Tour de la Mirabelle - 2021

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Townsend Rory Canyon DHB Sungod 7 03:45:54
2 Pidcock Joseph Groupama-FDJ Conti 3 + 00
3 Zingle Axel C.C.Etupes 1 + 00
4 Naudts Thomas EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 00
5 Blouwe Louis Bingoal-WB Development Team + 00
6 De Vries Hartthijs Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 00
7 Walker Max Trinity Racing + 00
8 Stedman Max Canyon DHB Sungod + 00
9 Rüegg Lukas Swiss Racing Academy + 00
10 Huby Antoine Cross Team Legendre + 00
11 Couanon Jonathan NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 00
12 Fouche James Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 00
13 Bax Sjoerd Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 00
14 Márquez Martí Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
15 MacLeod Callum Canyon DHB Sungod + 00
16 Meens Johan Bingoal-WB Development Team + 00
17 Andersen Idar Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
18 Delbove Joris SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
19 Leclainche Gwen C.C.Etupes + 00
20 Gouault Pierre Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 00
21 Jaime Alex Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
22 Maas Jan Leopard Pro Cycling + 00
23 Pfrimmer Arnaud Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 00
24 Kipkemboi Salim Bike Aid + 00
25 Schir Thery Swiss Racing Academy + 00
26 Thiery Cyrille Swiss Racing Academy + 00
27 Mobach Jarno Leopard Pro Cycling + 00
28 Thalmann Roland Team Vorarlberg + 00
29 Oram James Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 00
30 Garcia Carlos Equipo Kern Pharma + 06
31 Balfour Stuart Swiss Racing Academy + 06
32 Braz Afonso Clément C.C.Etupes + 06
33 Didier Clement Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 09
34 Penhoët Paul Groupama-FDJ Conti + 15
35 Debeaumarché Nicolas SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 15
36 Chainel Steve Cross Team Legendre + 15
37 Deschatres Martin Team Macadam's Cowboys + 15
38 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 15
39 Scott Rob Canyon DHB Sungod + 15
40 Lozano David Team Novo Nordisk + 15
41 Castrique Jonas Bingoal-WB Development Team + 15
42 Rüegg Timon Cross Team Legendre + 15
43 Huyet Baptiste SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 15
44 Narbonne-Zuccarelli Axel A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 15
45 Araiz Sergio Equipo Kern Pharma + 15
46 Desal Cériel EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 15
47 Guérin Alexis Team Vorarlberg + 15
48 Juneau Francis Team Macadam's Cowboys + 15
49 Delcros Clément A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 15
50 Joalland Yaël C.C.Etupes + 15
51 Meyer Robin NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 15
52 Tracz Szymon NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 15
53 Malacarne Alex Trinity Racing + 15
54 Kagimu Charles Bike Aid + 15
55 Knight Oliver A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 15
56 Vincent Léo C.C.Etupes + 15
57 Holler Nikodemus Bike Aid + 15
58 Vollmer Andrew Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 37
59 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ Conti + 37
60 Teutenberg Tim Torn Leopard Pro Cycling + 37
61 Heidemann Miguel Leopard Pro Cycling + 37
62 Chardon Bruno Team Macadam's Cowboys + 40
63 Scott Jacob Canyon DHB Sungod + 40
64 Culverwell Sam Trinity Racing + 40
65 Saver Kasper EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 40
66 Agut Maxime A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 47
67 Germani Lorenzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 49
68 Wolf Justin Bike Aid + 01:32
69 Kusztor Peter Team Novo Nordisk + 01:32
70 Planet Charles Team Novo Nordisk + 01:32
71 Wold Marius EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 01:36
72 Knotten Iver NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 01:36
73 Pauchard Eliot A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 01:38
74 Kuhn Kevin NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 02:03
75 Navarro Gauthier SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 02:03
76 Ottema Rick Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 02:03
77 Müller Reto Swiss Racing Academy + 02:03
78 Gras Yan SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 02:03
79 Lüscher Damian Swiss Racing Academy + 02:03
80 Schinnagel Johannes Team Vorarlberg + 02:03
81 Bouts Jens EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 02:03
82 Borra Gilles EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 02:06
83 Saugstad Lars Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:09
84 Lemler Tony Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 02:30
85 Carstensen Lucas Bike Aid + 04:22
86 Hoelgaard Daniel Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04:22
87 Coqueret Louis Leopard Pro Cycling + 04:33
88 Currie Logan Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 04:39
89 Urianstad Martin Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04:39
90 Blikra Erlend Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04:39
91 Kench Josh Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 04:39
92 Sexton Tom Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 04:39
93 Stüssi Colin Team Vorarlberg + 04:41
94 Newmark Finley Trinity Racing + 05:14
95 Ananie Ugo Cross Team Legendre + 05:14
96 Van Dalen Jason Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 05:14
97 Savignard Maël Team Macadam's Cowboys + 05:14
98 Crispin Mickaël Cross Team Legendre + 05:14
99 Christensen Ryan Canyon DHB Sungod + 05:14
100 Rivard Nicolas Team Macadam's Cowboys + 05:14
101 Abrahamsen Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 05:14
102 Schnapka Matthias Bike Aid + 05:14
103 Behringer Oliver Team Novo Nordisk + 05:14
104 De Ville De Goyet Ivan Bingoal-WB Development Team + 05:14
105 Henttala Joonas Team Novo Nordisk + 05:14
106 Fortin Filippo Team Vorarlberg + 05:14
107 Broex Victor Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 05:14
108 Bouwmans Dylan Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 05:14
109 Souton Julien SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 05:14
110 Soulie Erwan C.C.Etupes + 05:14
111 Castrillo Jaime Equipo Kern Pharma + 05:30
112 Repa Vojtech Equipo Kern Pharma + 05:34
113 Moreno Sala Adria Team Vorarlberg + 05:41
114 Le Cam Brendan Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 06:06
115 Devins Matthew Trinity Racing + 06:10
116 Dik Calvin NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 06:10
117 Yates Joel Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 06:48
118 Beadle Hamish Team Novo Nordisk + 06:48
119 Grimard Antoine Team Macadam's Cowboys + 06:51
120 Teare Tosh Trinity Racing + 06:58
121 Konijn Alexander A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 12:02
122 Vercamst Wesley Bingoal-WB Development Team + 14:57
DNF Gelders Gil Bingoal-WB Development Team
DNF Menut David Cross Team Legendre
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Andersen Idar Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 03:49:35
2 Schir Thery Swiss Racing Academy + 00
3 Townsend Rory Canyon DHB Sungod + 00
4 1 Zingle Axel C.C.Etupes + 00
5 1 Walker Max Trinity Racing + 01
6 2 Bax Sjoerd Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 03
7 7 Pidcock Joseph Groupama-FDJ Conti + 05
8 7 Blouwe Louis Bingoal-WB Development Team + 05
9 7 Fouche James Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 06
10 7 De Vries Hartthijs Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 06
11 13 Maas Jan Leopard Pro Cycling + 07
12 15 Oram James Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 07
13 26 Márquez Martí Equipo Kern Pharma + 09
14 30 Jaime Alex Equipo Kern Pharma + 09
15 30 Pfrimmer Arnaud Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 09
16 30 Thiery Cyrille Swiss Racing Academy + 10
17 30 MacLeod Callum Canyon DHB Sungod + 10
18 30 Rüegg Lukas Swiss Racing Academy + 10
19 35 Delbove Joris SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 11
20 35 Meens Johan Bingoal-WB Development Team + 11
21 35 Stedman Max Canyon DHB Sungod + 11
22 36 Mobach Jarno Leopard Pro Cycling + 11
23 37 Huby Antoine Cross Team Legendre + 12
24 53 Naudts Thomas EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 15
25 21 Scott Rob Canyon DHB Sungod + 15
26 59 Thalmann Roland Team Vorarlberg + 16
27 22 Balfour Stuart Swiss Racing Academy + 16
28 74 Gouault Pierre Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 18
29 76 Couanon Jonathan NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 19
30 76 Kipkemboi Salim Bike Aid + 19
31 18 Malacarne Alex Trinity Racing + 20
32 12 Desal Cériel EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 21
33 10 Rüegg Timon Cross Team Legendre + 21
34 81 Leclainche Gwen C.C.Etupes + 22
35 54 Garcia Carlos Equipo Kern Pharma + 22
36 6 Penhoët Paul Groupama-FDJ Conti + 22
37 4 Debeaumarché Nicolas SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 23
38 3 Vincent Léo C.C.Etupes + 23
39 2 Castrique Jonas Bingoal-WB Development Team + 24
40 11 Deschatres Martin Team Macadam's Cowboys + 25
41 67 Braz Afonso Clément C.C.Etupes + 26
42 19 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 27
43 19 Kagimu Charles Bike Aid + 28
44 19 Knight Oliver A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 28
45 59 Didier Clement Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 28
46 21 Chainel Steve Cross Team Legendre + 28
47 21 Guérin Alexis Team Vorarlberg + 28
48 33 Meyer Robin NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 30
49 38 Lozano David Team Novo Nordisk + 31
50 38 Araiz Sergio Equipo Kern Pharma + 31
51 45 Narbonne-Zuccarelli Axel A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 32
52 45 Tracz Szymon NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 32
53 47 Delcros Clément A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 33
54 57 Holler Nikodemus Bike Aid + 36
55 57 Juneau Francis Team Macadam's Cowboys + 36
56 60 Joalland Yaël C.C.Etupes + 38
57 31 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ Conti + 44
58 66 Huyet Baptiste SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 45
59 47 Scott Jacob Canyon DHB Sungod + 45
60 10 Saver Kasper EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 50
61 8 Heidemann Miguel Leopard Pro Cycling + 51
62 8 Teutenberg Tim Torn Leopard Pro Cycling + 51
63 27 Vollmer Andrew Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 53
64 11 Culverwell Sam Trinity Racing + 55
65 34 Chardon Bruno Team Macadam's Cowboys + 58
66 13 Germani Lorenzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 01:04
67 50 Agut Maxime A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 01:10
68 46 Wolf Justin Bike Aid + 01:38
69 60 Wold Marius EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 01:40
70 13 Planet Charles Team Novo Nordisk + 01:43
71 37 Knotten Iver NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 01:44
72 26 Kusztor Peter Team Novo Nordisk + 01:50
73 40 Pauchard Eliot A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 01:59
74 63 Ottema Rick Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 02:08
75 50 Kuhn Kevin NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 02:10
76 45 Gras Yan SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 02:10
77 70 Saugstad Lars Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:11
78 42 Müller Reto Swiss Racing Academy + 02:11
79 41 Lüscher Damian Swiss Racing Academy + 02:12
80 62 Borra Gilles EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 02:12
81 3 Schinnagel Johannes Team Vorarlberg + 02:18
82 1 Bouts Jens EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 02:19
83 10 Navarro Gauthier SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 02:20
84 4 Lemler Tony Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 02:45
85 42 Hoelgaard Daniel Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04:31
86 10 Carstensen Lucas Bike Aid + 04:37
87 77 Blikra Erlend Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04:43
88 67 Sexton Tom Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 04:45
89 57 Kench Josh Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 04:47
90 50 Currie Logan Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 04:48
91 7 Coqueret Louis Leopard Pro Cycling + 04:49
92 39 Urianstad Martin Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04:49
93 1 Stüssi Colin Team Vorarlberg + 04:58
94 75 Abrahamsen Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 05:20
95 67 Savignard Maël Team Macadam's Cowboys + 05:21
96 67 Fortin Filippo Team Vorarlberg + 05:21
97 56 Souton Julien SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 05:23
98 56 Bouwmans Dylan Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 05:23
99 35 Van Dalen Jason Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 05:27
100 29 Broex Victor Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 05:28
101 27 Christensen Ryan Canyon DHB Sungod + 05:29
102 20 Crispin Mickaël Cross Team Legendre + 05:29
103 8 Rivard Nicolas Team Macadam's Cowboys + 05:31
104 1 Newmark Finley Trinity Racing + 05:33
105 2 Soulie Erwan C.C.Etupes + 05:33
106 3 Ananie Ugo Cross Team Legendre + 05:34
107 3 Henttala Joonas Team Novo Nordisk + 05:34
108 11 Schnapka Matthias Bike Aid + 05:39
109 11 De Ville De Goyet Ivan Bingoal-WB Development Team + 05:39
110 11 Behringer Oliver Team Novo Nordisk + 05:39
111 39 Castrillo Jaime Equipo Kern Pharma + 05:44
112 26 Repa Vojtech Equipo Kern Pharma + 05:50
113 48 Moreno Sala Adria Team Vorarlberg + 05:54
114 13 Le Cam Brendan Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 06:24
115 24 Dik Calvin NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 06:26
116 2 Devins Matthew Trinity Racing + 06:33
117 58 Yates Joel Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 07:00
118 45 Beadle Hamish Team Novo Nordisk + 07:02
119 5 Teare Tosh Trinity Racing + 07:19
120 3 Grimard Antoine Team Macadam's Cowboys + 07:20
121 1 Konijn Alexander A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 12:30
122 30 Vercamst Wesley Bingoal-WB Development Team + 15:13
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Andersen Idar Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 03:49:35
2 Walker Max Trinity Racing + 01
3 Pidcock Joseph Groupama-FDJ Conti + 05
4 Blouwe Louis Bingoal-WB Development Team + 05
5 MacLeod Callum Canyon DHB Sungod + 10
6 Delbove Joris SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 11
7 Meens Johan Bingoal-WB Development Team + 11
8 Huby Antoine Cross Team Legendre + 12
9 Naudts Thomas EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 15
10 Malacarne Alex Trinity Racing + 20
11 Desal Cériel EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 21
12 Leclainche Gwen C.C.Etupes + 22
13 Garcia Carlos Equipo Kern Pharma + 22
14 Penhoët Paul Groupama-FDJ Conti + 22
15 Braz Afonso Clément C.C.Etupes + 26
16 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 27
17 Knight Oliver A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 28
18 Delcros Clément A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 33
19 Juneau Francis Team Macadam's Cowboys + 36
20 Joalland Yaël C.C.Etupes + 38
21 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ Conti + 44
22 Huyet Baptiste SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 45
23 Saver Kasper EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 50
24 Teutenberg Tim Torn Leopard Pro Cycling + 51
25 Vollmer Andrew Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 53
26 Culverwell Sam Trinity Racing + 55
27 Germani Lorenzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 01:04
28 Pauchard Eliot A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 01:59
29 Navarro Gauthier SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 02:20
30 Kench Josh Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 04:47
31 Currie Logan Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 04:48
32 Coqueret Louis Leopard Pro Cycling + 04:49
33 Urianstad Martin Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04:49
34 Broex Victor Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 05:28
35 Rivard Nicolas Team Macadam's Cowboys + 05:31
36 Newmark Finley Trinity Racing + 05:33
37 Soulie Erwan C.C.Etupes + 05:33
38 Ananie Ugo Cross Team Legendre + 05:34
39 De Ville De Goyet Ivan Bingoal-WB Development Team + 05:39
40 Repa Vojtech Equipo Kern Pharma + 05:50
41 Le Cam Brendan Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 06:24
42 Dik Calvin NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 06:26
43 Devins Matthew Trinity Racing + 06:33
44 Teare Tosh Trinity Racing + 07:19
45 Konijn Alexander A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 12:30
46 Vercamst Wesley Bingoal-WB Development Team + 15:13

Information