01 |
Van Herck Glen
| 1996 | Jonge Rakkers Vollezele |
03:29:53 |
02 |
Haelterman Glen
| 1998 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
+ 00 |
03 |
Vanacker Bjarne
| 1997 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 00 |
04 |
Relaes Jacob
| 1996 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 00 |
05 |
Lehaen Dries
| 1995 | Profel United CT |
+ 02 |
06 |
Andries Jordi
| 1996 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 02 |
07 |
Paridaens Jasper
| 1995 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 02 |
08 |
Van Hauwermeiren Michiel
| 1998 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
+ 02 |
09 |
Van Den Plas Jelle
| 1995 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 02 |
10 |
Vandenbroeck Yarno
| 1998 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
+ 02 |
11 |
Snyers Jari
| 1997 | Profel United CT |
+ 02 |
12 |
Hanada Kiyomasa
| 1998 | Team Eurasia IRC Tire |
+ 02 |
13 |
Stavrakakis Georgios
| 1998 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
+ 02 |
14 |
Verschaeve Viktor
| 1998 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 02 |
15 |
Omachi Kento
| 1998 | Team Eurasia IRC Tire |
+ 02 |
16 |
Biebuyck Aurelien
| 1997 | NaturaBlue |
+ 08 |
17 |
Hermans Steff
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 08 |
18 |
Baele Glenn
| 1997 | KVC Deinze VZW |
+ 08 |
19 |
De Plus Jasper
| 1997 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
+ 08 |
20 |
Duffeleer Joachim
| 1995 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT |
+ 08 |
21 |
Hesters Jules
| 1998 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT |
+ 08 |
22 |
Claes Stef
| 1998 | Profel United CT |
+ 08 |
23 |
Use Laurens
| 1995 | KVC Deinze VZW |
+ 08 |
24 |
Meheus Gill
| 1995 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
+ 08 |
25 |
Houtteman Nico
| 1997 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 08 |
26 |
Verfaillie Arne
| 1997 | Atom 6 - Alno Wakken CT |
+ 08 |
27 |
Verschaeve Lounes
| 1995 | Dovy Keukens FCC |
+ 08 |
28 |
Goeman Jasper
| 1996 | Arrow Cycling Team |
+ 08 |
29 |
Goethals Brent
| 1995 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT |
+ 14 |
30 |
Vandevyvere Gauthier
| 1997 | Atom 6 - Alno Wakken CT |
+ 15 |
31 |
Huygen Wout
| 1998 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 15 |
32 |
Slagmulders Yorick
| 1995 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 15 |
33 |
Castrique Jonas
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 15 |
34 |
De Buyck Robbe
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 19 |
35 |
Janssens Jarid
| 1997 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 19 |
36 |
Vandenbossche Cedric
| 1996 | KVC Deinze VZW |
+ 19 |
37 |
Mondelaers Jarno
| 1998 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 19 |
38 |
Vereecken Thomas
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 19 |
39 |
Pardon Ward
| 1996 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 23 |
40 |
Bibeau Aaron
| 1997 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
+ 23 |
41 |
De Jaeger Nick
| 1997 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
+ 23 |
42 |
Lamb Ross
| 1995 | Profel United CT |
+ 23 |
43 |
Bastiaens Ayco
| 1996 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 25 |
44 |
De Bock Yoni
| 1996 | - |
+ 25 |
45 |
Fabri Hannes
| 1995 | KVC Deinze VZW |
+ 28 |
46 |
Ualgasi Bram
| 1998 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 28 |
47 |
Cle Brent
| 1995 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
+ 28 |
48 |
Devos Han
| 1997 | - |
+ 28 |
49 |
Leyman Célestin
| 1997 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 28 |
50 |
Beukeboom Sjors
| 1996 | UWTC de Volharding |
+ 31 |
51 |
Van Meeuwen Daan
| 1998 | UWTC de Volharding |
+ 32 |
52 |
Wydooghe Jaron
| 1997 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
+ 32 |
53 |
Verwilst Aaron
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 35 |
54 |
Foames Ben
| 1998 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 37 |
55 |
Verhulst Pauwel
| 1995 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
+ 37 |
56 |
Basson Gustav
| 1996 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
+ 42 |
57 |
Huys Laurens
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 57 |
58 |
Sutton Joseph
| 1997 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 01:09 |
59 |
Soberon Zowe
| 1995 | KVC Deinze VZW |
+ 04:40 |
60 |
Devenijns Jasper
| 1996 | KVC Deinze VZW |
+ 04:41 |
61 |
Roels Laurens
| 1996 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 04:41 |
62 |
Rosseeuw Robin
| 1997 | Wielerteam Ieper |
+ 04:41 |
63 |
Vervaeke Aaron
| 1997 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 04:57 |
64 |
Vangheluwe Seppe
| 1996 | Image4U-Trek |
+ 05:17 |
65 |
Overvliet Jay
| 1996 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
+ 05:17 |
66 |
Van Hoorebeke Michiel
| 1997 | VZW Jong Wielertalent |
+ 05:17 |
67 |
Leus Jelle
| 1996 | - |
+ 05:17 |
68 |
Deloof Senne
| 1998 | - |
+ 05:17 |
69 |
Narumi Soh
| 1997 | Team Eurasia IRC Tire |
+ 05:20 |
70 |
Ringoot Gilles
| 1995 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 05:20 |
71 |
Van Engeland Wouter
| 1995 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 05:20 |
72 |
De Clerck Matthias
| 1996 | Jarface Development Team |
+ 05:20 |
73 |
Pauwels Matthias
| 1998 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 05:20 |
74 |
Wold Marius
| 1998 | IK Hero |
+ 05:24 |
75 |
Jacobs Robin
| 1996 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 05:30 |
76 |
Heremans Thory
| 1996 | Jonge Rakkers Vollezele |
+ 05:30 |
77 |
Timmermans Tim
| 1998 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW |
+ 05:30 |
78 |
Bouts Jens
| 1998 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 05:30 |
79 |
Arduino Giovani Bido
| 1996 | Dovy Keukens FCC |
+ 05:35 |
80 |
Timmermans Tom
| 1996 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 05:35 |
81 |
Baert Jordi
| 1998 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 05:35 |
82 |
De Ville Jelle
| 1995 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 05:35 |
83 |
Vandromme Alessandro
| 1998 | - |
+ 05:36 |
84 |
La Rose Dimitri
| 1995 | NaturaBlue |
+ 05:36 |
85 |
Roosens Robin
| 1997 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 05:38 |
86 |
Dewitte Casper
| 1998 | - |
+ 05:40 |
87 |
Cappelle Maxim
| 1998 | Dovy Keukens FCC |
+ 05:44 |
88 |
McGill Scott
| 1998 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 05:46 |
89 |
De Mol Lennerd
| 1998 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 05:50 |
90 |
Schoevaers Ward
| 1997 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
+ 05:50 |
91 |
Geerinck Dries
| 1998 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT |
+ 05:51 |
92 |
Van Impe Stef
| 1997 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
+ 06:02 |
93 |
Teirlinck Jens
| 1996 | Dovy Keukens FCC |
+ 06:13 |
94 |
Vandevyvere Stijn
| 1996 | Dovy Keukens FCC |
+ 06:13 |
DNF |
Christiaens Jonas
| 1995 | - |
|
DNF |
De Vulder Gilles
| 1998 | - |
|
DNF |
English Jack
| 1993 | - |
|
DNF |
Rottiers Jens
| 1998 | - |
|
DNF |
Van Ende Wouter
| 1998 | - |
|
DNF |
Vansteenkiste Mathieu
| 1998 | - |
|
DNF |
Lories Quinten
| 1998 | Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde |
|
DNF |
Bosmans Arne
| 1996 | Atom 6 - Alno Wakken CT |
|
DNF |
Deleu Arnaud
| 1998 | Atom 6 - Alno Wakken CT |
|
DNF |
Destatsbaden Roy
| 1995 | Atom 6 - Alno Wakken CT |
|
DNF |
Moors Oliver
| 1996 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
|
DNF |
Roels Wannes
| 1997 | Dovy Keukens FCC |
|
DNF |
Cavey Vincent
| 1998 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
|
DNF |
Delbaen Michael
| 1998 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Mazzone Leon
| 1996 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Moreels Louis
| 1998 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Cannoot Yordi
| 1997 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
|
DNF |
Delesie Berre
| 1997 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
|
DNF |
Goossens Anko
| 1997 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
|
DNF |
Lambertin Kevin
| 1996 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
|
DNF |
D'Angelo Ugo
| 1998 | NaturaBlue |
|
DNF |
Dufour Warre
| 1996 | Profel United CT |
|
DNF |
Hoefkens Lennert
| 1995 | Profel United CT |
|
DNF |
Lefeber Mathias
| 1998 | Prorace Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Muys Ayton
| 1997 | Prorace Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
De Proost Jasper
| 1996 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
|
DNF |
Slegers Dries
| 1998 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
|
DNF |
Van Den Borne Tom
| 1996 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
|
DNF |
Briesen Brent
| 1996 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
De Beule Jordi
| 1998 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Van Laer Laurens
| 1998 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Dekoning Fabrizio
| 1998 | VZW Jong Wielertalent |
|
DNF |
Perneel Simon
| 1998 | VZW Jong Wielertalent |
|
DNF |
Pirotta Darcy
| 1997 | VZW Jong Wielertalent |
|
DNF |
Vandevyvere Beau
| 1995 | Wielerteam Ieper |
|