Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Tour de la Mirabelle | 2019

Information Results StagesStartlist

Main page

Overall Youth Points Mountain

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Simon Pellaud IAM Excelsior 12:05:0540
02 Jordy Bouts EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 0930
03 Matteo Busato Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 1425
04 Daniel Pearson Canyon DHB + 1520
05 Simone Ravanelli Biesse - Carrera + 4115
06 Louis Louvet CR4C Roanne + 01:1010
07 Arnaud Pfrimmer C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 01:225
08 Alessandro Bisolti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 01:223
09 Clément Braz Afonso Team Macadam's Cowboys + 01:463
10 Florent Castellarnau A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 02:073
11 Thomas Devaux C.C.Etupes + 02:18
12 Romain Campistrous A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 03:47
13 Piotr Havik Beat Cycling Club + 03:58
14 Simon Combes CR4C Roanne + 04:00
15 Ryan Christensen Canyon DHB + 04:01
16 Floris Gerts Tarteletto - Isorex + 04:13
17 Célestin Leyman EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 04:21
18 Thomas Naudts EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 04:24
19 Jimmy Raibaud CR4C Roanne + 05:02
20 Julien Souton SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 05:29
21 Michiel Stockman Tarteletto - Isorex + 06:02
22 Anthony Rappo IAM Excelsior + 06:25
23 Clément Lalba Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 07:41
24 Charlie Meredith C.C.Etupes + 07:51
25 Adam Lewis Beat Cycling Club + 08:16
26 Alexandre Jamet CR4C Roanne + 08:28
27 Morten Hulgaard Team Coloquick + 08:56
28 Dimitri Hopin Team Macadam's Cowboys + 09:00
29 Fabien Canal C.C.Etupes + 09:33
30 Steven Tronet C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 09:41
31 Abram Stockman Tarteletto - Isorex + 09:55
32 Justin Paroz Akros-Thömus + 10:09
33 Emanuel Piaskowy Team Hurom + 10:35
34 Antoine Bravard SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 11:03
35 Stefan Bennett C.C.Etupes + 11:06
36 Yannis Voisard Akros-Thömus + 11:27
37 Steffen Munk Team Coloquick + 11:52
38 Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen Team Coloquick + 12:51
39 Martin Schäppi IAM Excelsior + 13:02
40 Lucas Laubal Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 13:48
41 Jakub Kaczmarek Team Hurom + 14:59
42 Alex Mengoulas Beat Cycling Club + 15:22
43 Stein-Erik Eriksen Team Coloquick + 18:02
44 Matteo Spreafico Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 18:07
45 Max Stedman Canyon DHB + 18:17
46 Hadrien Degrandcourt SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 19:02
47 Johan Price-Pejtersen Team Coloquick + 19:22
48 Alexandar Richardson Canyon DHB + 19:52
49 Raul Colombo Biesse - Carrera + 20:03
50 Paul Sauvage Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 20:06
51 Niels De Rooze Tarteletto - Isorex + 21:16
52 Yolan Sylvestre A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 21:16
53 Con McDunphy C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 21:16
54 Pierre Terrasson Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 21:16
55 Yordan Andreev ASPTT Nancy + 21:16
56 Paul-Victor Esteves Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 21:16
57 Eliot Pauchard CR4C Roanne + 21:16
58 Elias Van Breussegem Tarteletto - Isorex + 23:15
59 Claudio Imhof Akros-Thömus + 25:16
60 Jonathan Couanon A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 26:16
61 Daan Hoeyberghs Beat Cycling Club + 26:19
62 Quentin Grolleau A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 26:19
63 Yan Gras SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 26:19
64 Clément Maertens ASPTT Nancy + 26:19
65 Daniel Bligaard Lyhne Team Coloquick + 26:32
66 Stefano Taglietti Biesse - Carrera + 26:46
67 Lucas Deloison Team Macadam's Cowboys + 26:59
68 Mariusz Gasiorowski Team Hurom + 27:01
69 Marco Benfatto Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 32:05
70 James McKay ASPTT Nancy + 34:15
71 Jeremias Jenelten Akros-Thömus + 35:02
72 Rémy Gras Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 35:22
73 Nahom Desale Kalei Beat Cycling Club + 35:22
74 Antoine Loy EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 35:25
75 Jacopo Menegotto Biesse - Carrera + 35:52
76 Polychronis Tzortzakis Tarteletto - Isorex + 36:39
DNF Dylan Maldonado A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF Timo Güller Akros-Thömus
DNF Matteo Pelucchi Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF Arnaud André ASPTT Nancy
DNF Maximilien Beurville ASPTT Nancy
DNF Stéphen Boterel ASPTT Nancy
DNF Martijn Budding Beat Cycling Club
DNF Alberto Amici Biesse - Carrera
DNF Rémi Aubert C.C.Etupes
DNF Mathieu Garnier C.C.Etupes
DNF Romain Bacon C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise
DNF Sébastien Havot C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise
DNF Thomas Joly C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise
DNF Robert-Jon McCarthy Canyon DHB
DNF Charles Page Canyon DHB
DNF Quentin Moine Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
DNF Valentin Deverchère CR4C Roanne
DNF Alexandre Delétang Creuse Oxygène Guéret
DNF Vadim Deslandes Creuse Oxygène Guéret
DNF David Menut Creuse Oxygène Guéret
DNF Arthur Troy Creuse Oxygène Guéret
DNF Calan White Creuse Oxygène Guéret
DNF Jarne Van Grieken EFC-L&R-Vulsteke
DNF Herman Vanhoucke EFC-L&R-Vulsteke
DNF Quentin Guex IAM Excelsior
DNF Dylan Page IAM Excelsior
DNF Florian Fattier SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Eugène Richardot SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Marcin Budzinski Team Hurom
DNF Patryk Kostecki Team Hurom
DNF Aymeric Chaplet Team Macadam's Cowboys
DNF Gautier Chaudey Team Macadam's Cowboys
DNF Antoine Grimard Team Macadam's Cowboys
Information
Nations France
Date May 31st-2nd
CAT 2.2