Tour de la Mirabelle - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Vadic Baptiste France U23 7 04:04:35
2 Dauphin Florian V.C.Pays de Loudéac 3 + 00
3 Foltan Adam Slovakia 1 + 00
4 Mahoudo Nolann V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 00
5 Degache Théo Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 00
6 Teggart Matthew WiV SunGod + 00
7 Crispin Mickaël Cross Team Legendre + 00
8 Christen Fabio EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 00
9 Bouvier Léo Bike Aid + 00
10 Bostock Matthew WiV SunGod + 00
11 Wirtgen Luc Bingoal-WB Development Team + 00
12 Delahaye Jens EFC - L&R - AGS + 00
13 Wood Oliver WiV SunGod + 00
14 Chainel Steve Cross Team Legendre + 00
15 Beneteau Lucas SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
16 Konijn Alexander A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 00
17 Narbonne-Zuccarelli Axel A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 00
18 Van Hautegem Leander Bingoal-WB Development Team + 00
19 Armstrong Thomas Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 00
20 Ermenault Corentin A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 00
21 Gelders Gil Bingoal-WB Development Team + 00
22 Guinet Dylan Philippe Wagner Cycling + 00
23 Naudts Thomas EFC - L&R - AGS + 00
24 Garosio Andrea Biesse-Carrera + 00
25 Duquette Charles Team Macadam's Cowboys + 00
26 Le Berre Mathis France U23 + 00
27 Villaneda Ethan EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 00
28 Braz Afonso Clément Philippe Wagner Cycling + 00
29 Gutierrez Heberth Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 00
30 Van Den Borre Dylan EFC - L&R - AGS + 00
31 Acosta Thomas Philippe Wagner Cycling + 00
32 Oram James Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 00
33 Huby Antoine Cross Team Legendre + 00
34 Estelrich Mateu Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 00
35 Philibert Aurélien Philippe Wagner Cycling + 00
36 Perry Ben WiV SunGod + 00
37 Oosterlinck Joes EFC - L&R - AGS + 00
38 Scott Rob WiV SunGod + 00
39 Paleni Enzo France U23 + 00
40 Temmen Jan Team Dauner | AKKON + 00
41 Davarias Ioannis Greece + 00
42 Garcia Soriano Jose Maria Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 00
43 Dinham Matthew Team BridgeLane + 00
44 Stehli Felix EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 00
45 Scott Jacob WiV SunGod + 00
46 Willems Jago Bingoal-WB Development Team + 00
47 Sheehan Riley Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 00
48 Belleri Michael Biesse-Carrera + 00
49 Saint-Guilhem Thibaud A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 00
50 Devroute Corentin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
51 O'Donnell Bailey Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 00
52 Sparfel Louis Team Macadam's Cowboys + 00
53 Currie Logan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 00
54 Batt Ethan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 00
55 Dauschy Guillaume Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 00
56 Marasco Lorenzo Team Macadam's Cowboys + 00
57 Duckert Roman Team Dauner | AKKON + 00
58 Christie-Johnston Alastair Team BridgeLane + 00
59 Deschatres Martin Team Macadam's Cowboys + 00
60 Sommer Jan Switzerland + 00
61 Vitzthum Simon Switzerland + 00
62 Miles Carson Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 00
63 Rondel Mathys V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 00
64 Messerschmidt Jonas Team Dauner | AKKON + 00
65 Nagy Simon Slovakia + 00
66 Berhe Welay EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 00
67 Dementyev Yegor Ukraine + 00
68 Meyer Robin Philippe Wagner Cycling + 00
69 Piron Mathias Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 00
70 Beres Stanislav Slovakia + 00
71 Gachignard Thomas France U23 + 00
72 Savignard Maël Team Macadam's Cowboys + 00
73 Mol Wesley Bike Aid + 00
74 Guerrero Arias Esteban Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 00
75 Souton Julien SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
76 Juneau Francis Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 00
77 Le Pennec Guerand V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 00
78 Drakos Nikolaos Greece + 00
79 Yemane Dawit Bike Aid + 00
80 Verleyen Gaëtan Bingoal-WB Development Team + 00
81 Marais Benjamin France U23 + 00
82 Ballesteros Miguel Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 00
83 Tuka Samuel Slovakia + 00
84 Kraemer Léo SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
85 Rivard Nicolas Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 00
86 Thiebaud Valere A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 00
87 Whelan James Team BridgeLane + 00
88 Tsuda Yugi EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 00
89 Maire Adrien A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 00
90 Mottiez Gilles Cross Team Legendre + 00
91 Rouland Louis Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 00
92 Rigollot Mathieu SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
93 Verschuren Killian V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 00
94 Rouiller Loris Cross Team Legendre + 00
95 Munton Byron Team Dauner | AKKON + 00
96 Vogel Alex Switzerland + 00
97 Decker Enzo Bike Aid + 00
98 Blanc Arthur Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 00
99 Chapman Tom Team BridgeLane + 00
100 Larmet Ilan V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 00
101 Lebreton Jacques Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 00
102 Lelandais Rémi Cross Team Legendre + 00
103 Van Engelen Adne Bike Aid + 00
104 Vila Emiliano Greece + 00
105 Ouellet Edward Team Macadam's Cowboys + 00
106 Kuhn Kevin EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 00
107 Arnould Flavien Grand Est + 00
108 Thirotel Hugo Grand Est + 00
109 Gabriel Timothé Grand Est + 00
110 Kench Josh Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 00
111 Betelli Pierre Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 00
112 Gras Yan SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
113 Motta Alessandro Biesse-Carrera + 00
114 Willems Senne EFC - L&R - AGS + 00
115 Chatila Brunotte Antonin Grand Est + 00
116 Bonelli Alessio Biesse-Carrera + 00
117 Dewinter Gerben EFC - L&R - AGS + 27
118 Van der Merwe Juan Pierre Team BridgeLane + 32
119 Julien Matisse Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 34
120 Bögli Noah Switzerland + 46
121 Giordani Carloalberto Biesse-Carrera + 56
122 Moutsios Martinos Greece + 02:53
123 Giadysh Roman Ukraine + 02:53
124 Imhof Claudio Switzerland + 02:53
125 Sokolik Lukas Slovakia + 02:53
126 Niehues Sebastian Bike Aid + 02:53
127 Sarris Evangelos Greece + 02:53
128 Gobbo Lorenzo Biesse-Carrera + 02:53
129 Rouyer Tom Grand Est + 02:53
130 Clemencio Raphael Switzerland + 02:57
131 Gehrke Paul Team Dauner | AKKON + 04:30
132 George Dylan Team BridgeLane + 04:30
133 Greenberg Cory Team Dauner | AKKON + 04:30
134 Pahoffer Theo Grand Est + 04:30
135 Le Huitouze Eddy France U23 + 04:32
136 Bernard Thibaut Bingoal-WB Development Team + 05:59
137 Quarterman Charlie Philippe Wagner Cycling + 09:50
138 Shcherban Vladyslav Ukraine + 13:59
139 Hryniv Vitaliy Ukraine + 17:14
140 Gross Adam Slovakia + 17:18
DNF Katopis Andreas Greece
DNF Vasilyev Maksym Ukraine
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Ermenault Corentin A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence 04:07:39
2 Scott Rob WiV SunGod + 00
3 Bostock Matthew WiV SunGod + 01
4 Vitzthum Simon Switzerland + 02
5 Vogel Alex Switzerland + 02
6 Wood Oliver WiV SunGod + 02
7 Scott Jacob WiV SunGod + 03
8 1 Vadic Baptiste France U23 + 05
9 1 Savignard Maël Team Macadam's Cowboys + 06
10 2 Currie Logan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 06
11 3 Dinham Matthew Team BridgeLane + 06
12 3 Batt Ethan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 06
13 3 Le Pennec Guerand V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 07
14 3 Sommer Jan Switzerland + 07
15 3 Oram James Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 07
16 4 Gachignard Thomas France U23 + 07
17 5 Juneau Francis Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 07
18 5 Crispin Mickaël Cross Team Legendre + 07
19 6 Marais Benjamin France U23 + 08
20 6 Guinet Dylan Philippe Wagner Cycling + 08
21 6 Foltan Adam Slovakia + 08
22 6 Christie-Johnston Alastair Team BridgeLane + 08
23 6 Kuhn Kevin EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 08
24 6 Dauschy Guillaume Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 09
25 6 Duquette Charles Team Macadam's Cowboys + 09
26 6 Saint-Guilhem Thibaud A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 09
27 6 Gelders Gil Bingoal-WB Development Team + 09
28 6 Huby Antoine Cross Team Legendre + 09
29 6 Le Berre Mathis France U23 + 09
30 7 Mottiez Gilles Cross Team Legendre + 09
31 7 Larmet Ilan V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 09
32 7 Perry Ben WiV SunGod + 09
33 7 Konijn Alexander A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 09
34 7 Sheehan Riley Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 09
35 7 Thiebaud Valere A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 10
36 7 Degache Théo Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 10
37 7 Teggart Matthew WiV SunGod + 10
38 7 Paleni Enzo France U23 + 11
39 7 Piron Mathias Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 11
40 7 Verleyen Gaëtan Bingoal-WB Development Team + 11
41 9 Whelan James Team BridgeLane + 11
42 9 Gras Yan SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 11
43 9 Chatila Brunotte Antonin Grand Est + 11
44 10 Christen Fabio EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 11
45 10 Beres Stanislav Slovakia + 11
46 10 Belleri Michael Biesse-Carrera + 11
47 11 Stehli Felix EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 12
48 11 Chapman Tom Team BridgeLane + 12
49 11 Van Hautegem Leander Bingoal-WB Development Team + 12
50 11 Drakos Nikolaos Greece + 12
51 11 Villaneda Ethan EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 12
52 11 Narbonne-Zuccarelli Axel A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 13
53 12 Bouvier Léo Bike Aid + 13
54 12 Verschuren Killian V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 13
55 12 O'Donnell Bailey Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 13
56 12 Garcia Soriano Jose Maria Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 13
57 14 Maire Adrien A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 13
58 14 Berhe Welay EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 13
59 14 Mahoudo Nolann V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 14
60 15 Thirotel Hugo Grand Est + 14
61 15 Braz Afonso Clément Philippe Wagner Cycling + 14
62 15 Guerrero Arias Esteban Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 14
63 15 Betelli Pierre Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 14
64 15 Motta Alessandro Biesse-Carrera + 14
65 15 Temmen Jan Team Dauner | AKKON + 14
66 15 Meyer Robin Philippe Wagner Cycling + 14
67 15 Bonelli Alessio Biesse-Carrera + 14
68 15 Acosta Thomas Philippe Wagner Cycling + 14
69 15 Arnould Flavien Grand Est + 14
70 15 Wirtgen Luc Bingoal-WB Development Team + 14
71 15 Oosterlinck Joes EFC - L&R - AGS + 15
72 15 Deschatres Martin Team Macadam's Cowboys + 15
73 15 Souton Julien SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 15
74 15 Estelrich Mateu Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 15
75 16 Lebreton Jacques Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 15
76 14 Kench Josh Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 15
77 15 Willems Senne EFC - L&R - AGS + 15
78 15 Rivard Nicolas Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 15
79 15 Armstrong Thomas Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 15
80 15 Rondel Mathys V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 16
81 15 Dauphin Florian V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 16
82 16 Delahaye Jens EFC - L&R - AGS + 16
83 17 Chainel Steve Cross Team Legendre + 16
84 17 Gutierrez Heberth Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 16
85 17 Philibert Aurélien Philippe Wagner Cycling + 16
86 18 Beneteau Lucas SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 16
87 18 Naudts Thomas EFC - L&R - AGS + 16
88 18 Decker Enzo Bike Aid + 17
89 18 Sparfel Louis Team Macadam's Cowboys + 17
90 18 Willems Jago Bingoal-WB Development Team + 17
91 18 Messerschmidt Jonas Team Dauner | AKKON + 17
92 18 Garosio Andrea Biesse-Carrera + 17
93 19 Marasco Lorenzo Team Macadam's Cowboys + 17
94 19 Vila Emiliano Greece + 17
95 19 Ouellet Edward Team Macadam's Cowboys + 18
96 19 Yemane Dawit Bike Aid + 18
97 19 Nagy Simon Slovakia + 18
98 19 Gabriel Timothé Grand Est + 18
99 19 Van Engelen Adne Bike Aid + 18
100 19 Lelandais Rémi Cross Team Legendre + 18
101 19 Devroute Corentin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 18
102 20 Kraemer Léo SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 19
103 21 Miles Carson Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 19
104 19 Mol Wesley Bike Aid + 19
105 20 Rouiller Loris Cross Team Legendre + 19
106 20 Munton Byron Team Dauner | AKKON + 20
107 21 Duckert Roman Team Dauner | AKKON + 20
108 21 Dementyev Yegor Ukraine + 20
109 21 Tsuda Yugi EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 21
110 21 Blanc Arthur Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 21
111 21 Rouland Louis Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 21
112 21 Ballesteros Miguel Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 22
113 23 Davarias Ioannis Greece + 23
114 23 Tuka Samuel Slovakia + 23
115 23 Rigollot Mathieu SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 24
116 24 Van Den Borre Dylan EFC - L&R - AGS + 27
117 60 Van der Merwe Juan Pierre Team BridgeLane + 44
118 9 Dewinter Gerben EFC - L&R - AGS + 47
119 16 Julien Matisse Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 50
120 84 Bögli Noah Switzerland + 55
121 102 Giordani Carloalberto Biesse-Carrera + 01:03
122 109 Imhof Claudio Switzerland + 02:59
123 99 Niehues Sebastian Bike Aid + 03:01
124 60 Gobbo Lorenzo Biesse-Carrera + 03:06
125 56 Giadysh Roman Ukraine + 03:06
126 52 Sarris Evangelos Greece + 03:07
127 74 Clemencio Raphael Switzerland + 03:08
128 31 Sokolik Lukas Slovakia + 03:09
129 30 Moutsios Martinos Greece + 03:09
130 9 Rouyer Tom Grand Est + 03:19
131 123 George Dylan Team BridgeLane + 04:35
132 121 Le Huitouze Eddy France U23 + 04:38
133 63 Gehrke Paul Team Dauner | AKKON + 04:43
134 13 Greenberg Cory Team Dauner | AKKON + 04:48
135 7 Pahoffer Theo Grand Est + 05:00
136 87 Bernard Thibaut Bingoal-WB Development Team + 06:10
137 116 Quarterman Charlie Philippe Wagner Cycling + 09:57
138 3 Shcherban Vladyslav Ukraine + 14:22
139 91 Hryniv Vitaliy Ukraine + 17:25
140 29 Gross Adam Slovakia + 17:35
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Vadic Baptiste France U23 04:07:44
2 Currie Logan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 01
3 Dinham Matthew Team BridgeLane + 01
4 Sommer Jan Switzerland + 02
5 Gachignard Thomas France U23 + 02
6 Juneau Francis Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 02
7 Marais Benjamin France U23 + 03
8 Foltan Adam Slovakia + 03
9 Duquette Charles Team Macadam's Cowboys + 04
10 Gelders Gil Bingoal-WB Development Team + 04
11 Huby Antoine Cross Team Legendre + 04
12 Le Berre Mathis France U23 + 04
13 Larmet Ilan V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 04
14 Sheehan Riley Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 04
15 Degache Théo Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 05
16 Paleni Enzo France U23 + 06
17 Piron Mathias Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 06
18 Verleyen Gaëtan Bingoal-WB Development Team + 06
19 Chatila Brunotte Antonin Grand Est + 06
20 Christen Fabio EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 06
21 Stehli Felix EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 07
22 Van Hautegem Leander Bingoal-WB Development Team + 07
23 Drakos Nikolaos Greece + 07
24 Villaneda Ethan EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 07
25 Verschuren Killian V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 08
26 O'Donnell Bailey Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 08
27 Maire Adrien A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 08
28 Berhe Welay EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 08
29 Mahoudo Nolann V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 09
30 Thirotel Hugo Grand Est + 09
31 Betelli Pierre Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 09
32 Motta Alessandro Biesse-Carrera + 09
33 Temmen Jan Team Dauner | AKKON + 09
34 Bonelli Alessio Biesse-Carrera + 09
35 Arnould Flavien Grand Est + 09
36 Oosterlinck Joes EFC - L&R - AGS + 10
37 Estelrich Mateu Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 10
38 Kench Josh Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 10
39 Willems Senne EFC - L&R - AGS + 10
40 Rivard Nicolas Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 10
41 Rondel Mathys V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 11
42 Delahaye Jens EFC - L&R - AGS + 11
43 Beneteau Lucas SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 11
44 Naudts Thomas EFC - L&R - AGS + 11
45 Decker Enzo Bike Aid + 12
46 Sparfel Louis Team Macadam's Cowboys + 12
47 Willems Jago Bingoal-WB Development Team + 12
48 Messerschmidt Jonas Team Dauner | AKKON + 12
49 Nagy Simon Slovakia + 13
50 Gabriel Timothé Grand Est + 13
51 Lelandais Rémi Cross Team Legendre + 13
52 Devroute Corentin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 13
53 Kraemer Léo SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 14
54 Miles Carson Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 14
55 Rouiller Loris Cross Team Legendre + 14
56 Duckert Roman Team Dauner | AKKON + 15
57 Tsuda Yugi EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 16
58 Rouland Louis Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 16
59 Davarias Ioannis Greece + 18
60 Tuka Samuel Slovakia + 18
61 Van Den Borre Dylan EFC - L&R - AGS + 22
62 Dewinter Gerben EFC - L&R - AGS + 42
63 Julien Matisse Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 45
64 Gobbo Lorenzo Biesse-Carrera + 03:01
65 Sarris Evangelos Greece + 03:02
66 Sokolik Lukas Slovakia + 03:04
67 Moutsios Martinos Greece + 03:04
68 George Dylan Team BridgeLane + 04:30
69 Le Huitouze Eddy France U23 + 04:33
70 Gehrke Paul Team Dauner | AKKON + 04:38
71 Pahoffer Theo Grand Est + 04:55
72 Bernard Thibaut Bingoal-WB Development Team + 06:05
73 Gross Adam Slovakia + 17:30
Pos Team Time
1 WiV SunGod 12:23:00
2 Switzerland + 07
3 A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 15
4 France U23 + 15
5 Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 16
6 Team BridgeLane + 16
7 Cross Team Legendre + 22
8 Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 22
9 V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 26
10 Philippe Wagner Cycling + 26
11 Team Macadam's Cowboys + 27
12 Bingoal-WB Development Team + 28
13 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 28
14 Biesse-Carrera + 28
15 Slovakia + 32
16 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 32
17 Bike Aid + 35
18 Grand Est + 36
19 Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 39
20 SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 39
21 Greece + 39
22 Team Dauner | AKKON + 41
23 EFC - L&R - AGS + 43
24 Ukraine + 17:33

Information