Tour de la Mirabelle

UCI, Stage race, 2nd stage, 27th May 2023, France

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Bezza QuentinSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com 7 04:04:25
2 Maire AdrienAVC Aix-en-Provence 3 + 00
3 Darbellay ValentinElite Fondations Cycling Team 1 + 00
4 Dina MartonATT Investments + 00
5 Geens JonasTarteletto-Isorex + 00
6 Galimberti LorenzoBiesse-Carrera + 00
7 Braz Afonso ClémentPhilippe Wagner Cycling + 00
8 Yemane DawitBIKE AID + 00
9 Kench JoshBolton Equities Black Spoke + 00
10 Hocevar KristjanAdria Mobil + 00
11 Donnenwirth TomSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
12 Rouland LouisBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 00
13 Burns LukeTeam BridgeLane + 00
14 Ciuccarelli RiccardoBiesse-Carrera + 00
15 Tissieres ArnaudElite Fondations Cycling Team + 00
16 Guernalec VictorBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 00
17 Van Gucht StenBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 01:01
18 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk + 01:01
19 Villa GiacomoBiesse-Carrera + 01:01
20 Knight OliverAVC Aix-en-Provence + 01:01
21 Müller TobiasRad-Net Osswald + 01:01
22 Jenner SamuelTeam BridgeLane + 01:01
23 Relaes JacobTarteletto-Isorex + 01:01
24 Vandenbulcke AlexTarteletto-Isorex + 01:01
25 Breuillard NicolasAVC Aix-en-Provence + 01:01
26 Finkst TilenAdria Mobil + 01:01
27 Saver KasperPhilippe Wagner Cycling + 01:01
28 Verwilt MauroTarteletto-Isorex + 01:01
29 Meens JohanBingoal WB Devo Team + 01:01
30 Röber DominikP&S Benotti + 01:01
31 Thonnon SenneEFC - L&R - Van Mossel + 01:01
32 Bénéteau LucasSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 01:01
33 Saint-Guilhem ThibaudAVC Aix-en-Provence + 01:01
34 Pritzen MarcEF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 01:01
35 Lelandais RémiCross Team Legendre + 01:01
36 Camrda KarelATT Investments + 01:01
37 Mattheis OliverBIKE AID + 01:01
38 Mol WesleyBIKE AID + 01:01
39 Martin LucaRad-Net Osswald + 01:01
40 Desmarets JulienBingoal WB Devo Team + 01:01
41 Ouellet EdwardTeam Macadam's Cowboys + 01:01
42 Christie-Johnston AlastairTeam BridgeLane + 01:01
43 Delcros ClémentAVC Aix-en-Provence + 01:01
44 Otruba JakubATT Investments + 01:01
45 Debons AntoinePhilippe Wagner Cycling + 01:01
46 Juneau FrancisBIKE AID + 01:01
47 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk + 01:01
48 Combes SimonCross Team Legendre + 06:09
49 Devroute CorentinSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 06:40
50 Rivard NicolasTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 06:40
51 Perry TobyEF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 06:40
52 Avoine KévinSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 06:40
53 Buck-Gramcko TobiasRad-Net Osswald + 06:40
54 Jovanoski DimitarAdria Mobil + 06:40
55 Bangert NickP&S Benotti + 06:40
56 Marriage ZacTeam BridgeLane + 06:40
57 Jarc AljazAdria Mobil + 06:40
58 Whitehead JoshCross Team Legendre + 06:40
59 Belletta Pier ElisBiesse-Carrera + 06:40
60 Langella LenaicTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 06:40
61 Kadota YusukeEF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 06:40
62 Burnett JoshBolton Equities Black Spoke + 06:40
63 Peter JannisP&S Benotti + 06:40
64 Goldstein EdoTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 06:40
65 Belleri MichaelBiesse-Carrera + 06:40
66 Koren KristjanAdria Mobil + 06:40
67 Thiebaud ValereElite Fondations Cycling Team + 06:40
68 Bögli NoahElite Fondations Cycling Team + 06:40
69 Lauber EdouardCross Team Legendre + 06:49
70 Detalle NoahBingoal WB Devo Team + 12:59
71 Daugé LucasTeam Novo Nordisk + 13:35
72 Kusztor PeterTeam Novo Nordisk + 13:35
73 Saunders TristanTeam BridgeLane + 13:35
74 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk + 13:35
75 Kus AdamPhilippe Wagner Cycling + 13:35
76 Senicourt KylianPhilippe Wagner Cycling + 13:35
77 O'Donnell BaileyBolton Equities Black Spoke + 16:03
78 Bostock MatthewBolton Equities Black Spoke + 16:03
79 Rinklef JanRad-Net Osswald + 16:03
80 Declercq Jean-BaptisteEFC - L&R - Van Mossel + 16:07
81 Scott RobCross Team Legendre + 16:07
82 Konijn AlexanderAVC Aix-en-Provence + 16:07
83 Schmidt JakobP&S Benotti + 16:07
84 Hamel FelixTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 16:07
85 Leclainche GwenPhilippe Wagner Cycling + 16:07
86 Picard LeonBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 16:07
87 Muhoza EricBIKE AID + 18:03
88 Metcalfe BenTeam BridgeLane + 18:03
89 Briese MaxP&S Benotti + 18:03
90 Jones OllieBolton Equities Black Spoke + 18:03
91 Walton JonasTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 18:03
92 Heremans JoppeEFC - L&R - Van Mossel + 18:03
93 Jacques LucasBingoal WB Devo Team + 18:03
94 Brown JimCross Team Legendre + 18:03
95 Cohen AlexisElite Fondations Cycling Team + 18:03
96 Poulard BaptisteSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 18:03
97 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Osswald + 18:03
98 Lebreton JacquesBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 20:19
99 Lowie TheoBingoal WB Devo Team + 20:19
100 Bernard ThibautBingoal WB Devo Team + 20:19
101 Andersen SanderBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 20:19
102 Rossier ThibaultElite Fondations Cycling Team + 27:19
103 Heinrich NicolasRad-Net Osswald + 27:19
104 Hoppezak VincentNetherlands Track Team + 27:19
105 Havik YoeriNetherlands Track Team + 27:19
106 Djuric DordeAdria Mobil + 27:19
107 van Schip Jan-WillemNetherlands Track Team + 27:19
108 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk + 27:19
109 Stopa GuillaumeTeam Macadam's Cowboys + 27:19
110 Fitzsimons MitchelBolton Equities Black Spoke + 27:19
111 Gauthier JeromeTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 27:19
112 Oosterlinck JoesEFC - L&R - Van Mossel + 27:19
113 Marasco LorenzoTeam Macadam's Cowboys + 27:19
114 De Pauw LenTarteletto-Isorex + 27:19
115 Van Dyck JanEFC - L&R - Van Mossel + 27:19
116 Demeyere TorstenTarteletto-Isorex + 27:19
117 Rogora KiyaEF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 27:19
118 Abma ElmarNetherlands Track Team + 27:19
119 Gathemann AlbertP&S Benotti + 27:19
120 Savignard MaëlTeam Macadam's Cowboys + 27:22
DNS Peloquin LeonardTeam Macadam's Cowboys
DNF Kelemen PavelATT Investments
DNF Klabouch PetrATT Investments
DNF Dorn VinzentBIKE AID
DNF D'Amato AndreaBiesse-Carrera
DNF Heijnen PhilipNetherlands Track Team
Pos Rider Team Time
1 10 Geens JonasTarteletto-Isorex07:39:34
2 29 Braz Afonso ClémentPhilippe Wagner Cycling+ 00
3 39 Darbellay ValentinElite Fondations Cycling Team+ 00
4 32 Donnenwirth TomSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com+ 00
5 30 Rouland LouisBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme+ 00
6 32 Guernalec VictorBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme+ 00
7 38 Burns LukeTeam BridgeLane+ 00
8 54 Bezza QuentinSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com+ 00
9 61 Galimberti LorenzoBiesse-Carrera+ 00
10 63 Dina MartonATT Investments+ 00
11 58 Tissieres ArnaudElite Fondations Cycling Team+ 00
12 69 Yemane DawitBIKE AID+ 00
13 77 Maire AdrienAVC Aix-en-Provence+ 00
14 69 Kench JoshBolton Equities Black Spoke+ 00
15 74 Hocevar KristjanAdria Mobil+ 00
16 78 Ciuccarelli RiccardoBiesse-Carrera+ 00
17 14 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk+ 01:01
18 16 Müller TobiasRad-Net Osswald+ 01:01
19 10 Finkst TilenAdria Mobil+ 01:01
20 10 Meens JohanBingoal WB Devo Team+ 01:01
21 Relaes JacobTarteletto-Isorex+ 01:01
22 4 Jenner SamuelTeam BridgeLane+ 01:01
23 Saver KasperPhilippe Wagner Cycling+ 01:01
24 8 Villa GiacomoBiesse-Carrera+ 01:01
25 2 Vandenbulcke AlexTarteletto-Isorex+ 01:01
26 2 Pritzen MarcEF Education-NIPPO Development Team+ 01:01
27 6 Martin LucaRad-Net Osswald+ 01:01
28 20 Röber DominikP&S Benotti+ 01:01
29 12 Desmarets JulienBingoal WB Devo Team+ 01:01
30 24 Thonnon SenneEFC - L&R - Van Mossel+ 01:01
31 20 Camrda KarelATT Investments+ 01:01
32 34 Breuillard NicolasAVC Aix-en-Provence+ 01:01
33 45 Van Gucht StenBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme+ 01:01
34 27 Lelandais RémiCross Team Legendre+ 01:01
35 17 Otruba JakubATT Investments+ 01:01
36 35 Bénéteau LucasSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com+ 01:01
37 23 Juneau FrancisBIKE AID+ 01:01
38 21 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk+ 01:01
39 53 Knight OliverAVC Aix-en-Provence+ 01:01
40 46 Saint-Guilhem ThibaudAVC Aix-en-Provence+ 01:01
41 43 Ouellet EdwardTeam Macadam's Cowboys+ 01:01
42 45 Delcros ClémentAVC Aix-en-Provence+ 01:01
43 60 Verwilt MauroTarteletto-Isorex+ 01:01
44 47 Christie-Johnston AlastairTeam BridgeLane+ 01:01
45 54 Mattheis OliverBIKE AID+ 01:01
46 47 Debons AntoinePhilippe Wagner Cycling+ 01:01
47 57 Mol WesleyBIKE AID+ 01:01
48 49 Combes SimonCross Team Legendre+ 06:09
49 30 Rivard NicolasTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 06:40
50 25 Avoine KévinSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com+ 06:40
51 14 Langella LenaicTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 06:40
52 3 Perry TobyEF Education-NIPPO Development Team+ 06:40
53 3 Marriage ZacTeam BridgeLane+ 06:40
54 1 Jarc AljazAdria Mobil+ 06:40
55 6 Thiebaud ValereElite Fondations Cycling Team+ 06:40
56 11 Belletta Pier ElisBiesse-Carrera+ 06:40
57 18 Bangert NickP&S Benotti+ 06:40
58 24 Jovanoski DimitarAdria Mobil+ 06:40
59 13 Goldstein EdoTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 06:40
60 20 Peter JannisP&S Benotti+ 06:40
61 51 Devroute CorentinSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com+ 06:40
62 33 Koren KristjanAdria Mobil+ 06:40
63 37 Burnett JoshBolton Equities Black Spoke+ 06:40
64 53 Buck-Gramcko TobiasRad-Net Osswald+ 06:40
65 40 Belleri MichaelBiesse-Carrera+ 06:40
66 49 Bögli NoahElite Fondations Cycling Team+ 06:40
67 53 Whitehead JoshCross Team Legendre+ 07:25
68 55 Lauber EdouardCross Team Legendre+ 08:28
69 55 Kadota YusukeEF Education-NIPPO Development Team+ 08:48
70 49 Detalle NoahBingoal WB Devo Team+ 13:32
71 32 Saunders TristanTeam BridgeLane+ 13:35
72 28 Kusztor PeterTeam Novo Nordisk+ 13:35
73 27 Senicourt KylianPhilippe Wagner Cycling+ 13:35
74 17 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk+ 13:35
75 35 Daugé LucasTeam Novo Nordisk+ 13:35
76 46 Kus AdamPhilippe Wagner Cycling+ 15:11
77 43 Rinklef JanRad-Net Osswald+ 16:03
78 13 Bostock MatthewBolton Equities Black Spoke+ 16:03
79 5 O'Donnell BaileyBolton Equities Black Spoke+ 16:03
80 74 Scott RobCross Team Legendre+ 16:07
81 68 Leclainche GwenPhilippe Wagner Cycling+ 16:07
82 62 Konijn AlexanderAVC Aix-en-Provence+ 16:07
83 66 Picard LeonBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme+ 16:07
84 5 Schmidt JakobP&S Benotti+ 16:07
85 26 Hamel FelixTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 16:07
86 30 Declercq Jean-BaptisteEFC - L&R - Van Mossel+ 16:07
87 72 Jones OllieBolton Equities Black Spoke+ 18:03
88 70 Briese MaxP&S Benotti+ 18:03
89 67 Brown JimCross Team Legendre+ 18:03
90 60 Heremans JoppeEFC - L&R - Van Mossel+ 18:03
91 62 Poulard BaptisteSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com+ 18:03
92 49 Muhoza EricBIKE AID+ 18:03
93 29 Metcalfe BenTeam BridgeLane+ 18:03
94 2 Cohen AlexisElite Fondations Cycling Team+ 18:03
95 11 Jacques LucasBingoal WB Devo Team+ 18:03
96 22 Walton JonasTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 18:03
97 17 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Osswald+ 18:03
98 82 Bernard ThibautBingoal WB Devo Team+ 20:19
99 1 Andersen SanderBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme+ 20:19
100 13 Lebreton JacquesBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme+ 20:19
101 20 Lowie TheoBingoal WB Devo Team+ 21:55
102 101 Havik YoeriNetherlands Track Team+ 27:19
103 99 Djuric DordeAdria Mobil+ 27:19
104 96 van Schip Jan-WillemNetherlands Track Team+ 27:19
105 98 De Pauw LenTarteletto-Isorex+ 27:19
106 94 Oosterlinck JoesEFC - L&R - Van Mossel+ 27:19
107 83 Marasco LorenzoTeam Macadam's Cowboys+ 27:19
108 61 Gauthier JeromeTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 27:19
109 69 Gathemann AlbertP&S Benotti+ 27:19
110 54 Fitzsimons MitchelBolton Equities Black Spoke+ 27:19
111 48 Stopa GuillaumeTeam Macadam's Cowboys+ 27:19
112 36 Rossier ThibaultElite Fondations Cycling Team+ 27:19
113 45 Abma ElmarNetherlands Track Team+ 27:19
114 26 Hoppezak VincentNetherlands Track Team+ 27:19
115 38 Rogora KiyaEF Education-NIPPO Development Team+ 27:19
116 9 Heinrich NicolasRad-Net Osswald+ 27:19
117 9 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk+ 27:19
118 17 Van Dyck JanEFC - L&R - Van Mossel+ 27:19
119 17 Demeyere TorstenTarteletto-Isorex+ 27:19
120 35 Savignard MaëlTeam Macadam's Cowboys+ 27:22
Pos Rider Team Time
1 13 Rouland LouisBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 07:39:34
2 25 Galimberti LorenzoBiesse-Carrera + 00
3 31 Kench JoshBolton Equities Black Spoke + 00
4 3 Müller TobiasRad-Net Osswald + 01:01
5 6 Villa GiacomoBiesse-Carrera + 01:01
6 2 Vandenbulcke AlexTarteletto-Isorex + 01:01
7 5 Martin LucaRad-Net Osswald + 01:01
8 14 Thonnon SenneEFC - L&R - Van Mossel + 01:01
9 12 Camrda KarelATT Investments + 01:01
10 14 Lelandais RémiCross Team Legendre + 01:01
11 17 Bénéteau LucasSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 01:01
12 23 Knight OliverAVC Aix-en-Provence + 01:01
13 6 Rivard NicolasTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 06:40
14 1 Langella LenaicTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 06:40
15 5 Marriage ZacTeam BridgeLane + 06:40
16 13 Bangert NickP&S Benotti + 06:40
17 16 Jovanoski DimitarAdria Mobil + 06:40
18 22 Devroute CorentinSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 06:40
19 23 Buck-Gramcko TobiasRad-Net Osswald + 06:40
20 24 Detalle NoahBingoal WB Devo Team + 13:32
21 3 Senicourt KylianPhilippe Wagner Cycling + 13:35
22 9 Rinklef JanRad-Net Osswald + 16:03
23 18 Picard LeonBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 16:07
24 8 Schmidt JakobP&S Benotti + 16:07
25 14 Hamel FelixTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 16:07
26 15 Declercq Jean-BaptisteEFC - L&R - Van Mossel + 16:07
27 21 Briese MaxP&S Benotti + 18:03
28 18 Heremans JoppeEFC - L&R - Van Mossel + 18:03
29 20 Poulard BaptisteSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 18:03
30 13 Muhoza EricBIKE AID + 18:03
31 6 Jacques LucasBingoal WB Devo Team + 18:03
32 11 Walton JonasTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 18:03
33 29 Bernard ThibautBingoal WB Devo Team + 20:19
34 11 Lowie TheoBingoal WB Devo Team + 21:55
35 32 Oosterlinck JoesEFC - L&R - Van Mossel + 27:19
36 17 Gauthier JeromeTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 27:19
37 21 Gathemann AlbertP&S Benotti + 27:19
38 15 Fitzsimons MitchelBolton Equities Black Spoke + 27:19
39 14 Stopa GuillaumeTeam Macadam's Cowboys + 27:19
40 10 Rossier ThibaultElite Fondations Cycling Team + 27:19
41 15 Abma ElmarNetherlands Track Team + 27:19
42 11 Rogora KiyaEF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 27:19
43 5 Heinrich NicolasRad-Net Osswald + 27:19
44 8 Van Dyck JanEFC - L&R - Van Mossel + 27:19
Pos Team Time
1 12 Biesse-Carrera 22:59:43
2 7 SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
3 5 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 00
4 3 Tarteletto-Isorex + 01:01
5 1 Philippe Wagner Cycling + 01:01
6 16 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 01:01
7 8 Team BridgeLane + 01:01
8 12 BIKE AID + 01:01
9 7 ATT Investments + 01:01
10 9 Elite Fondations Cycling Team + 05:39
11 9 Adria Mobil + 06:40
12 7 Rad-Net Osswald + 07:41
13 6 Cross Team Legendre + 12:49
14 P&S Benotti + 13:20
15 3 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 13:20
16 13 Bingoal WB Devo Team + 14:00
17 5 Team Novo Nordisk + 14:36
18 7 Team Ecoflo Chronos + 18:59
19 2 Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 21:42
20 10 EFC - L&R - Van Mossel + 34:10
21 Team Macadam's Cowboys + 54:38
22 16 Netherlands Track Team + 01:20:56

Information