FIRSTCYCLING
Amateur
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Surovce ITT
Amateur, 8th April 2017, Slovakia
Race info
Results
History
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Austria
Czechia
Hungary
Slovakia
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Sekanina
Adam
1995
Favorit Brno
26:15
02
Fejes
Gabor
1989
Dr. Bátorfi Agria KTK
+ 12
03
Kunt
Lukas
1997
Favorit Brno
+ 13
04
Bellan
Juraj
1996
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 41
05
Oros
Samuel
1998
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 44
06
Schwabik
Johann
1992
-
+ 58
07
Urbasek
Jan
1994
Favorit Brno
+ 01:02
08
Lant
Antonin
1994
Team Forman Cinelli
+ 01:05
09
Spilak
Dominik
1992
-
+ 01:14
10
Krajicek
Matej
1994
-
+ 01:16
11
Nagy
Tomas
1989
-
+ 01:17
12
Fierla
Ondrej
1993
Team Forman Cinelli
+ 01:23
13
Taragel
Filip
1992
Cyklistický tím Firefly
+ 01:27
14
Gratz
Johannes
1988
ARBÖ SKR Duratec
+ 01:28
15
Hloza
Michal
1997
-
+ 01:28
16
Ochsenhofer
Peter
1987
ARBÖ Bundesteam
+ 01:31
17
Lajcha
Juraj
1994
-
+ 01:31
18
Bittner
Jakub
1994
Team Forman Cinelli
+ 01:35
19
Pasek
Ivan
1969
-
+ 01:36
20
Foltan
Adrian
1998
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 01:40
21
Babic
Adrian
1996
Cyklistický tím Firefly
+ 01:45
22
Szasz
Adam
1997
-
+ 01:45
23
Bronis
Roman
1976
-
+ 01:51
24
Vlcak
Martin
1998
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 01:53
25
Strmiska
Andrej
1996
Cyklistický tím Firefly
+ 02:01
26
Kucera
Michal
1998
Favorit Brno
+ 02:04
27
Krizan
Pavol
1973
-
+ 02:07
28
Zechmeister
Thomas
1993
Favorit Brno
+ 02:11
29
Evinic
Eduard
1986
-
+ 02:14
30
Vojtek
Milos
1998
-
+ 02:14
31
Kovacik
Vladimir
1997
-
+ 02:16
32
Person
Tomas
1998
-
+ 02:18
33
Csomor
Zoltan
1981
Szekszárdi Szabadidös Kerékpár
+ 02:26
34
Papula
Lukas
1995
Team Forman Cinelli
+ 02:29
35
Zimany
Kristan
1997
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 02:32
36
Macaj
Ondrej
1988
-
+ 02:33
37
Batora
Lukas
1985
-
+ 02:35
38
Pilka
Matej
1983
-
+ 02:42
39
Matovcik
Julius
1977
-
+ 02:45
40
Sklenarik
Filip
1996
-
+ 02:48
41
Trachtulec
Petr
1998
Favorit Brno
+ 02:50
42
Vanco
Jakub
1994
ASK Inter Bratislava
+ 02:53
43
Wachs
Martin
1990
-
+ 03:00
44
Meisner
Libor
1987
-
+ 03:00
45
Hartmann
Jozsef
1992
Kontent-DKSI
+ 03:04
46
Ress
Tomas
1977
-
+ 03:08
47
Nota
Stefan
1994
CK Rimavská Sobota
+ 03:11
48
Cihlar
Adam
1998
Favorit Brno
+ 03:13
49
Baco
Matej
1998
-
+ 03:15
50
Zeman
Alex
1998
PROefekt Team
+ 03:17
51
Padysak
Matus
1996
PROefekt Team
+ 03:46
52
Vanco
Filip
1996
ASK Inter Bratislava
+ 04:01
53
Oravec
Lubos
1972
PROefekt Team
+ 04:21
54
Fabian
Abel
1997
Szekszárdi Szabadidös Kerékpár
+ 04:43
55
Machyniak
Pavel
1976
-
+ 04:45
56
Laszlo
Attila
1997
Tipografía TE
+ 04:46
57
Papai
Adam
1995
Tipografía TE
+ 04:50
58
Vala
Dusan
1998
PROefekt Team
+ 04:57
59
Zsebe
Oliver
1999
Tipografía TE
+ 04:57
60
Kvocera
Pavol
1988
PROefekt Team
+ 05:04
61
Rzonca
Michal
1997
-
+ 05:21
62
Kovac
Milan
1998
PROefekt Team
+ 05:27
63
Rajcok
Daniel
1998
-
+ 05:49
64
Cervenka
Matej
1998
-
+ 05:55
65
Sakmar
David
1998
PROefekt Team
+ 05:55
66
Bodis
Dusan
1996
-
+ 08:27
67
Snopko
Jan
-
PROefekt Team
+ 09:44
Information
Surovce ITT
Slovakia
8th April 2017
NE | 21.0 km