Tour de la Mirabelle - 2021

Stage Overall Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Rory Townsend Canyon DHB Sungod 03:45:547
02 Joseph Pidcock Groupama-FDJ Conti + 003
03 Axel Zingle C.C.Etupes + 001
04 Thomas Naudts EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 00
05 Louis Blouwe Bingoal-WB Development Team + 00
06 Hartthijs De Vries Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 00
07 Max Walker Trinity Racing + 00
08 Max Stedman Canyon DHB Sungod + 00
09 Lukas Rüegg Swiss Racing Academy + 00
10 Antoine Huby Cross Team Legendre + 00
11 Jonathan Couanon NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 00
12 James Fouche Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 00
13 Sjoerd Bax Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 00
14 Martí Márquez Kern Pharma + 00
15 Callum MacLeod Canyon DHB Sungod + 00
16 Johan Meens Bingoal-WB Development Team + 00
17 Idar Andersen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
18 Joris Delbove SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
19 Gwen Leclainche C.C.Etupes + 00
20 Pierre Gouault Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 00
21 Alex Jaime Kern Pharma + 00
22 Jan Maas Leopard Pro Cycling + 00
23 Arnaud Pfrimmer Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 00
24 Salim Kipkemboi Bike Aid + 00
25 Thery Schir Swiss Racing Academy + 00
26 Cyrille Thiery Swiss Racing Academy + 00
27 Jarno Mobach Leopard Pro Cycling + 00
28 Roland Thalmann Team Vorarlberg + 00
29 James Oram Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 00
30 Carlos Garcia Kern Pharma + 06
31 Stuart Balfour Swiss Racing Academy + 06
32 Clément Braz Afonso C.C.Etupes + 06
33 Clement Didier Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 09
34 Paul Penhoët Groupama-FDJ Conti + 15
35 Nicolas Debeaumarché SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 15
36 Steve Chainel Cross Team Legendre + 15
37 Martin Deschatres Team Macadam's Cowboys + 15
38 Enzo Paleni Groupama-FDJ Conti + 15
39 Robert Scott Canyon DHB Sungod + 15
40 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk + 15
41 Jonas Castrique Bingoal-WB Development Team + 15
42 Timon Rüegg Cross Team Legendre + 15
43 Baptiste Huyet SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 15
44 Axel Narbonne-Zuccarelli A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 15
45 Sergio Araiz Kern Pharma + 15
46 Cériel Desal EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 15
47 Alexis Guérin Team Vorarlberg + 15
48 Francis Juneau Team Macadam's Cowboys + 15
49 Clément Delcros A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 15
50 Yaël Joalland C.C.Etupes + 15
51 Robin Meyer NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 15
52 Szymon Tracz NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 15
53 Alex Malacarne Trinity Racing + 15
54 Charles Kagimu Bike Aid + 15
55 Oliver Knight A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 15
56 Léo Vincent C.C.Etupes + 15
57 Nikodemus Holler Bike Aid + 15
58 Andrew Vollmer Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 37
59 Laurence Pithie Groupama-FDJ Conti + 37
60 Tim Torn Teutenberg Leopard Pro Cycling + 37
61 Miguel Heidemann Leopard Pro Cycling + 37
62 Bruno Chardon Team Macadam's Cowboys + 40
63 Jacob Scott Canyon DHB Sungod + 40
64 Sam Culverwell Trinity Racing + 40
65 Kasper Saver EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 40
66 Maxime Agut A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 47
67 Lorenzo Germani Groupama-FDJ Conti + 49
68 Justin Wolf Bike Aid + 01:32
69 Peter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk + 01:32
70 Charles Planet Team Novo Nordisk + 01:32
71 Marius Wold EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 01:36
72 Iver Knotten NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 01:36
73 Eliot Pauchard A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 01:38
74 Kevin Kuhn NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 02:03
75 Gauthier Navarro SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 02:03
76 Rick Ottema Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 02:03
77 Reto Müller Swiss Racing Academy + 02:03
78 Yan Gras SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 02:03
79 Damian Lüscher Swiss Racing Academy + 02:03
80 Johannes Schinnagel Team Vorarlberg + 02:03
81 Jens Bouts EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 02:03
82 Gilles Borra EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 02:06
83 Lars Saugstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:09
84 Tony Lemler Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 02:30
85 Lucas Carstensen Bike Aid + 04:22
86 Daniel Hoelgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04:22
87 Louis Coqueret Leopard Pro Cycling + 04:33
88 Logan Currie Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 04:39
89 Martin Urianstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04:39
90 Erlend Blikra Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04:39
91 Josh Kench Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 04:39
92 Tom Sexton Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 04:39
93 Colin Stüssi Team Vorarlberg + 04:41
94 Finley Newmark Trinity Racing + 05:14
95 Ugo Ananie Cross Team Legendre + 05:14
96 Jason Van Dalen Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 05:14
97 Maël Savignard Team Macadam's Cowboys + 05:14
98 Mickaël Crispin Cross Team Legendre + 05:14
99 Ryan Christensen Canyon DHB Sungod + 05:14
100 Nicolas Rivard Team Macadam's Cowboys + 05:14
101 Jonas Abrahamsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 05:14
102 Matthias Schnapka Bike Aid + 05:14
103 Oliver Behringer Team Novo Nordisk + 05:14
104 Ivan De Ville De Goyet Bingoal-WB Development Team + 05:14
105 Joonas Henttala Team Novo Nordisk + 05:14
106 Filippo Fortin Team Vorarlberg + 05:14
107 Victor Broex Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 05:14
108 Dylan Bouwmans Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 05:14
109 Julien Souton SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 05:14
110 Erwan Soulie C.C.Etupes + 05:14
111 Jaime Castrillo Kern Pharma + 05:30
112 Vojtech Repa Kern Pharma + 05:34
113 Adria Moreno Sala Team Vorarlberg + 05:41
114 Brendan Le Cam Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 06:06
115 Matthew Devins Trinity Racing + 06:10
116 Calvin Dik NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 06:10
117 Joel Yates Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 06:48
118 Hamish Beadle Team Novo Nordisk + 06:48
119 Antoine Grimard Team Macadam's Cowboys + 06:51
120 Tosh Teare Trinity Racing + 06:58
121 Alexander Konijn A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 12:02
122 Wesley Vercamst Bingoal-WB Development Team + 14:57
DNF Gil Gelders Bingoal-WB Development Team
DNF David Menut Cross Team Legendre
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Idar Andersen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 03:49:35
02 - Thery Schir Swiss Racing Academy + 00
03 - Rory Townsend Canyon DHB Sungod + 00
04 1 Axel Zingle C.C.Etupes + 00
05 1 Max Walker Trinity Racing + 01
06 2 Sjoerd Bax Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 03
07 7 Joseph Pidcock Groupama-FDJ Conti + 05
08 7 Louis Blouwe Bingoal-WB Development Team + 05
09 7 James Fouche Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 06
10 7 Hartthijs De Vries Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 06
11 13 Jan Maas Leopard Pro Cycling + 07
12 15 James Oram Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 07
13 26 Martí Márquez Kern Pharma + 09
14 30 Alex Jaime Kern Pharma + 09
15 30 Arnaud Pfrimmer Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 09
16 30 Cyrille Thiery Swiss Racing Academy + 10
17 30 Callum MacLeod Canyon DHB Sungod + 10
18 30 Lukas Rüegg Swiss Racing Academy + 10
19 35 Joris Delbove SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 11
20 35 Johan Meens Bingoal-WB Development Team + 11
21 35 Max Stedman Canyon DHB Sungod + 11
22 36 Jarno Mobach Leopard Pro Cycling + 11
23 37 Antoine Huby Cross Team Legendre + 12
24 53 Thomas Naudts EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 15
25 21 Robert Scott Canyon DHB Sungod + 15
26 59 Roland Thalmann Team Vorarlberg + 16
27 22 Stuart Balfour Swiss Racing Academy + 16
28 74 Pierre Gouault Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 18
29 76 Jonathan Couanon NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 19
30 76 Salim Kipkemboi Bike Aid + 19
31 18 Alex Malacarne Trinity Racing + 20
32 12 Cériel Desal EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 21
33 10 Timon Rüegg Cross Team Legendre + 21
34 81 Gwen Leclainche C.C.Etupes + 22
35 54 Carlos Garcia Kern Pharma + 22
36 6 Paul Penhoët Groupama-FDJ Conti + 22
37 4 Nicolas Debeaumarché SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 23
38 3 Léo Vincent C.C.Etupes + 23
39 2 Jonas Castrique Bingoal-WB Development Team + 24
40 11 Martin Deschatres Team Macadam's Cowboys + 25
41 67 Clément Braz Afonso C.C.Etupes + 26
42 19 Enzo Paleni Groupama-FDJ Conti + 27
43 19 Charles Kagimu Bike Aid + 28
44 19 Oliver Knight A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 28
45 59 Clement Didier Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 28
46 21 Steve Chainel Cross Team Legendre + 28
47 21 Alexis Guérin Team Vorarlberg + 28
48 33 Robin Meyer NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 30
49 38 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk + 31
50 38 Sergio Araiz Kern Pharma + 31
51 45 Axel Narbonne-Zuccarelli A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 32
52 45 Szymon Tracz NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 32
53 47 Clément Delcros A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 33
54 57 Nikodemus Holler Bike Aid + 36
55 57 Francis Juneau Team Macadam's Cowboys + 36
56 60 Yaël Joalland C.C.Etupes + 38
57 31 Laurence Pithie Groupama-FDJ Conti + 44
58 66 Baptiste Huyet SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 45
59 47 Jacob Scott Canyon DHB Sungod + 45
60 10 Kasper Saver EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 50
61 8 Miguel Heidemann Leopard Pro Cycling + 51
62 8 Tim Torn Teutenberg Leopard Pro Cycling + 51
63 27 Andrew Vollmer Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 53
64 11 Sam Culverwell Trinity Racing + 55
65 34 Bruno Chardon Team Macadam's Cowboys + 58
66 13 Lorenzo Germani Groupama-FDJ Conti + 01:04
67 50 Maxime Agut A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 01:10
68 46 Justin Wolf Bike Aid + 01:38
69 60 Marius Wold EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 01:40
70 13 Charles Planet Team Novo Nordisk + 01:43
71 37 Iver Knotten NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 01:44
72 26 Peter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk + 01:50
73 40 Eliot Pauchard A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 01:59
74 63 Rick Ottema Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 02:08
75 50 Kevin Kuhn NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 02:10
76 45 Yan Gras SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 02:10
77 70 Lars Saugstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:11
78 42 Reto Müller Swiss Racing Academy + 02:11
79 41 Damian Lüscher Swiss Racing Academy + 02:12
80 62 Gilles Borra EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 02:12
81 3 Johannes Schinnagel Team Vorarlberg + 02:18
82 1 Jens Bouts EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 02:19
83 10 Gauthier Navarro SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 02:20
84 4 Tony Lemler Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 02:45
85 42 Daniel Hoelgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04:31
86 10 Lucas Carstensen Bike Aid + 04:37
87 77 Erlend Blikra Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04:43
88 67 Tom Sexton Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 04:45
89 57 Josh Kench Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 04:47
90 50 Logan Currie Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 04:48
91 7 Louis Coqueret Leopard Pro Cycling + 04:49
92 39 Martin Urianstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04:49
93 1 Colin Stüssi Team Vorarlberg + 04:58
94 75 Jonas Abrahamsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 05:20
95 67 Maël Savignard Team Macadam's Cowboys + 05:21
96 67 Filippo Fortin Team Vorarlberg + 05:21
97 56 Julien Souton SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 05:23
98 56 Dylan Bouwmans Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 05:23
99 35 Jason Van Dalen Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 05:27
100 29 Victor Broex Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 05:28
101 27 Ryan Christensen Canyon DHB Sungod + 05:29
102 20 Mickaël Crispin Cross Team Legendre + 05:29
103 8 Nicolas Rivard Team Macadam's Cowboys + 05:31
104 1 Finley Newmark Trinity Racing + 05:33
105 2 Erwan Soulie C.C.Etupes + 05:33
106 3 Ugo Ananie Cross Team Legendre + 05:34
107 3 Joonas Henttala Team Novo Nordisk + 05:34
108 11 Matthias Schnapka Bike Aid + 05:39
109 11 Ivan De Ville De Goyet Bingoal-WB Development Team + 05:39
110 11 Oliver Behringer Team Novo Nordisk + 05:39
111 39 Jaime Castrillo Kern Pharma + 05:44
112 26 Vojtech Repa Kern Pharma + 05:50
113 48 Adria Moreno Sala Team Vorarlberg + 05:54
114 13 Brendan Le Cam Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 06:24
115 24 Calvin Dik NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 06:26
116 2 Matthew Devins Trinity Racing + 06:33
117 58 Joel Yates Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 07:00
118 45 Hamish Beadle Team Novo Nordisk + 07:02
119 5 Tosh Teare Trinity Racing + 07:19
120 3 Antoine Grimard Team Macadam's Cowboys + 07:20
121 1 Alexander Konijn A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 12:30
122 30 Wesley Vercamst Bingoal-WB Development Team + 15:13
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Idar Andersen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 03:49:35
02 Max Walker Trinity Racing + 01
03 Joseph Pidcock Groupama-FDJ Conti + 05
04 Louis Blouwe Bingoal-WB Development Team + 05
05 Callum MacLeod Canyon DHB Sungod + 10
06 Joris Delbove SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 11
07 Johan Meens Bingoal-WB Development Team + 11
08 Antoine Huby Cross Team Legendre + 12
09 Thomas Naudts EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 15
10 Alex Malacarne Trinity Racing + 20
11 Cériel Desal EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 21
12 Gwen Leclainche C.C.Etupes + 22
13 Carlos Garcia Kern Pharma + 22
14 Paul Penhoët Groupama-FDJ Conti + 22
15 Clément Braz Afonso C.C.Etupes + 26
16 Enzo Paleni Groupama-FDJ Conti + 27
17 Oliver Knight A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 28
18 Clément Delcros A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 33
19 Francis Juneau Team Macadam's Cowboys + 36
20 Yaël Joalland C.C.Etupes + 38
21 Laurence Pithie Groupama-FDJ Conti + 44
22 Baptiste Huyet SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 45
23 Kasper Saver EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 50
24 Tim Torn Teutenberg Leopard Pro Cycling + 51
25 Andrew Vollmer Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 53
26 Sam Culverwell Trinity Racing + 55
27 Lorenzo Germani Groupama-FDJ Conti + 01:04
28 Eliot Pauchard A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 01:59
29 Gauthier Navarro SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 02:20
30 Josh Kench Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 04:47
31 Logan Currie Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 04:48
32 Louis Coqueret Leopard Pro Cycling + 04:49
33 Martin Urianstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04:49
34 Victor Broex Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 05:28
35 Nicolas Rivard Team Macadam's Cowboys + 05:31
36 Finley Newmark Trinity Racing + 05:33
37 Erwan Soulie C.C.Etupes + 05:33
38 Ugo Ananie Cross Team Legendre + 05:34
39 Ivan De Ville De Goyet Bingoal-WB Development Team + 05:39
40 Vojtech Repa Kern Pharma + 05:50
41 Brendan Le Cam Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 06:24
42 Calvin Dik NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 06:26
43 Matthew Devins Trinity Racing + 06:33
44 Tosh Teare Trinity Racing + 07:19
45 Alexander Konijn A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 12:30
46 Wesley Vercamst Bingoal-WB Development Team + 15:13
Information
Nation France
Date 28th May
Where Pont-à-Mousson -> Lesménils
What 1st stage
Distance 158.8 km
Other
Embed Results