1 |
- |
Scott Rob
| 1998 | WiV SunGod |
11:59:10 |
2 |
- |
Bostock Matthew
| 1997 | WiV SunGod |
+ 01 |
3 |
- |
Vitzthum Simon
| 1995 | Switzerland |
+ 02 |
4 |
- |
Currie Logan
| 2001 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
+ 06 |
5 |
- |
Dinham Matthew
| 2000 | Team BridgeLane |
+ 06 |
6 |
- |
Oram James
| 1993 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
+ 07 |
7 |
- |
Gachignard Thomas
| 2000 | France U23 |
+ 07 |
8 |
- |
Juneau Francis
| 2000 | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project |
+ 07 |
9 |
- |
Marais Benjamin
| 2002 | France U23 |
+ 08 |
10 |
- |
Christie-Johnston Alastair
| 1998 | Team BridgeLane |
+ 08 |
11 |
- |
Dauschy Guillaume
| 1998 | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project |
+ 09 |
12 |
- |
Saint-Guilhem Thibaud
| 1996 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
+ 09 |
13 |
- |
Gelders Gil
| 2002 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT |
+ 09 |
14 |
- |
Huby Antoine
| 2001 | Cross Team Legendre |
+ 09 |
15 |
- |
Le Berre Mathis
| 2001 | France U23 |
+ 09 |
16 |
- |
Larmet Ilan
| 2001 | VC Pays de Loudéac |
+ 09 |
17 |
1 |
Teggart Matthew
| 1996 | WiV SunGod |
+ 10 |
18 |
1 |
Whelan James
| 1996 | Team BridgeLane |
+ 11 |
19 |
1 |
Christen Fabio
| 2002 | EF Education-NIPPO DT |
+ 11 |
20 |
1 |
Belleri Michael
| 1999 | Biesse-Carrera |
+ 11 |
21 |
2 |
Narbonne-Zuccarelli Axel
| 1998 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
+ 13 |
22 |
2 |
Verschuren Killian
| 2002 | VC Pays de Loudéac |
+ 13 |
23 |
3 |
Maire Adrien
| 2000 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
+ 13 |
24 |
3 |
Berhe Welay
| 2001 | EF Education-NIPPO DT |
+ 13 |
25 |
3 |
Braz Afonso Clément
| 1999 | Philippe Wagner Cycling |
+ 14 |
26 |
3 |
Wirtgen Luc
| 1998 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT |
+ 14 |
27 |
3 |
Lebreton Jacques
| 1999 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 15 |
28 |
3 |
Armstrong Thomas
| 1994 | Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas |
+ 15 |
29 |
3 |
Rondel Mathys
| 2003 | VC Pays de Loudéac |
+ 16 |
30 |
4 |
Bénéteau Lucas
| 2002 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 16 |
31 |
4 |
Naudts Thomas
| 2000 | EFC - L&R - AGS |
+ 16 |
32 |
4 |
Sparfel Louis
| 2003 | Team Macadam's Cowboys |
+ 17 |
33 |
4 |
Garosio Andrea
| 1993 | Biesse-Carrera |
+ 17 |
34 |
4 |
Yemane Dawit
| 1998 | Bike Aid |
+ 18 |
35 |
4 |
van Engelen Adne
| 1993 | Bike Aid |
+ 18 |
36 |
4 |
Miles Carson
| 2000 | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project |
+ 19 |
37 |
4 |
Munton Byron
| 1998 | Team Dauner | AKKON |
+ 20 |
38 |
6 |
Rigollot Mathieu
| 1997 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 24 |
39 |
22 |
Perry Ben
| 1994 | WiV SunGod |
+ 01:04 |
40 |
15 |
Garcia Soriano Jose Maria
| 1998 | Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas |
+ 01:08 |
41 |
1 |
Blanc Arthur
| 1998 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 01:16 |
42 |
1 |
Rouland Louis
| 2002 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 01:16 |
43 |
2 |
Batt Ethan
| 1998 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
+ 01:29 |
44 |
2 |
Crispin Mickaël
| 1998 | Cross Team Legendre |
+ 01:30 |
45 |
23 |
Van Hautegem Leander
| 2003 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT |
+ 01:58 |
46 |
13 |
Gutierrez Heberth
| 1999 | Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas |
+ 02:02 |
47 |
2 |
Paleni Enzo
| 2002 | France U23 |
+ 02:29 |
48 |
5 |
Willems Jago
| 2001 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT |
+ 02:35 |
49 |
2 |
Scott Jacob
| 1995 | WiV SunGod |
+ 02:45 |
50 |
2 |
Mottiez Gilles
| 1997 | Cross Team Legendre |
+ 03:22 |
51 |
- |
Souton Julien
| 1997 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 03:28 |
52 |
2 |
Meyer Robin
| 1996 | Philippe Wagner Cycling |
+ 04:18 |
53 |
1 |
Estelrich Mateu
| 2001 | Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas |
+ 08:23 |
54 |
3 |
Degache Théo
| 2001 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 08:39 |
55 |
5 |
Mahoudo Nolann
| 2002 | VC Pays de Loudéac |
+ 08:43 |
56 |
13 |
Mol Wesley
| 1999 | Bike Aid |
+ 08:48 |
57 |
1 |
Konijn Alexander
| 1999 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
+ 09:33 |
58 |
- |
Beres Stanislav
| 1992 | Slovakia |
+ 09:35 |
59 |
- |
Drakos Nikolaos
| 2002 | Greece |
+ 09:36 |
60 |
1 |
Thirotel Hugo
| 2001 | Grand Est |
+ 09:38 |
61 |
1 |
Guerrero Esteban
| 1999 | Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas |
+ 09:38 |
62 |
5 |
Messerschmidt Jonas
| 2001 | Team Dauner | AKKON |
+ 09:41 |
63 |
5 |
Ouellet Edward
| 1998 | Team Macadam's Cowboys |
+ 09:42 |
64 |
6 |
Ballesteros Miguel Angel
| 1996 | Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas |
+ 09:46 |
65 |
6 |
Tuka Samuel
| 2003 | Slovakia |
+ 09:47 |
66 |
11 |
Sommer Jan
| 2000 | Switzerland |
+ 10:22 |
67 |
4 |
Temmen Jan
| 2002 | Team Dauner | AKKON |
+ 10:29 |
68 |
3 |
Delahaye Jens
| 2002 | EFC - L&R - AGS |
+ 10:31 |
69 |
3 |
Philibert Aurélien
| 1995 | Philippe Wagner Cycling |
+ 10:31 |
70 |
4 |
Wood Oliver
| 1995 | WiV SunGod |
+ 12:39 |
71 |
4 |
Vadic Baptiste
| 2002 | France U23 |
+ 12:42 |
72 |
10 |
Dauphin Florian
| 1999 | VC Pays de Loudéac |
+ 12:53 |
73 |
- |
Ermenault Corentin
| 1996 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
+ 13:32 |
74 |
9 |
Chainel Steve
| 1983 | Cross Team Legendre |
+ 13:48 |
75 |
9 |
Vila Emiliano
| 1997 | Greece |
+ 13:49 |
76 |
10 |
Devroute Corentin
| 2003 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 13:50 |
77 |
10 |
Kraemer Léo
| 2003 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 13:51 |
78 |
24 |
Vogel Alex
| 1999 | Switzerland |
+ 13:51 |
79 |
15 |
Kench Josh
| 2001 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
+ 14:04 |
80 |
3 |
Le Pennec Guerand
| 1999 | VC Pays de Loudéac |
+ 14:30 |
81 |
13 |
Bouvier Léo
| 1998 | Bike Aid |
+ 14:36 |
82 |
2 |
Betelli Pierre
| 2002 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 14:37 |
83 |
2 |
Acosta Thomas
| 1997 | Philippe Wagner Cycling |
+ 14:37 |
84 |
1 |
Lelandais Rémi
| 2002 | Cross Team Legendre |
+ 14:41 |
85 |
3 |
Duckert Roman
| 2002 | Team Dauner | AKKON |
+ 14:43 |
86 |
5 |
Gras Yan
| 1996 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 15:25 |
87 |
5 |
Stehli Felix
| 2000 | EF Education-NIPPO DT |
+ 15:26 |
88 |
5 |
Chapman Tom
| 1995 | Team BridgeLane |
+ 15:26 |
89 |
6 |
Arnould Flavien
| 2001 | Grand Est |
+ 15:28 |
90 |
7 |
Tsuda Yugi
| 2002 | EF Education-NIPPO DT |
+ 15:35 |
91 |
7 |
Davarias Ioannis
| 2002 | Greece |
+ 15:37 |
92 |
7 |
Van der Merwe Juan Pierre
| 1999 | Team BridgeLane |
+ 15:58 |
93 |
7 |
Dewinter Gerben
| 2003 | EFC - L&R - AGS |
+ 16:01 |
94 |
7 |
Julien Matisse
| 2003 | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project |
+ 16:04 |
95 |
16 |
Chatila Brunotte Antonin
| 2000 | Grand Est |
+ 18:08 |
96 |
18 |
Sheehan Riley
| 2000 | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project |
+ 18:36 |
97 |
21 |
Savignard Maël
| 1998 | Team Macadam's Cowboys |
+ 18:45 |
98 |
9 |
Bögli Noah
| 1996 | Switzerland |
+ 18:52 |
99 |
9 |
Thiebaud Valere
| 1999 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
+ 18:58 |
100 |
3 |
Le Huitouze Eddy
| 2003 | France U23 |
+ 19:01 |
101 |
5 |
Rouiller Loris
| 2000 | Cross Team Legendre |
+ 19:07 |
102 |
8 |
Marasco Lorenzo
| 1998 | Team Macadam's Cowboys |
+ 19:08 |
103 |
1 |
Kuhn Kevin
| 1998 | EF Education-NIPPO DT |
+ 19:50 |
104 |
1 |
Piron Mathias
| 2002 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 19:53 |
105 |
1 |
O'Donnell Bailey
| 2000 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
+ 19:55 |
106 |
4 |
Imhof Claudio
| 1990 | Switzerland |
+ 21:47 |
107 |
7 |
Motta Alessandro
| 2002 | Biesse-Carrera |
+ 21:56 |
108 |
9 |
Moutsios Martinos
| 2001 | Greece |
+ 22:00 |
109 |
9 |
Nagy Simon
| 2001 | Slovakia |
+ 22:00 |
110 |
3 |
Deschatres Martin
| 1998 | Team Macadam's Cowboys |
+ 23:31 |
111 |
3 |
Willems Senne
| 2003 | EFC - L&R - AGS |
+ 23:31 |
112 |
3 |
Rivard Nicolas
| 2001 | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project |
+ 23:31 |
113 |
2 |
Dementyev Yegor
| 1987 | Ukraine |
+ 23:36 |
114 |
8 |
Niehues Sebastian
| 1999 | Bike Aid |
+ 25:34 |
115 |
2 |
Duquette Charles
| 2003 | Team Macadam's Cowboys |
+ 26:16 |
116 |
1 |
Oosterlinck Joes
| 2003 | EFC - L&R - AGS |
+ 26:22 |
117 |
1 |
Decker Enzo
| 2003 | Bike Aid |
+ 26:24 |
118 |
6 |
Foltan Adam
| 2000 | Slovakia |
+ 26:24 |
119 |
- |
Giordani Carloalberto
| 1997 | Biesse-Carrera |
+ 27:10 |
120 |
- |
George Dylan
| 2003 | Team BridgeLane |
+ 27:51 |
121 |
- |
Gehrke Paul
| 2003 | Team Dauner | AKKON |
+ 27:59 |
122 |
2 |
Clemencio Raphael
| 1994 | Switzerland |
+ 29:15 |
123 |
2 |
Sokolik Lukas
| 2003 | Slovakia |
+ 29:16 |
124 |
3 |
Quarterman Charlie
| 1998 | Philippe Wagner Cycling |
+ 29:39 |
125 |
1 |
Greenberg Cory
| 1988 | Team Dauner | AKKON |
+ 30:55 |
126 |
3 |
Sarris Evangelos
| 2001 | Greece |
+ 36:39 |
127 |
3 |
Gross Adam
| 2003 | Slovakia |
+ 44:22 |
128 |
1 |
Pahoffer Théo
| 2002 | Grand Est |
+ 50:12 |