RC Rhone Alpes RR - 2021

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Maxime Jarnet V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais 3:36:55
02 Arnaud Pfrimmer Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 01
03 Valentin Retailleau AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 01
04 Bastien Tronchon AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 01
05 Jordan Labrosse AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 02
06 Stefan Bennett Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 03
07 Thomas Devaux Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 09
08 Antony Chamerat Dumont V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 1:03
09 Gaëtan Pol Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 1:09
10 Mattéo Vercher Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 1:09
11 Thomas Joly V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 1:10
12 Loris Trastour AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 1:13
13 Anthony Baudis Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 1:13
14 Pierre Almeida Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 1:14
15 Anthony Mendes Issoire Cyclisme Compétition + 1:14
16 Boris Orlhac Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 1:14
17 Adam Viez Corbas Isatis CT + 1:15
18 Baptiste Lacroix AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 1:15
19 Joris Chaussinand AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 1:15
20 Maximilian Juillard V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 1:16
21 Gabin Finé Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 1:18
22 Florent Castellarnau Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 1:18
23 Tao Quemere V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 1:20
24 Aurélien Doleatto Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 1:27
25 Léo Boileau EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 1:35
26 Loris Coss Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 2:56
27 Thomas Delphis AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 3:14
28 Mickaël Guichard Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 3:14
29 Clement Didier Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 3:15
30 Louis Pijourlet Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 4:37
31 Antoine Boudsocq Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38 + 4:38
32 Aurélien Philibert Ardennes Cross Team + 4:39
33 Axel Chatelus V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 4:44
34 Guillaume Bravard Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 4:44
35 Vincent Arnaud Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 6:40
36 Emile Brenans Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 6:40
37 Vincent Reyboz Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38 + 12:52
38 Florentin Belanger CR4C Roanne + 12:52
39 Mathieu Guiziou CR4C Roanne + 15:22
40 Hugo Malfreyt Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 15:22
41 Julien Flachon EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 15:23
42 Quentin Bezza Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 16:55
43 Arnold Reifler V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 17:00
44 Victor Soler Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 17:00
45 Mathias Piron Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 17:00
46 Thomas Salvatori EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 17:00
47 Pierre Betelli Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 17:00
48 Cyril Bruyas Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38 + 17:00
49 Alexandre Surieux Corbas Isatis CT + 17:00
50 Nicolas Thomasson Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 17:00
51 Victor Tourde Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 17:00
52 Jeremy Varago Issoire Cyclisme Compétition + 17:01
53 Boris Faravelon Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 17:02
54 Romain Charcosset Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 17:03
55 Emanuel Chaillan Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38 + 17:04
Information
Nation France
Date 6th June
Distance 158 km
CAT 1.12.5
Other
Embed Results