Team Macadam's Cowboys | |
---|---|
1 | Sparfel Louis |
2 | Deschatres Martin |
3 | Marasco Lorenzo |
4 | Duquette Charles |
5 | Savignard Maël |
6 | Ouellet Edward |
France U23 | |
---|---|
11 | Gachignard Thomas |
12 | Le Berre Mathis |
13 | Marais Benjamin |
14 | Le Huitouze Eddy |
15 | Paleni Enzo |
16 | Vadic Baptiste |
Bike Aid | |
---|---|
21 | Mol Wesley |
22 | Yemane Dawit |
23 | van Engelen Adne |
24 | Decker Enzo |
25 | Bouvier Léo |
26 | Niehues Sebastian |
Team BridgeLane | |
---|---|
31 | Whelan James |
32 | Chapman Tom |
33 | Dinham Matthew |
34 | Van der Merwe Juan Pierre |
35 | George Dylan |
36 | Christie-Johnston Alastair |
EFC - L&R - AGS | |
---|---|
41 | Naudts Thomas |
42 | Delahaye Jens |
43 | Dewinter Gerben |
44 | Van den Borre Dylan |
45 | Oosterlinck Joes |
46 | Willems Senne |
Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas | |
---|---|
51 | Ballesteros Miguel Angel |
52 | Guerrero Esteban |
53 | Estelrich Mateu |
54 | Armstrong Thomas |
55 | Gutierrez Heberth |
56 | Garcia Soriano Jose Maria |
Switzerland | |
---|---|
61 | Bögli Noah |
62 | Clemencio Raphael |
63 | Imhof Claudio |
64 | Sommer Jan |
65 | Vitzthum Simon |
66 | Vogel Alex |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke | |
---|---|
71 | Kench Josh |
72 | Batt Ethan |
73 | Currie Logan |
74 | Oram James |
75 | O'Donnell Bailey |
EF Education-NIPPO DT | |
---|---|
81 | Berhe Welay |
82 | Christen Fabio |
83 | Kuhn Kevin |
84 | Stehli Felix |
85 | Tsuda Yugi |
86 | Villaneda Ethan |
Cross Team Legendre | |
---|---|
91 | Chainel Steve |
92 | Crispin Mickaël |
93 | Lelandais Rémi |
94 | Huby Antoine |
95 | Mottiez Gilles |
96 | Rouiller Loris |
Ukraine | |
---|---|
101 | Dementyev Yegor |
102 | Gladysh Roman |
103 | Hryniv Vitaliy |
104 | Vasilyev Maksym |
105 | Shcherban Vladyslav |
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project | |
---|---|
111 | Dauschy Guillaume |
112 | Julien Matisse |
113 | Juneau Francis |
114 | Miles Carson |
115 | Rivard Nicolas |
116 | Sheehan Riley |
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT | |
---|---|
121 | Gelders Gil |
122 | Willems Jago |
123 | Wirtgen Luc |
124 | Van Hautegem Leander |
125 | Verleyen Gaëtan |
126 | Bernard Thibaut |
Team Dauner | AKKON | |
---|---|
131 | Duckert Roman |
132 | Gehrke Paul |
133 | Greenberg Cory |
134 | Temmen Jan |
135 | Messerschmidt Jonas |
136 | Munton Byron |
Greece | |
---|---|
141 | Davarias Ioannis |
142 | Drakos Nikolaos |
143 | Katopis Andreas |
144 | Moutsios Martinos |
145 | Sarris Evangelos |
146 | Vila Emiliano |
Biesse-Carrera | |
---|---|
151 | Belleri Michael |
152 | Bonelli Alessio |
153 | Garosio Andrea |
154 | Giordani Carloalberto |
155 | Gobbo Lorenzo |
156 | Motta Alessandro |
Slovakia | |
---|---|
161 | Gross Adam |
162 | Tuka Samuel |
163 | Foltan Adam |
164 | Sokolik Lukas |
165 | Beres Stanislav |
166 | Nagy Simon |
WiV SunGod | |
---|---|
171 | Perry Ben |
172 | Teggart Matthew |
173 | Bostock Matthew |
174 | Scott Rob |
175 | Wood Oliver |
176 | Scott Jacob |
Philippe Wagner Cycling | |
---|---|
181 | Acosta Thomas |
182 | Braz Afonso Clément |
183 | Meyer Robin |
184 | Guinet Dylan |
185 | Philibert Aurélien |
186 | Quarterman Charlie |
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | |
---|---|
191 | Lebreton Jacques |
192 | Degache Théo |
193 | Blanc Arthur |
194 | Betelli Pierre |
195 | Piron Mathias |
196 | Rouland Louis |
SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com | |
---|---|
201 | Bénéteau Lucas |
202 | Devroute Corentin |
203 | Gras Yan |
204 | Kraemer Léo |
205 | Rigollot Mathieu |
206 | Souton Julien |
AVC Aix-en-Provence | |
---|---|
211 | Maire Adrien |
212 | Narbonne-Zuccarelli Axel |
213 | Saint-Guilhem Thibaud |
214 | Thiebaud Valere |
215 | Ermenault Corentin |
216 | Konijn Alexander |
Grand Est | |
---|---|
221 | Pahoffer Théo |
222 | Gabriel Timothé |
223 | Chatila Brunotte Antonin |
224 | Thirotel Hugo |
225 | Arnould Flavien |
226 | Rouyer Tom |
VC Pays de Loudéac | |
---|---|
231 | Dauphin Florian |
232 | Larmet Ilan |
233 | Le Pennec Guerand |
234 | Mahoudo Nolann |
235 | Rondel Mathys |
236 | Verschuren Killian |