Meldgaardløbet - 2021

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Vosgerau Søren Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. 03:10:39
02 Schmidt Emil Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 22
03 Salby Alexander Team Coloquick + 22
04 Pedersen Rasmus Søjberg Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads + 22
05 Hvid Oskar Bache-JS.Dk + 22
06 Bak Simon Cycling Odense + 22
07 Ryttersgaard Sebastian Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 22
08 Lauritzen Peter Bache-JS.Dk + 23
09 Schultz Jesper Riwal Cycling Team + 23
10 Spang Christian Team Coloquick + 24
11 Nørtoft Morten Riwal Cycling Team + 54
12 Gadgaard Morten Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 54
13 Holm Marcus Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 57
14 Andersen Mads Team Coloquick + 06:39
15 Aidel Andreas Brandt Urbano CT + 06:39
16 Lock Dennis Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 06:40
17 Birkemose Arne Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 06:40
18 Hansen Tobias Aagaard Uno-X DARE DT + 06:40
19 Iversen Rasmus Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 06:40
20 Nielsen Jannik - + 06:40
21 Gorm Christian Antiga Casa Bellsolà Girona CT + 06:40
22 Andersson Emil Giro Cycle Club + 06:40
23 Koldkjær Decker Thomas Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 06:40
24 Erringsø Frederik Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 06:40
25 Andreasen Jeppe Bache-JS.Dk + 06:40
26 Madsen Rasmus Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 06:40
27 Quaade Rasmus Riwal Cycling Team + 06:40
28 Mondrup Mads Sogaard Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads + 06:40
29 Nordal Mattias Køge Cykel Ring + 06:40
30 Bahr Christian V.C.Mendrisio + 06:40
31 Mikkelsen Lasse Team Kvickly Odder Elite + 06:42
32 Pahlke Jasper Levi Bike Aid + 06:43
33 Madsen Jakob Gye Bache-JS.Dk + 06:45
34 Rom Dahl Johannes Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 06:47
35 Bilde Thomas Team Give Elementer + 06:52
36 Kolze Changizi Sebastian Team Coloquick + 08:50
37 Larsen Ruben Zilas Bache-JS.Dk + 09:08
38 Thompson Gustav Giro Cycle Club + 10:49
39 Kaysen Casper Team Kvickly Odder Elite + 15:48
40 Szokody Martin Køge Cykel Ring + 16:29
41 Brandt Jannis-David Dietric - + 16:30
42 Stirnal Felix Radsport-Gemeinschaft Hamburg + 16:33
DNF Dall Morten -
DNF Plambeck Philipp Harburger Radsportgemeinschaft
DNF Guld Daniel Team Give Elementer
DNF Jakobsen Jonas Team Herning CK Elite PB Look
DNF Thomsen Frederik Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras
DNF Due Kaspersen Kasper Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads
DNF Lind Martin Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal.

Information