1 |
- |
Wolf Justin
| 1992 | Bike Aid |
06:08:13 |
2 |
- |
Pawlak Tobiasz
| 1995 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 04 |
3 |
- |
Castillo Ulises
| 1992 | Wildlife Generation |
+ 06 |
4 |
- |
Samoilau Branislau
| 1985 | Minsk CC |
+ 10 |
5 |
1 |
Bögli Jonathan
| 2000 | NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti |
+ 19 |
6 |
7 |
Shauchenka Siarhei
| 1998 | Minsk CC |
+ 55 |
7 |
3 |
Boúglas Georgios
| 1990 | Salcano-Sakarya |
+ 59 |
8 |
19 |
Räim Mihkel
| 1993 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 01:01 |
9 |
1 |
Kulyk Andrii
| 1989 | Ukraine |
+ 01:05 |
10 |
3 |
Hamza Yacine
| 1997 | Algeria |
+ 01:05 |
11 |
1 |
Granigan Noah
| 1996 | Wildlife Generation |
+ 01:05 |
12 |
10 |
Gardella Florent
| 2000 | Team Sprinter Nice Métropole |
+ 01:05 |
13 |
5 |
Denisov Denis
| 2002 | Sankt Petersburg |
+ 01:05 |
14 |
3 |
Svesnikov Kirill
| 1992 | Russia |
+ 01:05 |
15 |
6 |
Igoshev Egor
| 2002 | Sankt Petersburg |
+ 01:05 |
16 |
3 |
Malnev Sergey
| 1998 | Russia |
+ 01:05 |
17 |
12 |
Oda Hijiri
| 1998 | NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti |
+ 01:05 |
18 |
7 |
Saidi Nassim
| 1994 | Algeria |
+ 01:05 |
19 |
13 |
Tiryaki Oguzhan
| 1998 | Spor Toto |
+ 01:05 |
20 |
- |
Mansouri Hamza
| 1999 | Algeria |
+ 01:05 |
21 |
5 |
Akpinar Ahmet
| 2002 | Konya Bisiklet SK |
+ 01:05 |
22 |
30 |
Tracz Szymon
| 1998 | NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti |
+ 01:05 |
23 |
5 |
Ross Kent
| 1996 | Wildlife Generation |
+ 01:05 |
24 |
15 |
Sahiri Ayoub
| 2001 | Algeria |
+ 01:05 |
25 |
9 |
Reguero Gabriel
| 1993 | Spor Toto |
+ 01:05 |
26 |
- |
Kononenko Mykhaylo
| 1987 | Salcano-Sakarya |
+ 01:05 |
27 |
6 |
Banaszek Adrian
| 1993 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 01:05 |
28 |
32 |
Movchan Andriyi
| 2002 | Ukraine |
+ 01:05 |
29 |
15 |
Novakovskyi Vitaliy
| 1997 | Ukraine |
+ 01:05 |
30 |
31 |
Reguigui Youcef
| 1990 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 01:05 |
31 |
14 |
Kurek Adrian
| 1988 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 01:05 |
32 |
23 |
Gok Ali
| 2002 | Çatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye |
+ 01:05 |
33 |
15 |
Shevchenko Oleksandr
| 1999 | Ukraine |
+ 01:05 |
34 |
7 |
Dementyev Yegor
| 1987 | Ukraine |
+ 01:05 |
35 |
4 |
Uzuntas Gokhan
| 1984 | Çatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye |
+ 01:05 |
36 |
32 |
Christen Fabio
| 2002 | NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti |
+ 01:05 |
37 |
14 |
Dogan Halil Ibrahim
| 2000 | Spor Toto |
+ 01:05 |
38 |
24 |
Pascual Eusebio
| 1995 | Bahrain Cycling Academy |
+ 01:05 |
39 |
18 |
Novolodskii Ivan
| 2002 | Sankt Petersburg |
+ 01:05 |
40 |
2 |
Asadov Elchin
| 1987 | Salcano-Sakarya |
+ 01:05 |
41 |
4 |
Hoehn Alex
| 1997 | Wildlife Generation |
+ 01:05 |
42 |
11 |
Bergström Frisk Erik
| 1999 | Bike Aid |
+ 01:05 |
43 |
45 |
Buts Vitaliy
| 1986 | Salcano-Sakarya |
+ 01:05 |
44 |
23 |
Sobal Yauhen
| 1981 | Minsk CC |
+ 01:05 |
45 |
46 |
Strokau Vasili
| 1995 | Minsk CC |
+ 01:05 |
46 |
36 |
Brozyna Piotr
| 1995 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 01:05 |
47 |
17 |
Bazhkou Stanislau
| 1991 | Minsk CC |
+ 01:05 |
48 |
47 |
Shischkin Vlas
| 2002 | Sankt Petersburg |
+ 01:05 |
49 |
29 |
Ivanov Viacheslav
| 2002 | Sankt Petersburg |
+ 01:05 |
50 |
1 |
Petrov Spencer
| 1998 | Wildlife Generation |
+ 01:05 |
51 |
35 |
Quintero Carlos
| 1986 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 01:05 |
52 |
7 |
Papok Siarhei
| 1988 | Minsk CC |
+ 01:05 |
53 |
26 |
Rezaei Laieh Meysam
| 1990 | Omidnia Mashhad |
+ 01:05 |
54 |
27 |
Safarzadeh Saeid
| 1985 | Omidnia Mashhad |
+ 01:05 |
55 |
61 |
Hennequin Paul
| 2002 | Team Sprinter Nice Métropole |
+ 01:05 |
56 |
45 |
Eyob Metkel
| 1993 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 01:05 |
57 |
42 |
Lagab Azzedine
| 1986 | Algeria |
+ 01:05 |
58 |
15 |
Grigoryan Stepan
| 1994 | Russia |
+ 01:05 |
59 |
25 |
Budiak Anatolii
| 1995 | Spor Toto |
+ 01:05 |
60 |
23 |
Gridchin Maxim
| 2000 | Almaty Cycling Team |
+ 01:05 |
61 |
24 |
Budzinski Marcin
| 1998 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 01:05 |
62 |
50 |
König Marco
| 1995 | Bike Aid |
+ 01:05 |
63 |
24 |
Vasylyuk Andriy
| 1987 | Ukraine |
+ 01:05 |
64 |
34 |
McGeough Cormac
| 1996 | Wildlife Generation |
+ 01:05 |
65 |
48 |
Lebeau Mathis
| 1999 | Team Sprinter Nice Métropole |
+ 01:05 |
66 |
24 |
Gil Javier
| 1996 | Bahrain Cycling Academy |
+ 01:05 |
67 |
41 |
Sayar Mustafa
| 1989 | Salcano-Sakarya |
+ 01:05 |
68 |
43 |
Ait El Abdia Anass
| 1993 | Bahrain Cycling Academy |
+ 01:05 |
69 |
34 |
Hjorth Jonas
| 1993 | Bahrain Cycling Academy |
+ 01:05 |
70 |
39 |
Goubert Jean
| 1994 | Team Sprinter Nice Métropole |
+ 01:05 |
71 |
47 |
Domagalski Karol
| 1989 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 01:05 |
72 |
54 |
Samli Feritcan
| 1994 | Spor Toto |
+ 02:15 |
73 |
58 |
Stash Mamyr
| 1993 | Spor Toto |
+ 02:53 |
74 |
50 |
Rostovtsev Sergei
| 1997 | Russia |
+ 02:53 |
75 |
45 |
Balkan Serkan
| 1994 | Trek Trakya Cycling Team |
+ 02:53 |
76 |
6 |
Shchegolkov Ilia
| 2002 | Sankt Petersburg |
+ 02:53 |
77 |
68 |
De Rooij Jesse
| 1999 | Bike Aid |
+ 03:14 |
78 |
42 |
Irgin Yusuf
| 2002 | Konya Bisiklet SK |
+ 03:14 |
79 |
32 |
Bengayou Abderaouf
| 1998 | Algeria |
+ 03:14 |
80 |
31 |
Cetin Melih
| 2001 | Konya Bisiklet SK |
+ 03:14 |
81 |
36 |
Pahlke Jasper Levi
| 2002 | Bike Aid |
+ 03:14 |
82 |
19 |
Assylbek Galymzhan
| 2001 | Almaty Cycling Team |
+ 03:14 |
83 |
29 |
Dik Calvin
| 2000 | NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti |
+ 03:14 |
84 |
19 |
Kocan Emin
| 1991 | Çatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye |
+ 03:14 |
85 |
8 |
Arikan Dogukan
| 2001 | Çatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye |
+ 03:14 |
86 |
20 |
Holler Nikodemus
| 1991 | Bike Aid |
+ 03:14 |
87 |
11 |
Abay Burak
| 1996 | Salcano-Sakarya |
+ 03:14 |
88 |
13 |
Rezvani Morteza
| 1990 | Omidnia Mashhad |
+ 03:14 |
89 |
17 |
Polozov Viacheslav
| 2001 | Russia |
+ 03:14 |
90 |
6 |
Smirnov Aleksandr
| 1998 | Russia |
+ 03:14 |
91 |
15 |
Colluccini Nicolas
| 1998 | Team Sprinter Nice Métropole |
+ 03:14 |
92 |
15 |
Bonnefoix Edouard
| 1998 | Team Sprinter Nice Métropole |
+ 03:14 |
93 |
4 |
Vdovin Alexander
| 1993 | Russia |
+ 03:14 |
94 |
10 |
Meijers Jeroen
| 1993 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 03:14 |
95 |
25 |
Mamykin Matvei
| 1994 | NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti |
+ 03:14 |
96 |
29 |
Michel Simon
| 2001 | Team Sprinter Nice Métropole |
+ 03:14 |
97 |
25 |
Goh Choon Huat
| 1991 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 03:14 |
98 |
48 |
Balkan Onur
| 1996 | Salcano-Sakarya |
+ 03:31 |
99 |
28 |
Yavuz Emre
| 1996 | Spor Toto |
+ 03:44 |
100 |
95 |
Jabrayilov Samir
| 1994 | Azerbaijan |
+ 07:54 |
101 |
18 |
Rajablou Mohammad
| 1985 | Omidnia Mashhad |
+ 08:22 |
102 |
58 |
Mikayilzade Musa
| 1998 | Azerbaijan |
+ 08:28 |
103 |
11 |
Eyvazov Shahin
| 2001 | Azerbaijan |
+ 08:45 |
104 |
69 |
Isik Arda
| 2001 | Konya Bisiklet SK |
+ 11:59 |
105 |
62 |
Baiyrbekov Bakbergen
| 2000 | Almaty Cycling Team |
+ 12:46 |
106 |
60 |
Yavuz Ozam
| 1999 | Konya Bisiklet SK |
+ 12:46 |
107 |
49 |
Naser Ahmed
| 2000 | Bahrain Cycling Academy |
+ 12:46 |
108 |
52 |
Abdulazizli Amral
| 2002 | Azerbaijan |
+ 12:46 |
109 |
40 |
Durgun Eyup
| 1993 | Çatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye |
+ 12:46 |
110 |
39 |
Jawad Mansoor
| 1986 | Bahrain Cycling Academy |
+ 12:46 |
111 |
37 |
Mammadov Mahmud
| 2000 | Azerbaijan |
+ 12:46 |
112 |
32 |
Korkmaz Bulent
| 2002 | Konya Bisiklet SK |
+ 12:46 |
113 |
24 |
Abbasov Ibad
| 2002 | Azerbaijan |
+ 12:46 |
114 |
20 |
Mohammadi Mohammad Hossein
| 1996 | Omidnia Mashhad |
+ 12:46 |
115 |
15 |
Kanat Mehmet
| 1998 | Trek Trakya Cycling Team |
+ 12:46 |
116 |
23 |
Uzun Emir
| 2002 | Çatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye |
+ 12:46 |
117 |
7 |
Aliyev Rinat
| 2001 | Almaty Cycling Team |
+ 12:46 |
118 |
1 |
Azen Madi
| 1995 | Almaty Cycling Team |
+ 12:46 |
119 |
4 |
Schnapka Matthias
| 1980 | Bike Aid |
+ 12:46 |
120 |
82 |
Alawi Sayed Ahmed
| 1987 | Bahrain Cycling Academy |
+ 12:59 |
121 |
19 |
Erkan Muhammed
| 2001 | Trek Trakya Cycling Team |
+ 12:59 |
122 |
1 |
Bayembayev Olzhas
| 1999 | Almaty Cycling Team |
+ 12:59 |
123 |
1 |
Bialiauski Vasili
| 1995 | Minsk CC |
+ 12:59 |
124 |
4 |
Yurteri Nurullah
| 2000 | Trek Trakya Cycling Team |
+ 13:18 |
125 |
4 |
Saleh Mohd Harrif
| 1988 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 14:46 |