 1969 | Memory Card-Jack&Jones |
+ 10:52 |
55 |
Brasi Rossano
| 1972 | Team Polti |
+ 10:52 |
56 |
Bortolami Gianluca
| 1968 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
+ 10:52 |
57 |
Magnien Emmanuel
| 1971 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 10:52 |
58 |
Leysen Bart
| 1969 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 10:52 |
59 |
Verstrepen Johan
| 1967 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 10:52 |
60 |
Klier Andreas
| 1976 | Farm Frites |
+ 10:52 |
61 |
Pronk Matthé
| 1974 | Rabobank |
+ 14:32 |
62 |
Gouvenou Thierry
| 1969 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 19:30 |
63 |
Hushovd Thor
| 1978 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 19:30 |
64 |
Perque Franck
| 1974 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 19:30 |
65 |
Hayman Mathew
| 1978 | Rabobank |
+ 19:30 |
66 |
De Waele Fabien
| 1975 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 19:30 |
DNF |
Agnolutto Christophe
| 1969 | Ag2r - Décathlon |
|
DNF |
Barthe Stéphane
| 1972 | Ag2r - Décathlon |
|
DNF |
Estadieu Laurent
| 1975 | Ag2r - Décathlon |
|
DNF |
Kasputis Arturas
| 1967 | Ag2r - Décathlon |
|
DNF |
Mandoja Innar
| 1978 | Ag2r - Décathlon |
|
DNF |
Auger Ludovic
| 1971 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
|
DNF |
Bergès Stéphane
| 1975 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
|
DNF |
Chouffe Alexandre
| 1974 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
|
DNF |
Da Cruz Carlos
| 1974 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
|
DNF |
Hunt Jeremy
| 1974 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
|
DNF |
Sivakov Alexei
| 1972 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
|
DNF |
Chavanel Sylvain
| 1979 | Bonjour - Toupargel |
|
DNF |
Faudot Christophe
| 1968 | Bonjour - Toupargel |
|
DNF |
Joly Sébastien
| 1979 | Bonjour - Toupargel |
|
DNF |
Nazon Damien
| 1974 | Bonjour - Toupargel |
|
DNF |
Perraudeau Olivier
| 1972 | Bonjour - Toupargel |
|
DNF |
Renier Franck
| 1974 | Bonjour - Toupargel |
|
DNF |
Salanson Fabrice
| 1979 | Bonjour - Toupargel |
|
DNF |
Simon François
| 1968 | Bonjour - Toupargel |
|
DNF |
Desbiens Laurent
| 1969 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Gaumont Philippe
| 1973 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Millar David
| 1977 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Peers Chris
| 1970 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Tombak Janek
| 1976 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Fedrigo Pierrick
| 1978 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Finot Frederic
| 1977 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Hinault Sébastien
| 1974 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Neuville Jerome
| 1975 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
O'Grady Stuart
| 1973 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Pencole Franck
| 1976 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Van der Ven Remco
| 1975 | Farm Frites |
|
DNF |
van Steen Martin
| 1969 | Farm Frites |
|
DNF |
Vansevenant Wim
| 1971 | Farm Frites |
|
DNF |
Balducci Gabriele
| 1975 | Fassa Bortolo |
|
DNF |
Gustov Volodymir
| 1977 | Fassa Bortolo |
|
DNF |
Petacchi Alessandro
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
|
DNF |
Petito Roberto
| 1971 | Fassa Bortolo |
|
DNF |
Tosatto Matteo
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
|
DNF |
Augé Stephane
| 1974 | Festina - Lotus |
|
DNF |
Brard Florent
| 1976 | Festina - Lotus |
|
DNF |
Clinger David
| 1977 | Festina - Lotus |
|
DNF |
Flickinger Andy
| 1978 | Festina - Lotus |
|
DNF |
Hernandez Bertran Jaime Javier
| 1972 | Festina - Lotus |
|
DNF |
Huser Rolf
| 1971 | Festina - Lotus |
|
DNF |
Reynaud Nicolas
| 1977 | Festina - Lotus |
|
DNF |
Bernard Jerome
| 1971 | Jean Delatour |
|
DNF |
Dessel Cyril
| 1974 | Jean Delatour |
|
DNF |
Lapalud Gregory
| 1978 | Jean Delatour |
|
DNF |
Lembo Eddy
| 1980 | Jean Delatour |
|
DNF |
Seigneur Eddy
| 1969 | Jean Delatour |
|
DNF |
Cabello Francisco
| 1969 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
|
DNF |
Forner Munoz Alvaro
| 1972 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
|
DNF |
Gálvez Isaac
| 1975 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
|
DNF |
Leon Mane Francisco
| 1973 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
|
DNF |
Vidal Martinez Jose Angel
| 1969 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
|
DNF |
Casper Jimmy
| 1978 | La Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Nazon Jean-Patrick
| 1977 | La Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Belohvosciks Raivis
| 1976 | Lampre-Daikin |
|
DNF |
Cannone Marco
| 1974 | Lampre-Daikin |
|
DNF |
Frutti Matteo
| 1975 | Lampre-Daikin |
|
DNF |
Fedenko Olexandr
| 1970 | Liquigas - Pata |
|
DNF |
Marchesin Fabio
| 1977 | Liquigas - Pata |
|
DNF |
Raimondi Giancarlo
| 1972 | Liquigas - Pata |
|
DNF |
Salvato Christian
| 1971 | Liquigas - Pata |
|
DNF |
Zanotti Marco
| 1974 | Liquigas - Pata |
|
DNF |
Detilloux Christophe
| 1974 | Lotto - Adecco |
|
DNF |
Van Hyfte Paul
| 1972 | Lotto - Adecco |
|
DNF |
Wuyts Peter
| 1973 | Lotto - Adecco |
|
DNF |
Corvers Frank
| 1969 | Memory Card-Jack&Jones |
|
DNF |
Gilmore Matthew
| 1972 | Memory Card-Jack&Jones |
|
DNF |
Johansen Allan
| 1971 | Memory Card-Jack&Jones |
|
DNF |
Moe Rasmussen Jacob
| 1975 | Memory Card-Jack&Jones |
|
DNF |
Nielsen Bjarke
| 1976 | Memory Card-Jack&Jones |
|
DNF |
Nielsen Michael Steen
| 1975 | Memory Card-Jack&Jones |
|
DNF |
Boven Jan
| 1972 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
de Jongh Steven
| 1973 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Brandt Christophe
| 1977 | Saeco - Valli & Valli |
|
DNF |
Commesso Salvatore
| 1975 | Saeco - Valli & Valli |
|
DNF |
Guerra Alessandro
| 1974 | Saeco - Valli & Valli |
|
DNF |
Ludewig Jörg
| 1975 | Saeco - Valli & Valli |
|
DNF |
Nitsche Torsten
| 1977 | Saeco - Valli & Valli |
|
DNF |
Balciunas Linas
| 1978 | St. Quentin - Oktos |
|
DNF |
Goncaras Mindaugas
| 1975 | St. Quentin - Oktos |
|
DNF |
Kozlitine Oleg
| 1969 | St. Quentin - Oktos |
|
DNF |
Ravaleu Freddy
| 1977 | St. Quentin - Oktos |
|
DNF |
Ruskys Saulius
| 1974 | St. Quentin - Oktos |
|
DNF |
Simensen Ole Sigurd
| 1972 | St. Quentin - Oktos |
|
DNF |
Templier Vincent
| 1972 | St. Quentin - Oktos |
|
DNF |
Thilloy Jean-Michel
| 1966 | St. Quentin - Oktos |
|
DNF |
Grabsch Ralf
| 1973 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
|
DNF |
Schaffrath Jan
| 1971 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
|
DNF |
Schreck Stephan
| 1978 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
|
DNF |
Cassani Enrico
| 1972 | Team Polti |
|
DNF |
Celestino Mirko
| 1974 | Team Polti |
|
DNF |
Colleoni Michele
| 1977 | Team Polti |
|
DNF |
Crepaldi Mirko
| 1972 | Team Polti |
|
DNF |
Mateos Perez Rafael
| 1976 | Team Polti |
|
DNF |
Mazzoleni Eddy
| 1973 | Team Polti |
|
DNF |
Dean Julian
| 1975 | US Postal Service |
|
DNF |
Jemison Marty
| 1965 | US Postal Service |
|
DNF |
Joachim Benoit
| 1976 | US Postal Service |
|
DNF |
Vande Velde Christian
| 1976 | US Postal Service |
|
DNF |
Apollonio Massimo
| 1970 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
|
DNF |
Hauptman Andrej
| 1975 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
|
DNF |
Radaelli Mauro
| 1967 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
|
DNF |
White Matthew
| 1974 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
|
DNF |
Zucconi Pietro
| 1975 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
|
DNF |
García Francisco Tomas
| 1975 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
|
DNF |
Horrillo Pedro
| 1974 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
|
DNF |
Mercado Juan Miguel
| 1978 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
|
DNF |
Pérez Rodríguez Luis
| 1974 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
|
DNF |
Rebollo Aguado Jose Luis
| 1972 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
|
DNF |
Vicario Barbera Juan Carlos
| 1971 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
|