Tour de la Mirabelle - 2019

Stage Overall

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Morten Hulgaard Team Coloquick 01:40:187
02 Johan Price-Pejtersen Team Coloquick + 173
03 Elias Van Breussegem Tarteletto - Isorex + 171
04 Floris Gerts Tarteletto - Isorex + 17
05 Jordy Bouts EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 25
06 Robert-Jon McCarthy Canyon DHB + 25
07 Dylan Page IAM Excelsior + 25
08 Dylan Maldonado A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 25
09 Yan Gras SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 25
10 Julien Souton SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 25
11 David Menut Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 25
12 Daan Hoeyberghs Beat Cycling Club + 25
13 Célestin Leyman EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 25
14 Rémy Gras Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 25
15 Louis Louvet CR4C Roanne + 25
16 Sébastien Havot C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 25
17 Jarne Van Grieken EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 25
18 Marco Benfatto Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 25
19 Yolan Sylvestre A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 25
20 Paul Sauvage Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 25
21 Raul Colombo Biesse - Carrera + 25
22 Dimitri Hopin Team Macadam's Cowboys + 25
23 Jonathan Couanon A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 25
24 Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen Team Coloquick + 25
25 Mathieu Garnier C.C.Etupes + 25
26 Niels De Rooze Tarteletto - Isorex + 25
27 Florent Castellarnau A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 25
28 Marcin Budzinski Team Hurom + 25
29 Simon Pellaud IAM Excelsior + 25
30 Timo Güller Akros-Thömus + 25
31 Thomas Naudts EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 25
32 Steven Tronet C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 25
33 Clément Maertens ASPTT Nancy + 25
34 Steffen Munk Team Coloquick + 25
35 Daniel Pearson Canyon DHB + 25
36 Max Stedman Canyon DHB + 25
37 Arthur Troy Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 25
38 Michiel Stockman Tarteletto - Isorex + 25
39 Antoine Bravard SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 25
40 Quentin Grolleau A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 25
41 Alessandro Bisolti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 25
42 Simone Ravanelli Biesse - Carrera + 25
43 Stein-Erik Eriksen Team Coloquick + 25
44 Jimmy Raibaud CR4C Roanne + 25
45 Alexandre Delétang Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 25
46 Arnaud Pfrimmer C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 25
47 Alex Mengoulas Beat Cycling Club + 25
48 Polychronis Tzortzakis Tarteletto - Isorex + 25
49 Jeremias Jenelten Akros-Thömus + 25
50 Stéphen Boterel ASPTT Nancy + 25
51 Martijn Budding Beat Cycling Club + 25
52 Stefan Bennett C.C.Etupes + 25
53 Piotr Havik Beat Cycling Club + 25
54 Antoine Grimard Team Macadam's Cowboys + 25
55 Matteo Busato Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 25
56 Abram Stockman Tarteletto - Isorex + 25
57 Emanuel Piaskowy Team Hurom + 25
58 Martin Schäppi IAM Excelsior + 25
59 Ryan Christensen Canyon DHB + 25
60 Alberto Amici Biesse - Carrera + 25
61 Nahom Desale Kalei Beat Cycling Club + 25
62 Pierre Terrasson Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 25
63 Thomas Devaux C.C.Etupes + 25
64 Charlie Meredith C.C.Etupes + 25
65 Justin Paroz Akros-Thömus + 25
66 Jakub Kaczmarek Team Hurom + 25
67 Anthony Rappo IAM Excelsior + 25
68 Adam Lewis Beat Cycling Club + 25
69 Clément Braz Afonso Team Macadam's Cowboys + 25
70 Claudio Imhof Akros-Thömus + 25
71 Yannis Voisard Akros-Thömus + 25
72 Yordan Andreev ASPTT Nancy + 25
73 Matteo Spreafico Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 25
74 Simon Combes CR4C Roanne + 25
75 Valentin Deverchère CR4C Roanne + 25
76 Conn McDunphy C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 25
77 Patryk Kostecki Team Hurom + 25
78 Florian Fattier SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 25
79 Lucas Laubal Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 25
80 Quentin Moine Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 25
81 Alexandar Richardson Canyon DHB + 25
82 Gautier Chaudey Team Macadam's Cowboys + 25
83 Charles Page Canyon DHB + 25
84 Arnaud André ASPTT Nancy + 25
85 Mariusz Gasiorowski Team Hurom + 25
86 Romain Campistrous A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 25
87 Clément Lalba Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 25
88 Fabien Canal C.C.Etupes + 25
89 James McKay ASPTT Nancy + 25
90 Romain Bacon C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 25
91 Lucas Deloison Team Macadam's Cowboys + 25
92 Eliot Pauchard CR4C Roanne + 25
93 Antoine Loy EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 25
94 Alexandre Jamet CR4C Roanne + 25
95 Rémi Aubert C.C.Etupes + 25
96 Jacopo Menegotto Biesse - Carrera + 25
97 Stefano Taglietti Biesse - Carrera + 25
98 Thomas Joly C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 25
99 Maximilien Beurville ASPTT Nancy + 25
100 Paul-Victor Esteves Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 25
101 Vadim Deslandes Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 25
102 Eugène Richardot SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 25
103 Hadrien Degrandcourt SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 25
104 Herman Vanhoucke EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 57
105 Aymeric Chaplet Team Macadam's Cowboys + 57
106 Quentin Guex IAM Excelsior + 01:08
107 Calan White Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 01:16
108 Daniel Bligaard Lyhne Team Coloquick + 25
109 Matteo Pelucchi Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 07:56
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Morten Hulgaard Team Coloquick 01:40:18
02 Johan Price-Pejtersen Team Coloquick + 17
03 Elias Van Breussegem Tarteletto - Isorex + 17
04 Floris Gerts Tarteletto - Isorex + 17
05 Jordy Bouts EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 25
06 Robert-Jon McCarthy Canyon DHB + 25
07 Dylan Page IAM Excelsior + 25
08 Dylan Maldonado A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 25
09 Yan Gras SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 25
10 Julien Souton SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 25
11 David Menut Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 25
12 Daan Hoeyberghs Beat Cycling Club + 25
13 Célestin Leyman EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 25
14 Rémy Gras Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 25
15 Louis Louvet CR4C Roanne + 25
16 Sébastien Havot C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 25
17 Jarne Van Grieken EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 25
18 Marco Benfatto Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 25
19 Yolan Sylvestre A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 25
20 Paul Sauvage Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 25
21 Raul Colombo Biesse - Carrera + 25
22 Dimitri Hopin Team Macadam's Cowboys + 25
23 Jonathan Couanon A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 25
24 Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen Team Coloquick + 25
25 Mathieu Garnier C.C.Etupes + 25
26 Niels De Rooze Tarteletto - Isorex + 25
27 Florent Castellarnau A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 25
28 Marcin Budzinski Team Hurom + 25
29 Simon Pellaud IAM Excelsior + 25
30 Timo Güller Akros-Thömus + 25
31 Thomas Naudts EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 25
32 Steven Tronet C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 25
33 Clément Maertens ASPTT Nancy + 25
34 Steffen Munk Team Coloquick + 25
35 Daniel Pearson Canyon DHB + 25
36 Max Stedman Canyon DHB + 25
37 Arthur Troy Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 25
38 Michiel Stockman Tarteletto - Isorex + 25
39 Antoine Bravard SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 25
40 Quentin Grolleau A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 25
41 Alessandro Bisolti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 25
42 Simone Ravanelli Biesse - Carrera + 25
43 Stein-Erik Eriksen Team Coloquick + 25
44 Jimmy Raibaud CR4C Roanne + 25
45 Alexandre Delétang Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 25
46 Arnaud Pfrimmer C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 25
47 Alex Mengoulas Beat Cycling Club + 25
48 Polychronis Tzortzakis Tarteletto - Isorex + 25
49 Jeremias Jenelten Akros-Thömus + 25
50 Stéphen Boterel ASPTT Nancy + 25
51 Martijn Budding Beat Cycling Club + 25
52 Stefan Bennett C.C.Etupes + 25
53 Piotr Havik Beat Cycling Club + 25
54 Antoine Grimard Team Macadam's Cowboys + 25
55 Matteo Busato Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 25
56 Abram Stockman Tarteletto - Isorex + 25
57 Emanuel Piaskowy Team Hurom + 25
58 Martin Schäppi IAM Excelsior + 25
59 Ryan Christensen Canyon DHB + 25
60 Alberto Amici Biesse - Carrera + 25
61 Nahom Desale Kalei Beat Cycling Club + 25
62 Pierre Terrasson Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 25
63 Thomas Devaux C.C.Etupes + 25
64 Charlie Meredith C.C.Etupes + 25
65 Justin Paroz Akros-Thömus + 25
66 Jakub Kaczmarek Team Hurom + 25
67 Anthony Rappo IAM Excelsior + 25
68 Adam Lewis Beat Cycling Club + 25
69 Clément Braz Afonso Team Macadam's Cowboys + 25
70 Claudio Imhof Akros-Thömus + 25
71 Yannis Voisard Akros-Thömus + 25
72 Yordan Andreev ASPTT Nancy + 25
73 Matteo Spreafico Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 25
74 Simon Combes CR4C Roanne + 25
75 Valentin Deverchère CR4C Roanne + 25
76 Conn McDunphy C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 25
77 Patryk Kostecki Team Hurom + 25
78 Florian Fattier SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 25
79 Lucas Laubal Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 25
80 Quentin Moine Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 25
81 Alexandar Richardson Canyon DHB + 25
82 Gautier Chaudey Team Macadam's Cowboys + 25
83 Charles Page Canyon DHB + 25
84 Arnaud André ASPTT Nancy + 25
85 Mariusz Gasiorowski Team Hurom + 25
86 Romain Campistrous A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 25
87 Clément Lalba Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 25
88 Fabien Canal C.C.Etupes + 25
89 James McKay ASPTT Nancy + 25
90 Romain Bacon C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 25
91 Lucas Deloison Team Macadam's Cowboys + 25
92 Eliot Pauchard CR4C Roanne + 25
93 Antoine Loy EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 25
94 Alexandre Jamet CR4C Roanne + 25
95 Rémi Aubert C.C.Etupes + 25
96 Jacopo Menegotto Biesse - Carrera + 25
97 Stefano Taglietti Biesse - Carrera + 25
98 Thomas Joly C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 25
99 Maximilien Beurville ASPTT Nancy + 25
100 Paul-Victor Esteves Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 25
101 Vadim Deslandes Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 25
102 Eugène Richardot SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 25
103 Hadrien Degrandcourt SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 25
104 Daniel Bligaard Lyhne Team Coloquick + 25
105 Herman Vanhoucke EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 57
106 Aymeric Chaplet Team Macadam's Cowboys + 57
107 Quentin Guex IAM Excelsior + 01:08
108 Calan White Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 01:16
109 Matteo Pelucchi Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 07:56
Information
Nation France
Date 31st May
Where Pont-à-Mousson -> Vandoeuvre
What 1st stage
Distance 75.1 km
Leader M.Hulgaard
Youth M.Hulgaard
Points M.Hulgaard
Mountain M.Hulgaard
Other
Embed Results