CRO Race - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Laurance Axel B&B Hotels-KTM 14 05:04:31
2 Milan Jonathan Bahrain Victorious 5 + 00
3 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious 3 + 00
4 Rivera Brandon INEOS Grenadiers + 00
5 Jaime Alex Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
6 Rex Laurenz Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
7 Aberasturi Jon Trek-Segafredo + 00
8 Brustenga Marc Trek-Segafredo + 00
9 Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
10 Modolo Sacha Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
11 Molly Kenny Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
12 Mosca Jacopo Trek-Segafredo + 00
13 Ben Moshe Yuval Israel-Premier Tech + 00
14 Hamilton Chris Team DSM + 00
15 Martin Sergio Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
16 Budzinski Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
17 Heiduk Kim INEOS Grenadiers + 00
18 Maestri Mirco EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 00
19 Viviani Attilio Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
20 Paasschens Mathijs Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
21 Potocki Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 00
22 Finkst Tilen Adria Mobil + 00
23 Koretzky Victor B&B Hotels-KTM + 00
24 Albanese Vincenzo EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 00
25 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma + 00
26 Martin Gutierrez Alex EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 00
27 Vader Milan Jumbo-Visma + 00
28 Jensen August Human Powered Health + 00
29 Barceló Fernando Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
30 Mazzucco Fabio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
31 Aasvold Kristian Human Powered Health + 00
32 Lastra Jonathan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
33 Larsen Niklas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
34 Pernsteiner Hermann Bahrain Victorious + 00
35 Træen Torstein Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
36 Eg Niklas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
37 Leemreize Gijs Jumbo-Visma + 00
38 Glivar Gal Adria Mobil + 00
39 Meiler Lukas Team Vorarlberg + 00
40 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 00
41 Dversnes Fredrik Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
42 Gregaard Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
43 Berwick Sebastian Israel-Premier Tech + 00
44 Onley Oscar Team DSM + 00
45 Roosen Timo Jumbo-Visma + 00
46 Fraile Omar INEOS Grenadiers + 14
47 Hofstede Lennard Jumbo-Visma + 14
48 Bouwman Koen Jumbo-Visma + 14
49 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 14
50 Márquez Martí Equipo Kern Pharma + 14
51 Guérin Alexis Team Vorarlberg + 14
52 Schlegel Michal Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 14
53 De Kleijn Arvid Human Powered Health + 30
54 Joyce Colin Human Powered Health + 38
55 Loderer Timon Hrinkow Advarics + 54
56 Poole Max Team DSM + 54
57 Rosa Diego EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 54
58 Budzinski Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 54
59 Colnaghi Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
60 Jones Taj Israel-Premier Tech + 01:11
61 Blouwe Louis Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 01:23
62 Konczer Michael Hrinkow Advarics + 01:23
63 Hopkins Dylan Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 01:25
64 Horvat Ziga Hrinkow Advarics + 01:27
65 Jarc Aljaz Adria Mobil + 01:27
66 Van Emden Jos Jumbo-Visma + 01:28
67 Pomorski Michal HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:30
68 Banaszek Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:31
69 Jordan Adam Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 01:31
70 Gautier Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 01:31
71 Thalmann Roland Team Vorarlberg + 01:31
72 Miholjevic Fran Bahrain Victorious + 01:31
73 Maciejuk Filip Bahrain Victorious + 01:31
74 Cañaveral Johnatan Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:31
75 Bevin Patrick Israel-Premier Tech + 01:31
76 Barac Antonio Meridiana Kamen Team + 01:31
77 Cataford Alexander Israel-Premier Tech + 01:31
78 González David Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:35
79 Tolhoek Antwan Trek-Segafredo + 03:03
80 Cerne Gregor Matija Meridiana Kamen Team + 03:03
81 Viviani Elia INEOS Grenadiers + 03:03
82 Stari Linus Team Vorarlberg + 03:03
83 Kepplinger Rainer Hrinkow Advarics + 03:03
84 Reutimann Matthias Team Vorarlberg + 03:03
85 Bagües Aritz Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:03
86 Nieve Mikel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:03
87 Christian Mark EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 03:03
88 Tonelli Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 03:03
89 Rosskopf Joey Human Powered Health + 03:03
90 Chrétien Charles-Etienne Human Powered Health + 03:03
91 Chevalier Maxime B&B Hotels-KTM + 03:03
92 Barbier Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM + 03:03
93 Koren Kristjan Adria Mobil + 03:50
94 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 03:50
95 Amann Dominik Team Vorarlberg + 03:50
96 Eekhoff Nils Team DSM + 03:51
97 Hulgaard Morten Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03:51
98 Rivi Samuele EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 03:51
99 Hocevar Kristjan Adria Mobil + 03:51
100 Skok Anze Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 04:09
101 Mackellar Alastair Israel-Premier Tech + 04:11
102 Macek Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 04:13
103 Hribar Jernej Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 04:13
104 Fancellu Alessandro EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 04:13
105 Vandenabeele Henri Team DSM + 04:13
106 Banaszek Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 04:13
107 Klisuric Stevan Meridiana Kamen Team + 04:28
108 Swirbul Keegan Human Powered Health + 04:43
109 Piccoli James Israel-Premier Tech + 05:30
110 Pawlak Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 05:31
111 Karic Vedad Meridiana Kamen Team + 05:31
112 Kwiatkowski Michal INEOS Grenadiers + 05:31
113 Wirtgen Tom Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 05:37
114 Mayrhofer Marius Team DSM + 06:21
115 Cemazar Nik Adria Mobil + 06:31
116 Marenzi Lorenzo Meridiana Kamen Team + 06:31
117 Sanchez Eugenio Equipo Kern Pharma + 06:40
118 Van der Tuuk Danny Equipo Kern Pharma + 06:40
119 Tarozzi Manuele Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 06:41
120 Leijnse Enzo Team DSM + 06:41
121 Divnic Jovan Meridiana Kamen Team + 06:41
122 Kvasina Filip Meridiana Kamen Team + 06:43
123 Spoljar Jaka Adria Mobil + 06:43
124 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 06:43
125 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM + 06:43
126 Moschetti Matteo Trek-Segafredo + 06:43
127 Jurisevic Carlo Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 07:28
128 Castrillo Pablo Equipo Kern Pharma + 07:37
DNS Menten Milan Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNS Repa Vojtech Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF Boileau Alan B&B Hotels-KTM
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Milan Jonathan Bahrain Victorious 17:52:11
2 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma + 10
3 1 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious + 14
4 1 Onley Oscar Team DSM + 14
5 2 Laurance Axel B&B Hotels-KTM + 19
6 1 Albanese Vincenzo EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 24
7 1 Rivera Brandon INEOS Grenadiers + 29
8 Gregaard Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 29
9 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 29
10 Hamilton Chris Team DSM + 32
11 3 Mosca Jacopo Trek-Segafredo + 32
12 1 Lastra Jonathan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 32
13 1 Træen Torstein Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 32
14 1 Molly Kenny Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 33
15 Koretzky Victor B&B Hotels-KTM + 36
16 1 Jaime Alex Equipo Kern Pharma + 37
17 1 Aasvold Kristian Human Powered Health + 37
18 Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma + 39
19 Martin Sergio Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 39
20 Barceló Fernando Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 39
21 Heiduk Kim INEOS Grenadiers + 39
22 Leemreize Gijs Jumbo-Visma + 39
23 Pernsteiner Hermann Bahrain Victorious + 39
24 Modolo Sacha Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 45
25 Paasschens Mathijs Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 47
26 Glivar Gal Adria Mobil + 51
27 1 Berwick Sebastian Israel-Premier Tech + 55
28 3 Dversnes Fredrik Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:12
29 3 Meiler Lukas Team Vorarlberg + 01:18
30 1 Fraile Omar INEOS Grenadiers + 01:21
31 2 Budzinski Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:32
32 4 Rex Laurenz Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 01:33
33 10 Jensen August Human Powered Health + 02:08
34 4 Schlegel Michal Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:12
35 6 Bouwman Koen Jumbo-Visma + 02:15
36 9 Hopkins Dylan Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 02:20
37 11 Martin Gutierrez Alex EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 02:25
38 11 Mazzucco Fabio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 02:26
39 11 Guérin Alexis Team Vorarlberg + 02:43
40 Budzinski Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 02:54
41 16 Maestri Mirco EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 03:00
42 17 Roosen Timo Jumbo-Visma + 03:11
43 17 Larsen Niklas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03:13
44 14 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 03:23
45 3 Blouwe Louis Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 03:25
46 15 Aberasturi Jon Trek-Segafredo + 03:29
47 1 Konczer Michael Hrinkow Advarics + 03:47
48 3 Maciejuk Filip Bahrain Victorious + 03:55
49 2 Gautier Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 04:04
50 4 Cataford Alexander Israel-Premier Tech + 04:17
51 5 Cañaveral Johnatan Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 04:29
52 18 Stari Linus Team Vorarlberg + 04:29
53 12 Eg Niklas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04:42
54 8 Jarc Aljaz Adria Mobil + 04:58
55 8 Poole Max Team DSM + 05:12
56 12 Nieve Mikel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 05:19
57 10 Kepplinger Rainer Hrinkow Advarics + 05:27
58 21 Hocevar Kristjan Adria Mobil + 05:40
59 7 Tonelli Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 05:40
60 7 Bagües Aritz Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 05:44
61 5 Loderer Timon Hrinkow Advarics + 05:49
62 23 Skok Anze Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 06:08
63 28 Swirbul Keegan Human Powered Health + 06:15
64 3 Miholjevic Fran Bahrain Victorious + 07:08
65 6 Brustenga Marc Trek-Segafredo + 07:19
66 2 Thalmann Roland Team Vorarlberg + 07:27
67 3 Chevalier Maxime B&B Hotels-KTM + 07:29
68 13 Wirtgen Tom Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 08:35
69 5 Márquez Martí Equipo Kern Pharma + 08:49
70 5 Viviani Attilio Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 08:52
71 7 Colnaghi Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 09:06
72 3 Rosskopf Joey Human Powered Health + 09:13
73 7 Jordan Adam Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 11:28
74 2 Hulgaard Morten Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 11:48
75 14 Finkst Tilen Adria Mobil + 11:53
76 Cerne Gregor Matija Meridiana Kamen Team + 11:55
77 4 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 12:17
78 10 Joyce Colin Human Powered Health + 12:25
79 17 Vader Milan Jumbo-Visma + 12:36
80 10 Sanchez Eugenio Equipo Kern Pharma + 12:49
81 18 Hofstede Lennard Jumbo-Visma + 12:59
82 5 Bevin Patrick Israel-Premier Tech + 13:05
83 9 Jones Taj Israel-Premier Tech + 13:25
84 1 Tolhoek Antwan Trek-Segafredo + 13:43
85 3 Koren Kristjan Adria Mobil + 14:07
86 12 Horvat Ziga Hrinkow Advarics + 14:11
87 6 Vandenabeele Henri Team DSM + 14:14
88 4 Barbier Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM + 14:22
89 11 Van Emden Jos Jumbo-Visma + 14:30
90 4 Viviani Elia INEOS Grenadiers + 14:35
91 11 Banaszek Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 15:01
92 11 Pomorski Michal HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 15:02
93 2 Chrétien Charles-Etienne Human Powered Health + 15:28
94 18 Ben Moshe Yuval Israel-Premier Tech + 15:29
95 10 Macek Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 15:42
96 19 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM + 15:43
97 6 Rivi Samuele EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 15:53
98 7 Barac Antonio Meridiana Kamen Team + 16:01
99 5 Fancellu Alessandro EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 16:27
100 18 Potocki Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 16:46
101 4 Mackellar Alastair Israel-Premier Tech + 16:47
102 9 González David Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 16:56
103 24 Castrillo Pablo Equipo Kern Pharma + 17:20
104 14 Kwiatkowski Michal INEOS Grenadiers + 17:28
105 1 Christian Mark EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 17:44
106 16 Rosa Diego EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 18:39
107 14 Van der Tuuk Danny Equipo Kern Pharma + 18:54
108 9 Reutimann Matthias Team Vorarlberg + 19:23
109 8 Leijnse Enzo Team DSM + 19:43
110 3 Amann Dominik Team Vorarlberg + 19:46
111 4 Eekhoff Nils Team DSM + 19:58
112 5 Karic Vedad Meridiana Kamen Team + 20:19
113 14 De Kleijn Arvid Human Powered Health + 20:28
114 5 Cemazar Nik Adria Mobil + 21:31
115 7 Tarozzi Manuele Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 21:38
116 6 Moschetti Matteo Trek-Segafredo + 21:52
117 1 Divnic Jovan Meridiana Kamen Team + 22:48
118 6 Hribar Jernej Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 22:52
119 1 Piccoli James Israel-Premier Tech + 22:53
120 6 Jurisevic Carlo Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 23:24
121 4 Klisuric Stevan Meridiana Kamen Team + 23:52
122 3 Kvasina Filip Meridiana Kamen Team + 23:53
123 Pawlak Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 23:57
124 2 Banaszek Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 24:09
125 3 Marenzi Lorenzo Meridiana Kamen Team + 27:37
126 3 Mayrhofer Marius Team DSM + 27:45
127 3 Spoljar Jaka Adria Mobil + 28:31
128 3 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 29:36
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Milan Jonathan Bahrain Victorious 87
2 Laurance Axel B&B Hotels-KTM 49
3 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious 41
4 Modolo Sacha Bardiani CSF Faizanè 26
5 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma 25
6 Onley Oscar Team DSM 22
7 Albanese Vincenzo EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 22
8 Rivera Brandon INEOS Grenadiers 21
9 Aberasturi Jon Trek-Segafredo 21
10 Pawlak Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 20
11 Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma 20
12 Barbier Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM 20
13 Mosca Jacopo Trek-Segafredo 19
14 Maestri Mirco EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 19
15 Viviani Elia INEOS Grenadiers 16
16 Jaime Alex Equipo Kern Pharma 15
17 Molly Kenny Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 14
18 Heiduk Kim INEOS Grenadiers 14
19 Hamilton Chris Team DSM 13
20 Glivar Gal Adria Mobil 12
21 Martin Sergio Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 11
22 Budzinski Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 10
23 Stari Linus Team Vorarlberg 10
24 Rex Laurenz Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 10
25 Eekhoff Nils Team DSM 10
26 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious 9
27 De Kleijn Arvid Human Powered Health 9
28 Gregaard Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 8
29 Træen Torstein Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 8
30 Brustenga Marc Trek-Segafredo 8
31 Viviani Attilio Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 8
32 Meiler Lukas Team Vorarlberg 7
33 Paasschens Mathijs Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 7
34 Finkst Tilen Adria Mobil 7
35 Rivi Samuele EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 6
36 Reutimann Matthias Team Vorarlberg 6
37 Karic Vedad Meridiana Kamen Team 5
38 Lastra Jonathan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 4
39 Larsen Niklas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4
40 Sanchez Eugenio Equipo Kern Pharma 4
41 Bevin Patrick Israel-Premier Tech 4
42 Tarozzi Manuele Bardiani CSF Faizanè 4
43 Barceló Fernando Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 3
44 Jensen August Human Powered Health 3
45 Ben Moshe Yuval Israel-Premier Tech 3
46 Koretzky Victor B&B Hotels-KTM 2
47 Potocki Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic 2
48 Fraile Omar INEOS Grenadiers 1
49 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM 1

Information