CRO Race - 2022

GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious 12524:54:05
2 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma 85+ 01
3 Onley Oscar Team DSM 70+ 11
4 Albanese Vincenzo EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 60+ 21
5 Laurance Axel B&B Hotels-KTM 50+ 26
6 Rivera Brandon INEOS Grenadiers 40+ 31
7 Træen Torstein Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 35+ 39
8 Lastra Jonathan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 30+ 47
9 Hamilton Chris Team DSM 25+ 01:11
10 Fraile Omar INEOS Grenadiers 20+ 01:43
11 Guérin Alexis Team Vorarlberg 15+ 06:40
12 Nieve Mikel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 10+ 07:41
13 Eg Niklas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 5+ 10:19
14 Milan Jonathan Bahrain Victorious 5+ 10:23
15 Leemreize Gijs Jumbo-Visma 5+ 11:06
16 Schlegel Michal Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 3+ 12:39
17 Bouwman Koen Jumbo-Visma 3+ 12:42
18 Maestri Mirco EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 3+ 13:26
19 Pernsteiner Hermann Bahrain Victorious 3+ 13:43
20 Molly Kenny Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 3+ 14:00
21 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious 3+ 14:02
22 Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma 3+ 14:06
23 Heiduk Kim INEOS Grenadiers 3+ 14:06
24 Gautier Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM 3+ 14:07
25 Martin Sergio Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 3+ 14:10
26 Modolo Sacha Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 14:12
27 Glivar Gal Adria Mobil + 14:42
28 Barceló Fernando Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 14:52
29 Budzinski Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 14:59
30 Paasschens Mathijs Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 15:05
31 Meiler Lukas Team Vorarlberg + 15:09
32 Dversnes Fredrik Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 15:12
33 Jaime Alex Equipo Kern Pharma + 15:22
34 Poole Max Team DSM + 15:36
35 Bagües Aritz Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 16:11
36 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM + 16:32
37 Mosca Jacopo Trek-Segafredo + 16:34
38 Budzinski Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 16:45
39 Gregaard Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 17:43
40 Maciejuk Filip Bahrain Victorious + 17:46
41 Martin Gutierrez Alex EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 19:30
42 Swirbul Keegan Human Powered Health + 19:54
43 Chevalier Maxime B&B Hotels-KTM + 20:22
44 Wirtgen Tom Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 22:13
45 Kepplinger Rainer Hrinkow Advarics + 22:32
46 Tonelli Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 22:45
47 Fancellu Alessandro EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 23:57
48 Larsen Niklas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 24:24
49 Jensen August Human Powered Health + 25:01
50 Miholjevic Fran Bahrain Victorious + 25:44
51 Márquez Martí Equipo Kern Pharma + 25:54
52 Aasvold Kristian Human Powered Health + 26:32
53 Berwick Sebastian Israel-Premier Tech + 27:31
54 Roosen Timo Jumbo-Visma + 28:48
55 Hofstede Lennard Jumbo-Visma + 29:17
56 Tolhoek Antwan Trek-Segafredo + 29:52
57 Bevin Patrick Israel-Premier Tech + 30:10
58 Rex Laurenz Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 30:54
59 Christian Mark EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 31:25
60 Hopkins Dylan Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 32:23
61 Castrillo Pablo Equipo Kern Pharma + 32:46
62 Aberasturi Jon Trek-Segafredo + 32:50
63 Rosskopf Joey Human Powered Health + 33:02
64 Rivi Samuele EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 33:07
65 Reutimann Matthias Team Vorarlberg + 33:14
66 Van der Tuuk Danny Equipo Kern Pharma + 33:41
67 Mazzucco Fabio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 33:43
68 Blouwe Louis Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 34:19
69 Loderer Timon Hrinkow Advarics + 35:56
70 Vader Milan Jumbo-Visma + 36:02
71 Brustenga Marc Trek-Segafredo + 36:40
72 Konczer Michael Hrinkow Advarics + 36:46
73 Skok Anze Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 36:47
74 Jarc Aljaz Adria Mobil + 37:01
75 Cataford Alexander Israel-Premier Tech + 37:16
76 Stari Linus Team Vorarlberg + 37:28
77 Thalmann Roland Team Vorarlberg + 38:06
78 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 38:32
79 Hocevar Kristjan Adria Mobil + 38:39
80 Viviani Attilio Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 38:50
81 Tarozzi Manuele Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 39:12
82 Colnaghi Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 39:50
83 Van Emden Jos Jumbo-Visma + 40:06
84 Finkst Tilen Adria Mobil + 41:38
85 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 43:11
86 Jones Taj Israel-Premier Tech + 43:23
87 Mackellar Alastair Israel-Premier Tech + 43:23
88 Viviani Elia INEOS Grenadiers + 43:46
89 Cerne Gregor Matija Meridiana Kamen Team + 43:50
90 Jordan Adam Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 44:27
91 Joyce Colin Human Powered Health + 44:28
92 Hulgaard Morten Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 44:47
93 Koren Kristjan Adria Mobil + 44:51
94 Ben Moshe Yuval Israel-Premier Tech + 45:14
95 Sanchez Eugenio Equipo Kern Pharma + 45:48
96 Potocki Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 46:58
97 Barac Antonio Meridiana Kamen Team + 47:12
98 Kwiatkowski Michal INEOS Grenadiers + 47:35
99 Banaszek Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 48:00
100 Pomorski Michal HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 48:01
101 Horvat Ziga Hrinkow Advarics + 48:43
102 Leijnse Enzo Team DSM + 49:09
103 Chrétien Charles-Etienne Human Powered Health + 49:26
104 González David Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 49:55
105 Vandenabeele Henri Team DSM + 50:03
106 Macek Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 50:26
107 Karic Vedad Meridiana Kamen Team + 51:36
108 Rosa Diego EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 51:38
109 De Kleijn Arvid Human Powered Health + 52:31
110 Amann Dominik Team Vorarlberg + 52:45
111 Eekhoff Nils Team DSM + 52:57
112 Moschetti Matteo Trek-Segafredo + 53:23
113 Cemazar Nik Adria Mobil + 54:30
114 Divnic Jovan Meridiana Kamen Team + 55:47
115 Banaszek Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 56:07
116 Pawlak Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 56:56
117 Jurisevic Carlo Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 57:54
118 Mayrhofer Marius Team DSM + 01:00:44
DNF Spoljar Jaka Adria Mobil
DNF Barbier Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM
DNF Boileau Alan B&B Hotels-KTM
DNF Koretzky Victor B&B Hotels-KTM
DNF Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious
DNF Cañaveral Johnatan Bardiani CSF Faizanè
DNF Zanoncello Enrico Bardiani CSF Faizanè
DNF Menten Milan Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF Repa Vojtech Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF Kaczmarek Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF Eichinger Daniel Hrinkow Advarics
DNF Hammerschmid Marvin Hrinkow Advarics
DNF Hammerschmidt Raphael Hrinkow Advarics
DNF Piccoli James Israel-Premier Tech
DNF Hribar Jernej Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF Klisuric Stevan Meridiana Kamen Team
DNF Kvasina Filip Meridiana Kamen Team
DNF Marenzi Lorenzo Meridiana Kamen Team
DNF Hoelgaard Markus Trek-Segafredo
DNF Tiberi Antonio Trek-Segafredo
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Milan Jonathan Bahrain Victorious 98
2 Mohoric Matej Bahrain Victorious 88
3 Laurance Axel B&B Hotels-KTM 58
4 Albanese Vincenzo EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 57
5 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma 52
6 Onley Oscar Team DSM 46
7 Rivera Brandon INEOS Grenadiers 43
8 Viviani Elia INEOS Grenadiers 41
9 Modolo Sacha Bardiani CSF Faizanè 38
10 Mosca Jacopo Trek-Segafredo 30
11 Rex Laurenz Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 24
12 Molly Kenny Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 23
13 Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma 23
14 Træen Torstein Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 22
15 Heiduk Kim INEOS Grenadiers 22
16 Aberasturi Jon Trek-Segafredo 21
17 Pawlak Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 20
18 Maestri Mirco EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 20
19 Hamilton Chris Team DSM 17
20 Jaime Alex Equipo Kern Pharma 15
21 Brustenga Marc Trek-Segafredo 14
22 Glivar Gal Adria Mobil 12
23 Martin Sergio Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 11
24 Budzinski Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 10
25 Stari Linus Team Vorarlberg 10
26 Lastra Jonathan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 10
27 Eekhoff Nils Team DSM 10
28 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM 9
29 De Kleijn Arvid Human Powered Health 9
30 Gregaard Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 8
31 Viviani Attilio Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 8
32 Guérin Alexis Team Vorarlberg 7
33 Meiler Lukas Team Vorarlberg 7
34 Paasschens Mathijs Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 7
35 Finkst Tilen Adria Mobil 7
36 Rivi Samuele EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 6
37 Reutimann Matthias Team Vorarlberg 6
38 Fraile Omar INEOS Grenadiers 6
39 Karic Vedad Meridiana Kamen Team 5
40 Poole Max Team DSM 5
41 Larsen Niklas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4
42 Roosen Timo Jumbo-Visma 4
43 Bevin Patrick Israel-Premier Tech 4
44 Van der Tuuk Danny Equipo Kern Pharma 4
45 Tarozzi Manuele Bardiani CSF Faizanè 4
46 Sanchez Eugenio Equipo Kern Pharma 4
47 Nieve Mikel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 3
48 Barceló Fernando Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 3
49 Swirbul Keegan Human Powered Health 3
50 Jensen August Human Powered Health 3
51 Ben Moshe Yuval Israel-Premier Tech 3
52 Potocki Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic 2
53 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers 1
Pos Team Time
1 INEOS Grenadiers 74:48:19
2 Bahrain Victorious + 06:13
3 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 07:44
4 B&B Hotels-KTM + 08:11
5 Team DSM + 11:08
6 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 15:53
7 EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 16:23
8 Jumbo-Visma + 17:27
9 Team Vorarlberg + 32:32
10 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 34:00
11 Equipo Kern Pharma + 41:18
12 Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 43:12
13 Trek-Segafredo + 56:09
14 Human Powered Health + 57:09
15 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:09:50
16 Israel-Premier Tech + 01:13:45
17 Adria Mobil + 01:14:35
18 Hrinkow Advarics + 01:27:13
19 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 01:33:24
20 Meridiana Kamen Team + 02:11:30

Information