Tour de la Mirabelle - 2021

Stage Overall Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Erlend Blikra Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 04:36:077
02 Axel Zingle C.C.Etupes + 003
03 Filippo Fortin Team Vorarlberg + 001
04 Jonathan Couanon NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 00
05 Lucas Carstensen Bike Aid + 00
06 Steve Chainel Cross Team Legendre + 00
07 Arnaud Pfrimmer Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 00
08 Tim Torn Teutenberg Leopard Pro Cycling + 00
09 Rory Townsend Canyon DHB Sungod + 00
10 Jonas Castrique Bingoal-WB DT + 00
11 Gilles Borra EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 00
12 Jason Van Dalen Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 00
13 Idar Andersen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
14 Cériel Desal EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 00
15 Paul Penhoët Groupama-FDJ Conti + 00
16 Max Walker Trinity Racing + 00
17 Charles Planet Team Novo Nordisk + 00
18 Alex Jaime Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
19 Gwen Leclainche C.C.Etupes + 00
20 Timon Rüegg Cross Team Legendre + 00
21 Louis Blouwe Bingoal-WB DT + 00
22 Rob Scott Canyon DHB Sungod + 00
23 Nicolas Debeaumarché SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
24 Thomas Naudts EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 00
25 Johan Meens Bingoal-WB DT + 00
26 Salim Kipkemboi Bike Aid + 00
27 Cyrille Thiery Swiss Racing Academy + 00
28 Martin Urianstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
29 Laurence Pithie Groupama-FDJ Conti + 00
30 Logan Currie Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 00
31 Antoine Huby Cross Team Legendre + 00
32 Jan Maas Leopard Pro Cycling + 00
33 Enzo Paleni Groupama-FDJ Conti + 00
34 Martí Márquez Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
35 Pierre Gouault Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 00
36 Joris Delbove SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
37 Sam Culverwell Trinity Racing + 00
38 Lukas Rüegg Swiss Racing Academy + 00
39 Roland Thalmann Team Vorarlberg + 00
40 Max Stedman Canyon DHB Sungod + 00
41 Baptiste Huyet SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
42 Peter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk + 00
43 James Oram Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 00
44 Carlos Garcia Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
45 Francis Juneau Team Macadam's Cowboys + 00
46 Callum MacLeod Canyon DHB Sungod + 00
47 Sjoerd Bax Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 00
48 Szymon Tracz NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 00
49 Hartthijs De Vries Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 00
50 Axel Narbonne-Zuccarelli A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 00
51 Clément Braz Afonso C.C.Etupes + 00
52 Stuart Balfour Swiss Racing Academy + 00
53 Alex Malacarne Trinity Racing + 00
54 Josh Kench Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 00
55 James Fouche Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 00
56 Justin Wolf Bike Aid + 07
57 Iver Knotten NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 07
58 Daniel Hoelgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 11
59 Lars Saugstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 13
60 Victor Broex Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 34
61 Jacob Scott Canyon DHB Sungod + 36
62 Jonas Abrahamsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:04
63 Colin Stüssi Team Vorarlberg + 01:04
64 Alexander Konijn A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 01:15
65 Matthew Devins Trinity Racing + 01:37
66 Jarno Mobach Leopard Pro Cycling + 01:37
67 Miguel Heidemann Leopard Pro Cycling + 01:37
68 Oliver Knight A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 01:37
69 Louis Coqueret Leopard Pro Cycling + 01:37
70 Kasper Saver EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 01:37
71 Gauthier Navarro SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 01:37
72 Ivan De Ville De Goyet Bingoal-WB DT + 01:37
73 Jens Bouts EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 01:37
74 Nikodemus Holler Bike Aid + 01:37
75 Sergio Araiz Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:37
76 Ugo Ananie Cross Team Legendre + 01:37
77 Kevin Kuhn NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 01:37
78 Yan Gras SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 01:37
79 Lorenzo Germani Groupama-FDJ Conti + 01:37
80 Rick Ottema Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:37
81 Johannes Schinnagel Team Vorarlberg + 01:37
82 Clement Didier Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 01:37
83 Yaël Joalland C.C.Etupes + 01:37
84 Damian Lüscher Swiss Racing Academy + 01:37
85 Thery Schir Swiss Racing Academy + 01:37
86 Andrew Vollmer Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 01:37
87 Robin Meyer NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 01:37
88 Adria Moreno Sala Team Vorarlberg + 01:37
89 Léo Vincent C.C.Etupes + 01:37
90 Bruno Chardon Team Macadam's Cowboys + 01:37
91 Marius Wold EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 01:37
92 Charles Kagimu Bike Aid + 01:37
93 Nicolas Rivard Team Macadam's Cowboys + 00
94 Mickaël Crispin Cross Team Legendre + 02:30
95 Tosh Teare Trinity Racing + 02:30
96 Brendan Le Cam Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 02:30
97 Vojtech Repa Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:36
98 Martin Deschatres Team Macadam's Cowboys + 05:04
99 Dylan Bouwmans Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 05:04
100 Reto Müller Swiss Racing Academy + 05:04
101 Oliver Behringer Team Novo Nordisk + 05:04
102 Tom Sexton Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 05:04
103 Ryan Christensen Canyon DHB Sungod + 06:49
104 Jaime Castrillo Equipo Kern Pharma + 10:56
105 Matthias Schnapka Bike Aid + 10:56
106 Erwan Soulie C.C.Etupes + 10:56
107 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk + 10:56
108 Joonas Henttala Team Novo Nordisk + 14:47
DNF Maxime Agut A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF Clément Delcros A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF Joseph Pidcock Groupama-FDJ Conti
DNF Calvin Dik NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
DNF Julien Souton SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Alexis Guérin Team Vorarlberg
DNF Finley Newmark Trinity Racing
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Idar Andersen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 12:54:07
02 - Sjoerd Bax Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 03
03 - Jan Maas Leopard Pro Cycling + 07
04 - Martí Márquez Equipo Kern Pharma + 09
05 - Lukas Rüegg Swiss Racing Academy + 10
06 - Roland Thalmann Team Vorarlberg + 16
07 - Laurence Pithie Groupama-FDJ Conti + 44
08 - Max Walker Trinity Racing + 01:23
09 - Louis Blouwe Bingoal-WB DT + 01:27
10 - Hartthijs De Vries Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:28
11 - James Oram Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 01:29
12 - Alex Jaime Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:31
13 - Arnaud Pfrimmer Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 01:31
14 - Callum MacLeod Canyon DHB Sungod + 01:32
15 - Joris Delbove SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 01:33
16 - Johan Meens Bingoal-WB DT + 01:33
17 - Max Stedman Canyon DHB Sungod + 01:33
18 - Antoine Huby Cross Team Legendre + 01:34
19 - Thomas Naudts EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 01:37
20 - Stuart Balfour Swiss Racing Academy + 01:38
21 - Pierre Gouault Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 01:40
22 - Carlos Garcia Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:44
23 - Clément Braz Afonso C.C.Etupes + 01:48
24 - Enzo Paleni Groupama-FDJ Conti + 01:49
25 1 Francis Juneau Team Macadam's Cowboys + 01:58
26 2 Baptiste Huyet SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 02:07
27 2 Rory Townsend Canyon DHB Sungod + 03:27
28 1 Yaël Joalland C.C.Etupes + 03:37
29 2 Cyrille Thiery Swiss Racing Academy + 03:46
30 3 Nicolas Debeaumarché SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 03:59
31 3 Jonathan Couanon NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 04:04
32 3 Axel Narbonne-Zuccarelli A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 04:14
33 3 Damian Lüscher Swiss Racing Academy + 05:11
34 2 Jarno Mobach Leopard Pro Cycling + 05:24
35 2 Axel Zingle C.C.Etupes + 05:51
36 2 Salim Kipkemboi Bike Aid + 06:07
37 2 Gwen Leclainche C.C.Etupes + 06:10
38 2 Paul Penhoët Groupama-FDJ Conti + 06:10
39 4 Szymon Tracz NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 06:20
40 4 Charles Kagimu Bike Aid + 07:05
41 - Léo Vincent C.C.Etupes + 07:51
42 - Oliver Knight A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 07:56
43 1 Robin Meyer NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 07:58
44 2 Sergio Araiz Equipo Kern Pharma + 07:59
45 3 Nikodemus Holler Bike Aid + 08:04
46 5 James Fouche Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 08:18
47 2 Miguel Heidemann Leopard Pro Cycling + 08:19
48 4 Alex Malacarne Trinity Racing + 08:32
49 8 Cériel Desal EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 09:49
50 9 Steve Chainel Cross Team Legendre + 09:56
51 11 Sam Culverwell Trinity Racing + 10:23
52 8 Jacob Scott Canyon DHB Sungod + 10:49
53 1 Thery Schir Swiss Racing Academy + 11:05
54 2 Adria Moreno Sala Team Vorarlberg + 11:16
55 6 Jonas Abrahamsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 11:24
56 2 Clement Didier Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 11:33
57 8 Gilles Borra EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 11:40
58 8 Lars Saugstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 11:57
59 4 Bruno Chardon Team Macadam's Cowboys + 12:03
60 4 Lorenzo Germani Groupama-FDJ Conti + 12:09
61 6 Timon Rüegg Cross Team Legendre + 12:44
62 6 Martin Urianstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 13:01
63 10 Martin Deschatres Team Macadam's Cowboys + 13:41
64 6 Charles Planet Team Novo Nordisk + 14:06
65 8 Jonas Castrique Bingoal-WB DT + 14:46
66 3 Andrew Vollmer Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 14:53
67 7 Tim Torn Teutenberg Leopard Pro Cycling + 15:13
68 3 Colin Stüssi Team Vorarlberg + 15:30
69 7 Justin Wolf Bike Aid + 16:07
70 7 Iver Knotten NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 16:13
71 1 Gauthier Navarro SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 16:20
72 12 Josh Kench Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 17:10
73 12 Logan Currie Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 17:11
74 29 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk + 17:18
75 - Vojtech Repa Equipo Kern Pharma + 17:54
76 2 Rick Ottema Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 18:07
77 2 Kevin Kuhn NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 18:09
78 2 Yan Gras SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 18:12
79 3 Jens Bouts EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 18:18
80 6 Louis Coqueret Leopard Pro Cycling + 18:49
81 6 Alexander Konijn A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 19:36
82 13 Peter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk + 20:16
83 8 Victor Broex Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 20:24
84 12 Rob Scott Canyon DHB Sungod + 20:30
85 4 Kasper Saver EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 20:53
86 5 Reto Müller Swiss Racing Academy + 21:40
87 7 Marius Wold EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 21:43
88 9 Johannes Schinnagel Team Vorarlberg + 22:21
89 9 Matthew Devins Trinity Racing + 22:35
90 10 Lucas Carstensen Bike Aid + 23:03
91 8 Daniel Hoelgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 23:08
92 9 Erlend Blikra Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 23:09
93 5 Tom Sexton Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 24:11
94 4 Dylan Bouwmans Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 24:49
95 9 Filippo Fortin Team Vorarlberg + 25:36
96 9 Jason Van Dalen Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 25:42
97 5 Mickaël Crispin Cross Team Legendre + 26:25
98 6 Ryan Christensen Canyon DHB Sungod + 26:40
99 9 Brendan Le Cam Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 29:09
100 7 Erwan Soulie C.C.Etupes + 30:51
101 8 Nicolas Rivard Team Macadam's Cowboys + 31:11
102 1 Jaime Castrillo Equipo Kern Pharma + 35:06
103 4 Matthias Schnapka Bike Aid + 36:50
104 7 Ugo Ananie Cross Team Legendre + 37:18
105 7 Ivan De Ville De Goyet Bingoal-WB DT + 37:23
106 4 Oliver Behringer Team Novo Nordisk + 37:39
107 7 Tosh Teare Trinity Racing + 39:56
108 2 Joonas Henttala Team Novo Nordisk + 40:36
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Idar Andersen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 12:54:07
02 Laurence Pithie Groupama-FDJ Conti + 44
03 Max Walker Trinity Racing + 01:23
04 Louis Blouwe Bingoal-WB DT + 01:27
05 Callum MacLeod Canyon DHB Sungod + 01:32
06 Joris Delbove SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 01:33
07 Johan Meens Bingoal-WB DT + 01:33
08 Antoine Huby Cross Team Legendre + 01:34
09 Thomas Naudts EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 01:37
10 Carlos Garcia Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:44
11 Clément Braz Afonso C.C.Etupes + 01:48
12 Enzo Paleni Groupama-FDJ Conti + 01:49
13 Francis Juneau Team Macadam's Cowboys + 01:58
14 Baptiste Huyet SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 02:07
15 Yaël Joalland C.C.Etupes + 03:37
16 Gwen Leclainche C.C.Etupes + 06:10
17 Paul Penhoët Groupama-FDJ Conti + 06:10
18 Oliver Knight A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 07:56
19 Alex Malacarne Trinity Racing + 08:32
20 Cériel Desal EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 09:49
21 Sam Culverwell Trinity Racing + 10:23
22 Lorenzo Germani Groupama-FDJ Conti + 12:09
23 Martin Urianstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 13:01
24 Andrew Vollmer Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 14:53
25 Tim Torn Teutenberg Leopard Pro Cycling + 15:13
26 Gauthier Navarro SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 16:20
27 Josh Kench Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 17:10
28 Logan Currie Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 17:11
29 Vojtech Repa Equipo Kern Pharma + 17:54
30 Louis Coqueret Leopard Pro Cycling + 18:49
31 Alexander Konijn A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 19:36
32 Victor Broex Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 20:24
33 Kasper Saver EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 20:53
34 Matthew Devins Trinity Racing + 22:35
35 Brendan Le Cam Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 29:09
36 Erwan Soulie C.C.Etupes + 30:51
37 Nicolas Rivard Team Macadam's Cowboys + 31:11
38 Ugo Ananie Cross Team Legendre + 37:18
39 Ivan De Ville De Goyet Bingoal-WB DT + 37:23
40 Tosh Teare Trinity Racing + 39:56
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Rory Townsend Canyon DHB Sungod 29
02 Axel Zingle C.C.Etupes 28
03 Idar Andersen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 27
04 Sjoerd Bax Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel 18
05 Erlend Blikra Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 16
06 Laurence Pithie Groupama-FDJ Conti 12
07 Thery Schir Swiss Racing Academy 12
08 James Fouche Black Spoke Pro Cycling 10
09 Filippo Fortin Team Vorarlberg 10
10 Max Walker Trinity Racing 9
11 Louis Blouwe Bingoal-WB DT 9
12 Vojtech Repa Equipo Kern Pharma 8
13 Yan Gras SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com 8
14 Lars Saugstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 8
15 Jan Maas Leopard Pro Cycling 8
16 Lukas Rüegg Swiss Racing Academy 8
17 Thomas Naudts EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 8
18 Jonathan Couanon NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti 8
19 Rob Scott Canyon DHB Sungod 8
20 Oliver Knight A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence 6
21 Justin Wolf Bike Aid 6
22 Hartthijs De Vries Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel 6
23 Lucas Carstensen Bike Aid 6
24 Roland Thalmann Team Vorarlberg 5
25 Steve Chainel Cross Team Legendre 5
26 Martí Márquez Equipo Kern Pharma 4
27 Arnaud Pfrimmer Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 4
28 Louis Coqueret Leopard Pro Cycling 4
29 Max Stedman Canyon DHB Sungod 3
30 Sam Culverwell Trinity Racing 3
31 Tim Torn Teutenberg Leopard Pro Cycling 3
32 Alex Jaime Equipo Kern Pharma 2
33 Lorenzo Germani Groupama-FDJ Conti 2
34 Colin Stüssi Team Vorarlberg 2
35 Iver Knotten NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti 2
36 Marius Wold EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 2
37 Ryan Christensen Canyon DHB Sungod 2
38 Antoine Huby Cross Team Legendre 1
39 Jonas Castrique Bingoal-WB DT 1
40 Logan Currie Black Spoke Pro Cycling 1
41 Jens Bouts EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 1
Information
Nation France
Date 30th May
Where Lunéville -> Damelevières
What 3rd stage
Distance 191.2 km
Other
Embed Results