01 |
Tinkoff |
49:36 |
|
Baska Erik
Paulinho Sergio
(00)
McCarthy Jay
(00)
Hansen Jesper
(00)
Trusov Nikolai
(00)
Sagan Juraj
(12)
Kolar Michael
(04:39)
|
02 |
Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 04 |
|
Kurbatov Alexey
Svesnikov Kirill
Evtushenko Alexander
Savitsky Ivan
Maikin Roman
(+ 05:58)
Ershov Artur
(+ 05:58)
Zakarin Aydar
(+ 07:04)
Ovechkin Artem
(+ 07:04)
|
03 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 10 |
|
Paterski Maciej
De La Parte Victor
Owsian Lukasz
Cerný Josef
Großschartner Felix
Honkisz Adrian
(+ 06:52)
Mrozek Marcin
(+ 06:52)
|
04 |
Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 31 |
|
Kvasina Matija
Tamouridis Ioannis
Mugerli Matej
Asadov Elchin
Pozdnyakov Kirill
Averin Maksym
(+ 34)
Jabrayilov Samir
(+ 02:23)
Rumac Josip
(+ 08:29)
|
05 |
ONE Pro Cycling |
+ 42 |
|
Handley Richard
Bialoblocki Marcin
Domagalski Karol
Oram James
Hunt Joshua
(+ 05:36)
|
06 |
Verandas Willems |
+ 58 |
|
Dupont Timothy
Dhaene Brecht
Van Zummeren Stef
Calleeuw Joeri
Cordeel Sander
(+ 01:05)
Van Breussegem Elias
(+ 03:48)
Ghyselinck Jan
(+ 04:12)
Kruopis Aidis
(+ 04:32)
|
07 |
Cycling Team Join's - De Rijke |
+ 01:13 |
|
Mol Wouter
Vermeltfoort Coen
Meijers Daan
Bol Jetse
De Greef Robbert
van der Hoorn Taco
(+ 01:14)
Bugter Luuc
(+ 04:51)
|
08 |
Dimension Data |
+ 01:19 |
|
Eisel Bernhard
Renshaw Mark
Cavendish Mark
Dougall Nicholas
Thomson Jay Robert
(+ 01:56)
Janse van Rensburg Reinardt
(+ 01:56)
Haas Nathan
(+ 06:01)
|
09 |
Adria Mobil |
+ 01:29 |
|
Golcer Jure
Katrasnik Gasper
Per David
Novak Domen
Rogina Radoslav
Drinovec Matej
(+ 06:22)
Bozic Jon
(+ 06:22)
|
10 |
Verva - ActiveJet |
+ 02:00 |
|
Franczak Pawel
Gradek Kamil
Polnicky Jiri
Simon Jordi
Stachowiak Adam
(+ 02:02)
Bodnar Lukasz
(+ 03:37)
|
11 |
Team Wiggins |
+ 02:13 |
|
Tennant Andrew
Christian Mark
Holohan Liam
Davies Scott
Pearson Daniel
Patten Daniel
(+ 03:05)
|
12 |
Trek-Segafredo |
+ 02:21 |
|
Theuns Edward
Alafaci Eugenio
Rast Gregory
Arredondo Julian
Zoidl Riccardo
Nizzolo Giacomo
(+ 03:59)
Bernard Julien
(+ 09:11)
|
13 |
Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 02:38 |
|
Rabitsch Stephan
Schinnagel Johannes
Schorn Daniel
Eibegger Markus
Biedermann Daniel
(+ 07:10)
Walzel Andreas
(+ 07:48)
|
14 |
Cycling Academy Team |
+ 03:08 |
|
Yechezkel Aviv
Pavlic Marko
Boivin Guillaume
Piaskowy Emanuel
Butler Chris
(+ 06:09)
Turek Daniel
(+ 06:16)
|
15 |
Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 03:08 |
|
Planet Charles
Lozano David
Henttala Joonas
Peron Andrea
Verschoor Martijn
Mejias Javier
De Mesmaeker Kevin
Lefrancois Nicolas
(+ 05:21)
|
16 |
Astana Pro Team |
+ 03:15 |
|
Guardini Andrea
Vanotti Alessandro
De Vreese Laurens
Omiryakov Dias
Zakharov Artyom
Gruzdev Dmitriy
(+ 03:21)
Kamyshev Arman
(+ 03:26)
Ayazbayev Maxat
(+ 04:05)
|
17 |
IAM Cycling |
+ 03:16 |
|
van Genechten Jonas
Fumeaux Jonathan
Aregger Marcel
Enger Sondre Holst
Howard Leigh
(+ 03:23)
Lang Pirmin
(+ 03:23)
Pellaud Simon
(+ 03:26)
|
18 |
Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 03:29 |
|
Kiserlovski Emanuel
Santoro Antonio
Viola Michele
Favilli Elia
Jabuka David
(+ 03:32)
Mucelli Davide
(+ 03:32)
Repse Uros
(+ 06:29)
|
19 |
Androni Giocattoli |
+ 03:37 |
|
Bandiera Marco
Ratto Daniele
Pacioni Luca
Dall'Antonia Tiziano
Benfatto Marco
Nardin Alberto
|
20 |
Radenska - Ljubljana |
+ 03:54 |
|
Penko Izidor
Maltar Bruno
Jenko Robert
Finkst Tilen
Rucigaj Ziga
(+ 04:04)
Korosec Rok
(+ 09:08)
|
21 |
Bardiani - CSF |
+ 04:00 |
|
Barbin Enrico
Simion Paolo
Maestri Mirco
Tonelli Alessandro
Ruffoni Nicola
(+ 04:03)
Boem Nicola
(+ 04:18)
|
DNS |
Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
|
|
McLaughlin James
|