CRO Race - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma 14 03:46:04
2 Onley Oscar Team DSM 5 + 00
3 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious 3 + 02
4 Albanese Vincenzo EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 03
5 Rivera Brandon INEOS Grenadiers + 03
6 Træen Torstein Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 06
7 Laurance Axel B&B Hotels-KTM + 06
8 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM + 08
9 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 14
10 Lastra Jonathan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 14
11 Fraile Omar INEOS Grenadiers + 17
12 Hamilton Chris Team DSM + 27
13 Nieve Mikel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:11
14 Guérin Alexis Team Vorarlberg + 03:44
15 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 03:44
16 Fancellu Alessandro EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 03:51
17 Eg Niklas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 05:12
18 Wirtgen Tom Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 09:59
19 Swirbul Keegan Human Powered Health + 10:02
20 Schlegel Michal Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 10:02
21 Chevalier Maxime B&B Hotels-KTM + 10:02
22 Bagües Aritz Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 10:02
23 Maestri Mirco EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 10:02
24 Christian Mark EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 10:02
25 Bouwman Koen Jumbo-Visma + 10:02
26 Gautier Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 10:02
27 Leemreize Gijs Jumbo-Visma + 10:02
28 Castrillo Pablo Equipo Kern Pharma + 10:02
29 Pernsteiner Hermann Bahrain Victorious + 10:23
30 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 10:23
31 Milan Jonathan Bahrain Victorious + 10:23
32 Poole Max Team DSM + 10:23
33 Maciejuk Filip Bahrain Victorious + 13:26
34 Miholjevic Fran Bahrain Victorious + 13:26
35 Paasschens Mathijs Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 13:26
36 Bevin Patrick Israel-Premier Tech + 13:26
37 Budzinski Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 13:26
38 Martin Gutierrez Alex EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 13:26
39 Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma + 13:26
40 Van der Tuuk Danny Equipo Kern Pharma + 13:26
41 Martin Sergio Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 13:26
42 Jaime Alex Equipo Kern Pharma + 13:26
43 Heiduk Kim INEOS Grenadiers + 13:26
44 Mosca Jacopo Trek-Segafredo + 13:26
45 Molly Kenny Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 13:26
46 Tonelli Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 13:26
47 Reutimann Matthias Team Vorarlberg + 13:26
48 Meiler Lukas Team Vorarlberg + 13:26
49 Tolhoek Antwan Trek-Segafredo + 13:26
50 Glivar Gal Adria Mobil + 13:26
51 Modolo Sacha Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 13:26
52 Márquez Martí Equipo Kern Pharma + 13:26
53 Budzinski Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 13:26
54 Kepplinger Rainer Hrinkow Advarics + 13:26
55 Barceló Fernando Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 13:26
56 Hofstede Lennard Jumbo-Visma + 13:35
57 Gregaard Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 13:35
58 Dversnes Fredrik Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 13:35
59 Rivi Samuele EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 13:35
60 Larsen Niklas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 13:35
61 Tarozzi Manuele Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 13:55
62 Jensen August Human Powered Health + 22:43
63 Van Emden Jos Jumbo-Visma + 22:53
64 Mackellar Alastair Israel-Premier Tech + 22:57
65 Berwick Sebastian Israel-Premier Tech + 22:57
66 Roosen Timo Jumbo-Visma + 22:57
67 Leijnse Enzo Team DSM + 22:57
68 Rosskopf Joey Human Powered Health + 22:57
69 Aasvold Kristian Human Powered Health + 22:57
70 Vader Milan Jumbo-Visma + 23:25
71 Loderer Timon Hrinkow Advarics + 28:56
72 Koren Kristjan Adria Mobil + 29:20
73 Amann Dominik Team Vorarlberg + 29:20
74 Sanchez Eugenio Equipo Kern Pharma + 29:20
75 Hulgaard Morten Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 29:20
76 Finkst Tilen Adria Mobil + 29:20
77 Potocki Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 29:20
78 Skok Anze Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 29:20
79 Jones Taj Israel-Premier Tech + 29:20
80 Jarc Aljaz Adria Mobil + 29:20
81 Cerne Gregor Matija Meridiana Kamen Team + 29:20
82 Macek Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 29:20
83 Viviani Elia INEOS Grenadiers + 29:20
84 Rosa Diego EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 29:20
85 Jordan Adam Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 29:20
86 Viviani Attilio Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 29:20
87 Hocevar Kristjan Adria Mobil + 29:20
88 Thalmann Roland Team Vorarlberg + 29:20
89 Jurisevic Carlo Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 29:20
90 Karic Vedad Meridiana Kamen Team + 29:20
91 Koretzky Victor B&B Hotels-KTM + 29:20
92 Rex Laurenz Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 29:20
93 Cemazar Nik Adria Mobil + 29:20
94 Stari Linus Team Vorarlberg + 29:20
95 Pomorski Michal HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 29:20
96 Ben Moshe Yuval Israel-Premier Tech + 29:20
97 Eekhoff Nils Team DSM + 29:20
98 Joyce Colin Human Powered Health + 29:20
99 Barac Antonio Meridiana Kamen Team + 29:20
100 Pawlak Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 29:20
101 Chrétien Charles-Etienne Human Powered Health + 29:20
102 Blouwe Louis Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 29:20
103 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 29:20
104 De Kleijn Arvid Human Powered Health + 29:20
105 González David Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 29:20
106 Konczer Michael Hrinkow Advarics + 29:20
107 Divnic Jovan Meridiana Kamen Team + 29:20
108 Mazzucco Fabio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 29:20
109 Cataford Alexander Israel-Premier Tech + 29:20
110 Moschetti Matteo Trek-Segafredo + 29:20
111 Colnaghi Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 29:20
112 Mayrhofer Marius Team DSM + 29:20
113 Brustenga Marc Trek-Segafredo + 29:20
114 Aberasturi Jon Trek-Segafredo + 29:20
115 Banaszek Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 29:20
116 Vandenabeele Henri Team DSM + 29:20
117 Kwiatkowski Michal INEOS Grenadiers + 29:20
118 Hopkins Dylan Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 29:20
119 Horvat Ziga Hrinkow Advarics + 29:20
120 Banaszek Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 29:20
DNF Spoljar Jaka Adria Mobil
DNF Barbier Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM
DNF Cañaveral Johnatan Bardiani CSF Faizanè
DNF Piccoli James Israel-Premier Tech
DNF Hribar Jernej Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF Klisuric Stevan Meridiana Kamen Team
DNF Kvasina Filip Meridiana Kamen Team
DNF Marenzi Lorenzo Meridiana Kamen Team
Pos Rider Team Time
1 1 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma 21:38:15
2 1 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious + 08
3 1 Onley Oscar Team DSM + 08
4 2 Albanese Vincenzo EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 24
5 Laurance Axel B&B Hotels-KTM + 25
6 1 Rivera Brandon INEOS Grenadiers + 30
7 6 Træen Torstein Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 38
8 1 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 43
9 3 Lastra Jonathan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 46
10 Hamilton Chris Team DSM + 59
11 19 Fraile Omar INEOS Grenadiers + 01:38
12 27 Guérin Alexis Team Vorarlberg + 06:24
13 43 Nieve Mikel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 06:30
14 39 Eg Niklas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 09:54
15 14 Milan Jonathan Bahrain Victorious + 10:23
16 6 Leemreize Gijs Jumbo-Visma + 10:41
17 6 Pernsteiner Hermann Bahrain Victorious + 11:02
18 16 Schlegel Michal Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 12:14
19 16 Bouwman Koen Jumbo-Visma + 12:17
20 21 Maestri Mirco EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 13:01
21 23 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 13:46
22 11 Mosca Jacopo Trek-Segafredo + 13:57
23 9 Molly Kenny Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 13:59
24 8 Jaime Alex Equipo Kern Pharma + 14:03
25 17 Gregaard Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 14:04
26 8 Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma + 14:05
27 8 Martin Sergio Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 14:05
28 7 Heiduk Kim INEOS Grenadiers + 14:05
29 9 Barceló Fernando Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 14:05
30 19 Gautier Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 14:06
31 7 Modolo Sacha Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 14:11
32 7 Paasschens Mathijs Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 14:13
33 7 Glivar Gal Adria Mobil + 14:17
34 5 Meiler Lukas Team Vorarlberg + 14:44
35 7 Dversnes Fredrik Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 14:47
36 5 Budzinski Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 14:58
37 18 Poole Max Team DSM + 15:35
38 22 Bagües Aritz Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 15:46
39 2 Martin Gutierrez Alex EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 15:51
40 56 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM + 15:51
41 22 Swirbul Keegan Human Powered Health + 16:15
42 2 Budzinski Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 16:20
43 Larsen Niklas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 16:48
44 4 Maciejuk Filip Bahrain Victorious + 17:21
45 22 Chevalier Maxime B&B Hotels-KTM + 17:31
46 22 Wirtgen Tom Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 18:34
47 10 Kepplinger Rainer Hrinkow Advarics + 18:53
48 11 Tonelli Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 19:06
49 50 Fancellu Alessandro EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 20:18
50 14 Miholjevic Fran Bahrain Victorious + 20:34
51 18 Márquez Martí Equipo Kern Pharma + 22:15
52 35 Aasvold Kristian Human Powered Health + 23:34
53 26 Berwick Sebastian Israel-Premier Tech + 23:52
54 21 Jensen August Human Powered Health + 24:51
55 13 Roosen Timo Jumbo-Visma + 26:08
56 26 Bevin Patrick Israel-Premier Tech + 26:31
57 24 Hofstede Lennard Jumbo-Visma + 26:34
58 26 Tolhoek Antwan Trek-Segafredo + 27:09
59 44 Castrillo Pablo Equipo Kern Pharma + 27:22
60 45 Christian Mark EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 27:46
61 36 Rivi Samuele EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 29:28
62 47 Koretzky Victor B&B Hotels-KTM + 29:56
63 31 Rex Laurenz Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 30:53
64 28 Hopkins Dylan Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 31:40
65 27 Mazzucco Fabio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 31:46
66 6 Rosskopf Joey Human Powered Health + 32:10
67 40 Van der Tuuk Danny Equipo Kern Pharma + 32:20
68 23 Blouwe Louis Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 32:45
69 23 Aberasturi Jon Trek-Segafredo + 32:49
70 38 Reutimann Matthias Team Vorarlberg + 32:49
71 24 Konczer Michael Hrinkow Advarics + 33:07
72 56 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 33:20
73 23 Cataford Alexander Israel-Premier Tech + 33:37
74 22 Stari Linus Team Vorarlberg + 33:49
75 21 Jarc Aljaz Adria Mobil + 34:18
76 15 Loderer Timon Hrinkow Advarics + 34:45
77 19 Hocevar Kristjan Adria Mobil + 35:00
78 16 Skok Anze Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 35:28
79 36 Tarozzi Manuele Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 35:33
80 1 Vader Milan Jumbo-Visma + 36:01
81 16 Brustenga Marc Trek-Segafredo + 36:39
82 16 Thalmann Roland Team Vorarlberg + 36:47
83 6 Van Emden Jos Jumbo-Visma + 37:23
84 14 Viviani Attilio Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 38:12
85 14 Colnaghi Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 38:26
86 15 Mackellar Alastair Israel-Premier Tech + 39:44
87 14 Jordan Adam Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 40:48
88 14 Hulgaard Morten Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 41:08
89 14 Finkst Tilen Adria Mobil + 41:13
90 14 Cerne Gregor Matija Meridiana Kamen Team + 41:15
91 14 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 41:37
92 14 Joyce Colin Human Powered Health + 41:45
93 13 Sanchez Eugenio Equipo Kern Pharma + 42:09
94 15 Leijnse Enzo Team DSM + 42:40
95 12 Jones Taj Israel-Premier Tech + 42:45
96 11 Koren Kristjan Adria Mobil + 43:27
97 11 Horvat Ziga Hrinkow Advarics + 43:31
98 11 Vandenabeele Henri Team DSM + 43:34
99 9 Viviani Elia INEOS Grenadiers + 43:55
100 9 Banaszek Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 44:21
101 9 Pomorski Michal HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 44:22
102 9 Chrétien Charles-Etienne Human Powered Health + 44:48
103 9 Ben Moshe Yuval Israel-Premier Tech + 44:49
104 9 Macek Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 45:02
105 7 Barac Antonio Meridiana Kamen Team + 45:21
106 6 Potocki Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 46:06
107 5 González David Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 46:16
108 4 Kwiatkowski Michal INEOS Grenadiers + 46:48
109 3 Rosa Diego EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 47:59
110 Amann Dominik Team Vorarlberg + 49:06
111 Eekhoff Nils Team DSM + 49:18
112 Karic Vedad Meridiana Kamen Team + 49:39
113 De Kleijn Arvid Human Powered Health + 49:48
114 Cemazar Nik Adria Mobil + 50:51
115 1 Moschetti Matteo Trek-Segafredo + 51:12
116 1 Divnic Jovan Meridiana Kamen Team + 52:08
117 3 Jurisevic Carlo Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 52:44
118 5 Pawlak Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 53:17
119 5 Banaszek Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 53:29
120 6 Mayrhofer Marius Team DSM + 57:05
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Milan Jonathan Bahrain Victorious 87
2 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious 63
3 Laurance Axel B&B Hotels-KTM 58
4 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma 50
5 Onley Oscar Team DSM 42
6 Albanese Vincenzo EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 41
7 Rivera Brandon INEOS Grenadiers 36
8 Modolo Sacha Bardiani CSF Faizanè 26
9 Aberasturi Jon Trek-Segafredo 21
10 Pawlak Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 20
11 Mosca Jacopo Trek-Segafredo 20
12 Maestri Mirco EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 20
13 Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma 20
14 Træen Torstein Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 18
15 Hamilton Chris Team DSM 17
16 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious 16
17 Viviani Elia INEOS Grenadiers 16
18 Jaime Alex Equipo Kern Pharma 15
19 Molly Kenny Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 14
20 Heiduk Kim INEOS Grenadiers 14
21 Glivar Gal Adria Mobil 12
22 Martin Sergio Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 11
23 Budzinski Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 10
24 Stari Linus Team Vorarlberg 10
25 Lastra Jonathan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 10
26 Rex Laurenz Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 10
27 Eekhoff Nils Team DSM 10
28 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM 9
29 De Kleijn Arvid Human Powered Health 9
30 Gregaard Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 8
31 Brustenga Marc Trek-Segafredo 8
32 Viviani Attilio Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 8
33 Guérin Alexis Team Vorarlberg 7
34 Meiler Lukas Team Vorarlberg 7
35 Paasschens Mathijs Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 7
36 Finkst Tilen Adria Mobil 7
37 Rivi Samuele EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 6
38 Reutimann Matthias Team Vorarlberg 6
39 Fraile Omar INEOS Grenadiers 6
40 Karic Vedad Meridiana Kamen Team 5
41 Larsen Niklas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4
42 Bevin Patrick Israel-Premier Tech 4
43 Tarozzi Manuele Bardiani CSF Faizanè 4
44 Sanchez Eugenio Equipo Kern Pharma 4
45 Nieve Mikel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 3
46 Barceló Fernando Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 3
47 Swirbul Keegan Human Powered Health 3
48 Jensen August Human Powered Health 3
49 Ben Moshe Yuval Israel-Premier Tech 3
50 Koretzky Victor B&B Hotels-KTM 2
51 Potocki Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic 2
52 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers 1
Pos Team Time
1 INEOS Grenadiers 65:00:46
2 Bahrain Victorious + 05:58
3 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 07:16
4 B&B Hotels-KTM + 07:31
5 Team DSM + 10:53
6 EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 12:21
7 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 15:05
8 Jumbo-Visma + 17:03
9 Team Vorarlberg + 31:29
10 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 33:23
11 Equipo Kern Pharma + 38:37
12 Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 39:53
13 Human Powered Health + 53:27
14 Trek-Segafredo + 53:59
15 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:06:49
16 Israel-Premier Tech + 01:09:06
17 Adria Mobil + 01:12:24
18 Hrinkow Advarics + 01:18:47
19 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 01:30:33
20 Meridiana Kamen Team + 02:05:10

Information