Tour de la Mirabelle

UCI, Stage race, 25th -28th May 2023, France

GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Geens JonasTarteletto-Isorex4011:57:20
2 Braz Afonso ClémentPhilippe Wagner Cycling30+ 00
3 Donnenwirth TomSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com25+ 00
4 Darbellay ValentinElite Fondations Cycling Team20+ 00
5 Rouland LouisBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme15+ 00
6 Burns LukeTeam BridgeLane10+ 00
7 Guernalec VictorBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme5+ 00
8 Bezza QuentinSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com3+ 00
9 Dina MartonATT Investments3+ 00
10 Maire AdrienAVC Aix-en-Provence3+ 00
11 Galimberti LorenzoBiesse-Carrera+ 00
12 Kench JoshBolton Equities Black Spoke+ 00
13 Tissieres ArnaudElite Fondations Cycling Team+ 00
14 Yemane DawitBIKE AID+ 00
15 Ciuccarelli RiccardoBiesse-Carrera+ 00
16 Hocevar KristjanAdria Mobil+ 00
17 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk+ 01:01
18 Müller TobiasRad-Net Osswald+ 01:01
19 Finkst TilenAdria Mobil+ 01:01
20 Meens JohanBingoal WB Devo Team+ 01:01
21 Villa GiacomoBiesse-Carrera+ 01:01
22 Pritzen MarcEF Education-NIPPO Development Team+ 01:01
23 Jenner SamuelTeam BridgeLane+ 01:01
24 Saver KasperPhilippe Wagner Cycling+ 01:01
25 Van Gucht StenBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme+ 01:01
26 Martin LucaRad-Net Osswald+ 01:01
27 Breuillard NicolasAVC Aix-en-Provence+ 01:01
28 Röber DominikP&S Benotti+ 01:01
29 Thonnon SenneEFC - L&R - Van Mossel+ 01:01
30 Camrda KarelATT Investments+ 01:01
31 Bénéteau LucasSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com+ 01:01
32 Otruba JakubATT Investments+ 01:01
33 Saint-Guilhem ThibaudAVC Aix-en-Provence+ 01:01
34 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk+ 01:01
35 Ouellet EdwardTeam Macadam's Cowboys+ 01:01
36 Mol WesleyBIKE AID+ 01:01
37 Christie-Johnston AlastairTeam BridgeLane+ 01:01
38 Debons AntoinePhilippe Wagner Cycling+ 01:01
39 Verwilt MauroTarteletto-Isorex+ 01:10
40 Relaes JacobTarteletto-Isorex+ 04:28
41 Vandenbulcke AlexTarteletto-Isorex+ 04:28
42 Desmarets JulienBingoal WB Devo Team+ 05:18
43 Lelandais RémiCross Team Legendre+ 05:18
44 Juneau FrancisBIKE AID+ 05:18
45 Delcros ClémentAVC Aix-en-Provence+ 05:18
46 Mattheis OliverBIKE AID+ 05:18
47 Combes SimonCross Team Legendre+ 06:09
48 Rivard NicolasTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 06:40
49 Avoine KévinSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com+ 06:40
50 Perry TobyEF Education-NIPPO Development Team+ 06:40
51 Belletta Pier ElisBiesse-Carrera+ 06:40
52 Jarc AljazAdria Mobil+ 06:40
53 Burnett JoshBolton Equities Black Spoke+ 06:40
54 Thiebaud ValereElite Fondations Cycling Team+ 09:06
55 Jovanoski DimitarAdria Mobil+ 09:06
56 Langella LenaicTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 10:57
57 Marriage ZacTeam BridgeLane+ 10:57
58 Bangert NickP&S Benotti+ 10:57
59 Goldstein EdoTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 10:57
60 Peter JannisP&S Benotti+ 10:57
61 Devroute CorentinSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com+ 10:57
62 Koren KristjanAdria Mobil+ 10:57
63 Buck-Gramcko TobiasRad-Net Osswald+ 10:57
64 Bögli NoahElite Fondations Cycling Team+ 10:57
65 Whitehead JoshCross Team Legendre+ 11:42
66 Kadota YusukeEF Education-NIPPO Development Team+ 12:30
67 Kusztor PeterTeam Novo Nordisk+ 13:44
68 Saunders TristanTeam BridgeLane+ 13:51
69 Scott RobCross Team Legendre+ 16:07
70 Leclainche GwenPhilippe Wagner Cycling+ 16:07
71 Senicourt KylianPhilippe Wagner Cycling+ 17:02
72 Detalle NoahBingoal WB Devo Team+ 17:49
73 Daugé LucasTeam Novo Nordisk+ 17:52
74 Heremans JoppeEFC - L&R - Van Mossel+ 18:03
75 Jacques LucasBingoal WB Devo Team+ 18:15
76 Hamel FelixTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 18:33
77 Kus AdamPhilippe Wagner Cycling+ 19:28
78 Rinklef JanRad-Net Osswald+ 20:20
79 Bostock MatthewBolton Equities Black Spoke+ 20:20
80 O'Donnell BaileyBolton Equities Black Spoke+ 20:20
81 Konijn AlexanderAVC Aix-en-Provence+ 20:24
82 Schmidt JakobP&S Benotti+ 20:24
83 Muhoza EricBIKE AID+ 21:30
84 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk+ 22:10
85 Jones OllieBolton Equities Black Spoke+ 22:20
86 Briese MaxP&S Benotti+ 22:20
87 Poulard BaptisteSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com+ 22:20
88 Metcalfe BenTeam BridgeLane+ 22:20
89 Walton JonasTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 22:20
90 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Osswald+ 22:20
91 Bernard ThibautBingoal WB Devo Team+ 24:36
92 Lebreton JacquesBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme+ 24:36
93 Declercq Jean-BaptisteEFC - L&R - Van Mossel+ 25:45
94 Gathemann AlbertP&S Benotti+ 27:19
95 Cohen AlexisElite Fondations Cycling Team+ 29:16
96 Oosterlinck JoesEFC - L&R - Van Mossel+ 31:35
97 Havik YoeriNetherlands Track Team+ 31:36
98 Djuric DordeAdria Mobil+ 31:36
99 De Pauw LenTarteletto-Isorex+ 31:36
100 Gauthier JeromeTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 31:36
101 Marasco LorenzoTeam Macadam's Cowboys+ 31:36
102 Fitzsimons MitchelBolton Equities Black Spoke+ 31:36
103 Rogora KiyaEF Education-NIPPO Development Team+ 31:36
104 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk+ 31:36
105 Rossier ThibaultElite Fondations Cycling Team+ 35:54
106 van Schip Jan-WillemNetherlands Track Team+ 36:57
107 Hoppezak VincentNetherlands Track Team+ 36:57
108 Heinrich NicolasRad-Net Osswald+ 38:32
109 Savignard MaëlTeam Macadam's Cowboys+ 38:35
110 Stopa GuillaumeTeam Macadam's Cowboys+ 39:28
111 Demeyere TorstenTarteletto-Isorex+ 39:34
DNF Kelemen PavelATT Investments
DNF Klabouch PetrATT Investments
DNF Knight OliverAVC Aix-en-Provence
DNF Dorn VinzentBIKE AID
DNF Belleri MichaelBiesse-Carrera
DNF D'Amato AndreaBiesse-Carrera
DNF Lowie TheoBingoal WB Devo Team
DNF Andersen SanderBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
DNF Picard LeonBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
DNF Brown JimCross Team Legendre
DNF Lauber EdouardCross Team Legendre
DNF Lange TylerEF Education-NIPPO Development Team
DNF Van Dyck JanEFC - L&R - Van Mossel
DNF Willems SenneEFC - L&R - Van Mossel
DNF Abma ElmarNetherlands Track Team
DNF Dorenbos YanneNetherlands Track Team
DNF Heijnen PhilipNetherlands Track Team
DNF Bolot SimonTeam Macadam's Cowboys
DNF Peloquin LeonardTeam Macadam's Cowboys
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Rouland LouisBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 11:57:20
2 Galimberti LorenzoBiesse-Carrera + 00
3 Kench JoshBolton Equities Black Spoke + 00
4 Müller TobiasRad-Net Osswald + 01:01
5 Villa GiacomoBiesse-Carrera + 01:01
6 Martin LucaRad-Net Osswald + 01:01
7 Thonnon SenneEFC - L&R - Van Mossel + 01:01
8 Camrda KarelATT Investments + 01:01
9 Bénéteau LucasSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 01:01
10 Vandenbulcke AlexTarteletto-Isorex + 04:28
11 Lelandais RémiCross Team Legendre + 05:18
12 Rivard NicolasTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 06:40
13 Jovanoski DimitarAdria Mobil + 09:06
14 Langella LenaicTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 10:57
15 Marriage ZacTeam BridgeLane + 10:57
16 Bangert NickP&S Benotti + 10:57
17 Devroute CorentinSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 10:57
18 Buck-Gramcko TobiasRad-Net Osswald + 10:57
19 Senicourt KylianPhilippe Wagner Cycling + 17:02
20 Detalle NoahBingoal WB Devo Team + 17:49
21 Heremans JoppeEFC - L&R - Van Mossel + 18:03
22 Jacques LucasBingoal WB Devo Team + 18:15
23 Hamel FelixTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 18:33
24 Rinklef JanRad-Net Osswald + 20:20
25 Schmidt JakobP&S Benotti + 20:24
26 Muhoza EricBIKE AID + 21:30
27 Briese MaxP&S Benotti + 22:20
28 Poulard BaptisteSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 22:20
29 Walton JonasTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 22:20
30 Bernard ThibautBingoal WB Devo Team + 24:36
31 Declercq Jean-BaptisteEFC - L&R - Van Mossel + 25:45
32 Gathemann AlbertP&S Benotti + 27:19
33 Oosterlinck JoesEFC - L&R - Van Mossel + 31:35
34 Gauthier JeromeTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 31:36
35 Fitzsimons MitchelBolton Equities Black Spoke + 31:36
36 Rogora KiyaEF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 31:36
37 Rossier ThibaultElite Fondations Cycling Team + 35:54
38 Heinrich NicolasRad-Net Osswald + 38:32
39 Stopa GuillaumeTeam Macadam's Cowboys + 39:28
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 22
2 Müller TobiasRad-Net Osswald 22
3 Bezza QuentinSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com 19
4 Van Gucht StenBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 15
5 Havik YoeriNetherlands Track Team 15
6 Maire AdrienAVC Aix-en-Provence 12
7 Meens JohanBingoal WB Devo Team 10
8 Darbellay ValentinElite Fondations Cycling Team 10
9 Dina MartonATT Investments 10
10 Verwilt MauroTarteletto-Isorex 8
11 Geens JonasTarteletto-Isorex 8
12 Finkst TilenAdria Mobil 8
13 Leclainche GwenPhilippe Wagner Cycling 8
14 Djuric DordeAdria Mobil 8
15 Peter JannisP&S Benotti 6
16 Cohen AlexisElite Fondations Cycling Team 6
17 Braz Afonso ClémentPhilippe Wagner Cycling 6
18 Galimberti LorenzoBiesse-Carrera 5
19 Avoine KévinSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com 5
20 Scott RobCross Team Legendre 5
21 Mattheis OliverBIKE AID 4
22 Bostock MatthewBolton Equities Black Spoke 4
23 Konijn AlexanderAVC Aix-en-Provence 4
24 Breuillard NicolasAVC Aix-en-Provence 4
25 Rivard NicolasTeam Ecoflo Chronos 4
26 De Pauw LenTarteletto-Isorex 4
27 Kench JoshBolton Equities Black Spoke 3
28 Yemane DawitBIKE AID 3
29 Burnett JoshBolton Equities Black Spoke 3
30 van Schip Jan-WillemNetherlands Track Team 3
31 Villa GiacomoBiesse-Carrera 2
32 Saint-Guilhem ThibaudAVC Aix-en-Provence 2
33 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 2
34 Donnenwirth TomSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com 1
35 Hocevar KristjanAdria Mobil 1
36 Buck-Gramcko TobiasRad-Net Osswald 1
37 Heremans JoppeEFC - L&R - Van Mossel 1
38 Rogora KiyaEF Education-NIPPO Development Team 1
Pos Team Time
1 SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com 35:53:01
2 Biesse-Carrera + 00
3 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 00
4 Philippe Wagner Cycling + 01:01
5 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 01:01
6 Team BridgeLane + 01:01
7 ATT Investments + 01:01
8 BIKE AID + 04:28
9 Tarteletto-Isorex + 04:37
10 Adria Mobil + 06:40
11 Elite Fondations Cycling Team + 08:05
12 Rad-Net Osswald + 11:58
13 Team Novo Nordisk + 14:45
14 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 17:02
15 Cross Team Legendre + 17:06
16 P&S Benotti + 17:37
17 Bingoal WB Devo Team + 18:29
18 Team Ecoflo Chronos + 25:42
19 Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 25:59
20 EFC - L&R - Van Mossel + 38:26
21 Team Macadam's Cowboys + 01:10:08
22 Netherlands Track Team + 01:44:29

Information