1 |
|
Wolf Justin
| 1992 | Bike Aid |
02:52:56 |
2 |
|
Pawlak Tobiasz
| 1995 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 04 |
3 |
|
Castillo Ulises
| 1992 | Wildlife Generation |
+ 06 |
4 |
|
Samoilau Branislau
| 1985 | Minsk CC |
+ 10 |
5 |
|
Jabrayilov Samir
| 1994 | Azerbaijan |
+ 19 |
6 |
|
Bögli Jonathan
| 2000 | NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti |
+ 19 |
7 |
|
Hamza Yacine
| 1997 | Algeria |
+ 01:05 |
8 |
|
Kulyk Andrii
| 1989 | Ukraine |
+ 01:05 |
9 |
|
De Rooij Jesse
| 1999 | Bike Aid |
+ 01:05 |
10 |
|
Boúglas Georgios
| 1990 | Salcano-Sakarya |
+ 01:05 |
11 |
|
Svesnikov Kirill
| 1992 | Russia |
+ 01:05 |
12 |
|
Granigan Noah
| 1996 | Wildlife Generation |
+ 01:05 |
13 |
|
Shauchenka Siarhei
| 1998 | Minsk CC |
+ 01:05 |
14 |
|
Novakovskyi Vitaliy
| 1997 | Ukraine |
+ 01:05 |
15 |
|
Stash Mamyr
| 1993 | Spor Toto |
+ 01:05 |
16 |
|
Akpinar Ahmet
| 2002 | Konya Bisiklet SK |
+ 01:05 |
17 |
|
Kurek Adrian
| 1988 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 01:05 |
18 |
|
Denisov Denis
| 2002 | Sankt Petersburg |
+ 01:05 |
19 |
|
Malnev Sergey
| 1998 | Russia |
+ 01:05 |
20 |
|
Mansouri Hamza
| 1999 | Algeria |
+ 01:05 |
21 |
|
Igoshev Egor
| 2002 | Sankt Petersburg |
+ 01:05 |
22 |
|
Gardella Florent
| 2000 | Team Sprinter Nice Métropole |
+ 01:05 |
23 |
|
Dogan Halil Ibrahim
| 2000 | Spor Toto |
+ 01:05 |
24 |
|
Rostovtsev Sergei
| 1997 | Russia |
+ 01:05 |
25 |
|
Saidi Nassim
| 1994 | Algeria |
+ 01:05 |
26 |
|
Kononenko Mykhaylo
| 1987 | Salcano-Sakarya |
+ 01:05 |
27 |
|
Räim Mihkel
| 1993 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 01:05 |
28 |
|
Ross Kent
| 1996 | Wildlife Generation |
+ 01:05 |
29 |
|
Oda Hijiri
| 1998 | NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti |
+ 01:05 |
30 |
|
Balkan Serkan
| 1994 | Trek Trakya Cycling Team |
+ 01:05 |
31 |
|
Uzuntas Gokhan
| 1984 | Çatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye |
+ 01:05 |
32 |
|
Tiryaki Oguzhan
| 1998 | Spor Toto |
+ 01:05 |
33 |
|
Banaszek Adrian
| 1993 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 01:05 |
34 |
|
Reguero Gabriel
| 1993 | Spor Toto |
+ 01:05 |
35 |
|
Isik Arda
| 2001 | Konya Bisiklet SK |
+ 01:05 |
36 |
|
Irgin Yusuf
| 2002 | Konya Bisiklet SK |
+ 01:05 |
37 |
|
Hoehn Alex
| 1997 | Wildlife Generation |
+ 01:05 |
38 |
|
Alawi Sayed Ahmed
| 1987 | Bahrain Cycling Academy |
+ 01:05 |
39 |
|
Sahiri Ayoub
| 2001 | Algeria |
+ 01:05 |
40 |
|
Yildirim Muhammet
| 1999 | Trek Trakya Cycling Team |
+ 01:05 |
41 |
|
Dementyev Yegor
| 1987 | Ukraine |
+ 01:05 |
42 |
|
Asadov Elchin
| 1987 | Salcano-Sakarya |
+ 01:05 |
43 |
|
Baiyrbekov Bakbergen
| 2000 | Almaty Cycling Team |
+ 01:05 |
44 |
|
Mikayilzade Musa
| 1998 | Azerbaijan |
+ 01:05 |
45 |
|
Pahlke Jasper Levi
| 2002 | Bike Aid |
+ 01:05 |
46 |
|
Yavuz Ozam
| 1999 | Konya Bisiklet SK |
+ 01:05 |
47 |
|
Bengayou Abderaouf
| 1998 | Algeria |
+ 01:05 |
48 |
|
Shevchenko Oleksandr
| 1999 | Ukraine |
+ 01:05 |
49 |
|
Cetin Melih
| 2001 | Konya Bisiklet SK |
+ 01:05 |
50 |
|
Balkan Onur
| 1996 | Salcano-Sakarya |
+ 01:05 |
51 |
|
Petrov Spencer
| 1998 | Wildlife Generation |
+ 01:05 |
52 |
|
Tracz Szymon
| 1998 | NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti |
+ 01:05 |
53 |
|
Bergström Frisk Erik
| 1999 | Bike Aid |
+ 01:05 |
54 |
|
Dik Calvin
| 2000 | NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti |
+ 01:05 |
55 |
|
Gok Ali
| 2002 | Çatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye |
+ 01:05 |
56 |
|
Abdulazizli Amral
| 2002 | Azerbaijan |
+ 01:05 |
57 |
|
Novolodskii Ivan
| 2002 | Sankt Petersburg |
+ 01:05 |
58 |
|
Naser Ahmed
| 2000 | Bahrain Cycling Academy |
+ 01:05 |
59 |
|
Papok Siarhei
| 1988 | Minsk CC |
+ 01:05 |
60 |
|
Movchan Andriyi
| 2002 | Ukraine |
+ 01:05 |
61 |
|
Reguigui Youcef
| 1990 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 01:05 |
62 |
|
Pascual Eusebio
| 1995 | Bahrain Cycling Academy |
+ 01:05 |
63 |
|
Assylbek Galymzhan
| 2001 | Almaty Cycling Team |
+ 01:05 |
64 |
|
Bazhkou Stanislau
| 1991 | Minsk CC |
+ 01:05 |
65 |
|
Kocan Emin
| 1991 | Çatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye |
+ 01:05 |
66 |
|
Holler Nikodemus
| 1991 | Bike Aid |
+ 01:05 |
67 |
|
Sobal Yauhen
| 1981 | Minsk CC |
+ 01:05 |
68 |
|
Christen Fabio
| 2002 | NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti |
+ 01:05 |
69 |
|
Durgun Eyup
| 1993 | Çatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye |
+ 01:05 |
70 |
|
Shchegolkov Ilia
| 2002 | Sankt Petersburg |
+ 01:05 |
71 |
|
Jawad Mansoor
| 1986 | Bahrain Cycling Academy |
+ 01:05 |
72 |
|
Polozov Viacheslav
| 2001 | Russia |
+ 01:05 |
73 |
|
Grigoryan Stepan
| 1994 | Russia |
+ 01:05 |
74 |
|
Mammadov Mahmud
| 2000 | Azerbaijan |
+ 01:05 |
75 |
|
Rezvani Morteza
| 1990 | Omidnia Mashhad |
+ 01:05 |
76 |
|
Abay Burak
| 1996 | Salcano-Sakarya |
+ 01:05 |
77 |
|
Arikan Dogukan
| 2001 | Çatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye |
+ 01:05 |
78 |
|
Ivanov Viacheslav
| 2002 | Sankt Petersburg |
+ 01:05 |
79 |
|
Rezaei Laieh Meysam
| 1990 | Omidnia Mashhad |
+ 01:05 |
80 |
|
Korkmaz Bulent
| 2002 | Konya Bisiklet SK |
+ 01:05 |
81 |
|
Safarzadeh Saeid
| 1985 | Omidnia Mashhad |
+ 01:05 |
82 |
|
Brozyna Piotr
| 1995 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 01:05 |
83 |
|
Gridchin Maxim
| 2000 | Almaty Cycling Team |
+ 01:05 |
84 |
|
Budiak Anatolii
| 1995 | Spor Toto |
+ 01:05 |
85 |
|
Budzinski Marcin
| 1998 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 01:05 |
86 |
|
Quintero Carlos
| 1986 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 01:05 |
87 |
|
Vasylyuk Andriy
| 1987 | Ukraine |
+ 01:05 |
88 |
|
Buts Vitaliy
| 1986 | Salcano-Sakarya |
+ 01:05 |
89 |
|
Abbasov Ibad
| 2002 | Azerbaijan |
+ 01:05 |
90 |
|
Gil Javier
| 1996 | Bahrain Cycling Academy |
+ 01:05 |
91 |
|
Strokau Vasili
| 1995 | Minsk CC |
+ 01:05 |
92 |
|
Eyvazov Shahin
| 2001 | Azerbaijan |
+ 01:05 |
93 |
|
Uzun Emir
| 2002 | Çatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye |
+ 01:05 |
94 |
|
Mohammadi Mohammad Hossein
| 1996 | Omidnia Mashhad |
+ 01:05 |
95 |
|
Shischkin Vlas
| 2002 | Sankt Petersburg |
+ 01:05 |
96 |
|
Smirnov Aleksandr
| 1998 | Russia |
+ 01:05 |
97 |
|
Vdovin Alexander
| 1993 | Russia |
+ 01:05 |
98 |
|
McGeough Cormac
| 1996 | Wildlife Generation |
+ 01:05 |
99 |
|
Lagab Azzedine
| 1986 | Algeria |
+ 01:05 |
100 |
|
Kanat Mehmet
| 1998 | Trek Trakya Cycling Team |
+ 01:05 |
101 |
|
Eyob Metkel
| 1993 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 01:05 |
102 |
|
Erkan Muhammed
| 2001 | Trek Trakya Cycling Team |
+ 01:05 |
103 |
|
Hjorth Jonas
| 1993 | Bahrain Cycling Academy |
+ 01:05 |
104 |
|
Meijers Jeroen
| 1993 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 01:05 |
105 |
|
Nizam Timur
| 1978 | Çatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye |
+ 01:05 |
106 |
|
Colluccini Nicolas
| 1998 | Team Sprinter Nice Métropole |
+ 01:05 |
107 |
|
Bonnefoix Edouard
| 1998 | Team Sprinter Nice Métropole |
+ 01:05 |
108 |
|
Sayar Mustafa
| 1989 | Salcano-Sakarya |
+ 01:05 |
109 |
|
Goubert Jean
| 1994 | Team Sprinter Nice Métropole |
+ 01:05 |
110 |
|
Aliyev Rinat
| 2001 | Almaty Cycling Team |
+ 01:05 |
111 |
|
Ait El Abdia Anass
| 1993 | Bahrain Cycling Academy |
+ 01:05 |
112 |
|
König Marco
| 1995 | Bike Aid |
+ 01:05 |
113 |
|
Lebeau Mathis
| 1999 | Team Sprinter Nice Métropole |
+ 01:05 |
114 |
|
Avan Halis
| 2000 | Trek Trakya Cycling Team |
+ 01:05 |
115 |
|
Taskan Oguzhan
| 1996 | Trek Trakya Cycling Team |
+ 01:05 |
116 |
|
Hennequin Paul
| 2002 | Team Sprinter Nice Métropole |
+ 01:05 |
117 |
|
Azen Madi
| 1995 | Almaty Cycling Team |
+ 01:05 |
118 |
|
Domagalski Karol
| 1989 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 01:05 |
119 |
|
Rajablou Mohammad
| 1985 | Omidnia Mashhad |
+ 01:05 |
120 |
|
Mamykin Matvei
| 1994 | NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti |
+ 01:05 |
121 |
|
Bayembayev Olzhas
| 1999 | Almaty Cycling Team |
+ 01:05 |
122 |
|
Goh Choon Huat
| 1991 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 01:05 |
123 |
|
Schnapka Matthias
| 1980 | Bike Aid |
+ 01:05 |
124 |
|
Bialiauski Vasili
| 1995 | Minsk CC |
+ 01:05 |
125 |
|
Michel Simon
| 2001 | Team Sprinter Nice Métropole |
+ 01:05 |
126 |
|
Samli Feritcan
| 1994 | Spor Toto |
+ 01:05 |
127 |
|
Yavuz Emre
| 1996 | Spor Toto |
+ 01:35 |
128 |
|
Yurteri Nurullah
| 2000 | Trek Trakya Cycling Team |
+ 01:42 |
129 |
|
Saleh Mohd Harrif
| 1988 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 03:05 |