Campione Pinse Cup - Randers - 2021

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Mengel Nikolaj BHS - PL Belton Bornholm 2:51:56
02 Jensen Frederik BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 02
03 Andersen Kasper Team Coloquick + 02
04 Wallin Rasmus Bøgh Team CO Play - Giant + 02
05 Aasvold Kristian Team Coop + 03
06 Haslund Peter Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads + 03
07 Østergaard Mads Team Coloquick + 04
08 Larsen Niklas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10
09 Gudmestad Tord Team Coop + 23
10 Vosgerau Søren Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 33
11 Stampe Daniel Team CO Play - Giant + 33
12 Hjemsæter Olav Team Coop + 33
13 Salby Alexander Team Coloquick + 34
14 Bendixen Louis Team Coop + 34
15 Schmidt Emil Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 34
16 Pallesen Jeppe Aaskov Team Coloquick + 34
17 Hertz Benjamin BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 34
18 Nissen Nicklas Jacobsen ABC + 34
19 Schandorff Emil BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 35
20 Pedersen Rasmus Søjberg Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads + 35
21 Dversnes Fredrik Team Coop + 35
22 Hulgaard Morten Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 35
23 Thomsen Frederik Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 35
24 Eriksson Jacob Team Coop + 35
25 Blume Levy William Team Coloquick + 36
26 Hvid Oskar Bache-JS.Dk + 36
27 Bak Simon Cycling Odense + 36
28 Lock Dennis Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 36
29 Dahl Gustav Frederik Team Give Elementer + 37
30 Vabø Tore Andre Team Coop + 37
31 Aidel Andreas Brandt Urbano CT + 37
32 Albrechtsen Christian Gorm Antiga Casa Bellsolà Girona CT + 37
33 Søgaard Kasper Viberg Team CO Play - Giant + 37
34 Lunder Eirik Team Coop + 38
35 Bruun Anders Team Give Elementer + 38
36 Kolze Changizi Sebastian Team Coloquick + 45
37 Movang Benjamin Team CO Play - Giant + 50
38 Bech Skot-Hansen Aksel Team Coloquick + 51
39 Muff Frederik Team Coloquick + 55
40 Eriksen Daniel Team Give Elementer + 58
41 Mondrup Mads Sogaard Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads + 1:01
42 Lindquist Christian Ingemann Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 1:03
43 Ryttersgaard Sebastian Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 1:04
44 Madsen Jakob Gye Bache-JS.Dk + 1:05
45 Broløs Kristian Team CO Play - Giant + 1:05
46 Bligaard Lyhne Daniel Bache-JS.Dk + 2:01
47 Madsen Rasmus Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 2:04
48 Mosevang Pedersen Mads Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 2:04
49 Lind Martin Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 2:04
50 Hansen Tobias Aagaard Uno-X DARE DT + 2:05
51 Spang Christian Team Coloquick + 2:05
52 Uhre Frederik Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads + 2:05
53 Jørgensen Luis Carl Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads + 2:05
54 Hansen Birk Bache-JS.Dk + 2:07
55 Nielsen Jannik Nedergaard Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 2:07
56 Antoniu Alexandru-Ionut Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 2:07
57 Wulff Oliver Team Coloquick + 2:08
58 Bilde Thomas Team Give Elementer + 2:11
59 Nielsen Sebastian Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 2:12
60 Koldkjær Decker Thomas Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 2:38
61 Ryom Stefan Team Kvickly Odder Elite + 2:41
62 Erringsø Frederik Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 6:19
63 Szokody Martin Køge Cykel Ring + 19:27
DNF Sorensen Peter ABC
DNF Andreasen Jeppe Bache-JS.Dk
DNF Larsen Ruben Zilas Bache-JS.Dk
DNF Lauritzen Peter Bache-JS.Dk
DNF Rosenlund Stian BHS - PL Belton Bornholm
DNF Plambeck Philipp Harburger Radsportgemeinschaft
DNF Hoops Gregor Kieler Radsportverein
DNF Amping Nicolaj Ordrup CK
DNF Stirnal Felix Radsport-Gemeinschaft Hamburg
DNF Busk Peter Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
DNF Kramer Markus Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
DNF Larsen Mathias Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
DNF Nowak Dalner Julius Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
DNF De Bock Stef Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker
DNF Henneberg Magnus Team CO Play - Giant
DNF Lund Andresen Andreas Team CO Play - Giant
DNF Andersen Mads Team Coloquick
DNF Brøchner Nicolai Team Coloquick
DNF Beyer Sebastian Team Embrace The World Cycling
DNF Bodker Jakob Team Give Elementer
DNF Falk-Kristensen Jeppe Team Give Elementer
DNF Tolbøl Jeppe Team Give Elementer
DNF Foldager Anders Team Herning CK Elite PB Look
DNF Iversen Rasmus Team Herning CK Elite PB Look
DNF Jakobsen Jonas Team Herning CK Elite PB Look
DNF Birkemose Arne Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras
DNF Kaysen Casper Team Kvickly Odder Elite
DNF Mikkelsen Lasse Team Kvickly Odder Elite
DNF Berg Mads Schelde Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads
DNF Falk Nicklas Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads
DNF Rom Dahl Johannes Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal.
DNF Johansen Julius Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

Information