Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

Melbourne-Warrnambool - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Scott Cameron ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 6:07:41
02 Jones Brenton Inform TMX MAKE + 00
03 Stewart Myles Nero Continental + 00
04 White Nicholas Team BridgeLane + 00
05 Hill Ben Team CCS Canberra Men + 00
06 White Liam Oliver´s Real Food Racing + 00
07 Duffy Josh Blackburn CC + 00
08 Dietze Henry Giant Racing Team + 00
09 Forbes James Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club + 00
10 Dowdell Curtis Butterfields - Insurance Advisernet + 00
11 Wiggins Craig ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 00
12 Gilmore Brady Cycling Development Foundation + 00
13 Eather Kurt Oliver´s Real Food Racing + 00
14 Moloney-Morton William Cycle House + 00
15 McDonald Bailey - + 00
16 Richards Kane ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 00
17 Marshall Zachary - + 00
18 Johnston Liam Inform TMX MAKE + 00
19 Chester Tom Rauland Development Cycling Team + 00
20 Shannon Tynan - + 07
21 Whelan James Team BridgeLane + 07
22 Carman Ben Nero Continental + 11
23 Luke Daniel Oliver´s Real Food Racing + 24
24 O'Brien Mark Inform TMX MAKE + 24
25 Saunders Tristan Inform TMX MAKE + 24
26 Green Joel Cycle House + 42
27 Davis John - + 42
28 Fraser Cameron ONYVA Racing + 42
29 Perriman Louis NCMG Criterion Racing + 42
30 Aitchison Keegan - + 42
31 Kaempe Stinus Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 42
32 Thomas Kael Butterfields - Insurance Advisernet + 42
33 Evans Spencer Giant Racing Team + 42
34 Marshall Jack Cycle House + 42
35 Robb Steven Cycle House + 46
36 Leahy Conor Blackburn CC + 49
37 Sayers Cooper Nero Continental + 1:16
38 Panizza James Team BridgeLane + 1:20
39 Burrell Nathan - + 1:55
40 Williams Marc Team CCS Canberra Men + 2:31
41 Monk Cyrus MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling + 2:44
42 Lynch Tom Rauland Development Cycling Team + 2:44
43 Gilmore Zack ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 3:11
44 Bettles Carter ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 3:11
45 Cutler Tim - + 3:37
46 Farley Jonathan Nero Continental + 4:39
47 Buttigieg Aidan Nero Continental + 5:40
48 Lyons Angus ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 5:50
49 Holland Derek - + 7:03
50 Moore Oskar - + 7:34
51 Walsh Liam Giant Racing Team + 7:36
52 Thomas Will Cycling Development Foundation + 7:36
53 Grewal Devraj Oliver´s Real Food Racing + 7:36
54 Mortimer James - + 7:36
55 Golding Will ONYVA Racing + 7:36
56 Treble Benjamin - + 7:36
57 Stretton Dalton Va Pro Racing + 7:36
58 Britton Michael - + 7:36
59 Freeth Aston SASI + 7:36
60 Barnden Samuel - + 7:42
61 Parker Robert ONYVA Racing + 7:42
62 Harrigan Lachlan ONYVA Racing + 7:42
63 Scherwey Pierre - + 7:42
64 Lucas Phillip - + 7:45
65 Spenceley Ben Rauland Development Cycling Team + 7:45
66 Inglis Joe Cycling Development Foundation + 7:50
67 Hore Terance Cycle House + 7:50
68 Porter Rudy Inform TMX MAKE + 7:50
69 Metcalfe Ben - + 7:50
70 Britts Edwin Oliver´s Real Food Racing + 9:29
71 Rickards Geoff - + 10:00
72 Eddy Sam Team BridgeLane + 10:00
73 Norton Jesse Giant Racing Team + 10:00
74 Bowman Vaughan - + 10:00
75 Turner Lee - + 10:00
76 Helmore Riley - + 10:00
77 Ling Chris - + 10:00
78 Green Brendon Cycling Development Foundation + 10:00
79 Schmidt Jordan - + 10:06
80 Thomason Jason Butterfields - Insurance Advisernet + 10:06
81 Sherwin Matthew - + 10:19
82 Ryan Brenton - + 11:47
83 Greenwood Sam Rauland Development Cycling Team + 13:55
84 Little Adrian - + 14:24
85 Teese Ronan Giant Racing Team + 14:26
86 McGovern Mitchell Cycling Development Foundation + 14:28
87 Ogilvie James - + 14:29
88 Hodge Ben - + 14:29
89 Sinclair Aiden Team BridgeLane + 15:02
90 Bull Lewis - + 16:00
91 Chalk-Hatton Tomas - + 16:00
92 Kennelly Andrew - + 16:00
93 Flack Steve - + 16:06
94 Davis Josh - + 16:06
95 Phillips Leigh Nero Continental + 16:07
96 Deasey Luke Rauland Development Cycling Team + 16:19
97 Miller Angus Butterfields - Insurance Advisernet + 16:46
98 Conway Fintan Oliver´s Real Food Racing + 18:57
99 Henderson Kobe - + 19:25
100 King Jaxon Cycling Development Foundation + 20:08
101 Williams Bjorn - + 21:15
102 Darling Stuart - + 21:15
103 Hanlon Justin - + 23:33
104 Lombardi Thomas - + 24:47
105 Graziano Jordy - + 24:49
106 Reddick Timothy - + 24:54
107 Hobson Jonathan - + 24:54
108 Chivers Leigh - + 24:54
109 Fulcher Lewis - + 24:54
110 Hudson Cameron - + 24:54
111 McGillivray Adam - + 24:54
112 Randall David - + 24:54
113 Pearce Callum Oliver´s Real Food Racing + 24:54
114 Sampson Andy Giant Racing Team + 29:52
115 Schouten Jack ONYVA Racing + 30:38
116 Stenning Oliver ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 31:35
117 Riley Luke - + 31:39
118 Ginsbourg Shaun - + 31:39
119 Jones Adam - + 43:01
120 Collins-Leslie Austin Mornington CC + 43:01
121 Crofts Lewis - + 44:38
122 Mann Nathan Mornington CC + 48:20
123 Okraglik Timothy - + 48:20
124 Loecherer Marc - + 48:22
125 Neave Steven - + 48:24
126 Miller Evan - + 48:24
127 Wallace Matthew - + 48:24
128 Righetti John - + 48:24
129 Liptak Daniel - + 48:24
130 McInerney Dylan - + 48:24
131 Chignell Robert - + 48:24
132 Fooks Will - + 48:24
133 Chu Ananda - + 48:24
134 Dalfonso Adrian - + 48:29
135 Papakostas Chris - + 48:29
136 Grainger Nick - + 48:29
DNF Covington Malachi -
DNF Gallagher Michael -
DNF Hargreaves Chris -
DNF Joustra Christopher -
DNF Sky Lachie -
DNF Connan Matthew Cycling Development Foundation
DNF Fielke Jai Giant Racing Team
DNF Eather Dylan Rauland Development Cycling Team
DNF Darling Nicholas Team CCS Canberra Men
DNF Roberts Cameron Team CCS Canberra Men
DNF Wentrock Paul Va Pro Racing

Information