Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Tour of Torku Mevlana | 2019 Results

Information Results Stages Startlist

Main page

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Batuhan Özgür Torku Şeker Gençlik 09:33:4940
02 Ahmet Örken Salcano-Sakarya + 0630
03 Onur Balkan Salcano-Sakarya + 2625
04 Oleksandr Prevar Ukraine + 2620
05 Samir Jabrayilov Azerbaijan + 2615
06 Nassim Saidi Algeria + 2610
07 Elchin Asadov VIB Sports + 265
08 Mohcine El Kouraji Morocco + 263
09 Achraf Ed-Doghmy Morocco + 263
10 Oussama Khafi Morocco + 263
11 Olzhas Bayembayev Astana City + 26
12 Gabriel Reguero VIB Sports + 26
13 Musa Mikayilzada Azerbaijan + 26
14 Oguzhan Tiryaki Salcano-Sakarya + 30
15 Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev Astana City + 32
16 Bohdan Musiienko Ukraine + 32
17 Sergey Luchshenko Astana City + 40
18 Serkan Balkan Salcano-Sakarya + 46
19 Halil Ibrahim Dilek Torku Şeker Gençlik + 53
20 Abderahmane Mansouri Algeria + 05:08
21 Burak Abay Torku Şeker Gençlik + 05:53
22 Peter Merx Al Senaa Sport Cycling Team + 06:05
23 Adil El Arbaoui Morocco + 06:11
24 Vitaliy Novakovskyi Ukraine + 06:11
25 Azzedine Lagab VIB Sports + 06:18
26 Kostiantyn Dakhnovskyi Ukraine + 06:25
27 Yaroslav Hnidashev Ukraine + 07:04
28 Onur Turgut Salcano-Sakarya + 07:47
29 El Houcaine Sebbahi Morocco + 09:05
30 Oussama Cheblaoui Algeria + 09:05
31 Hamza Mansouri Algeria + 09:07
32 Mohammed Medrazi Morocco + 09:18
33 Halil Ibrahim Dogan Salcano-Sakarya + 09:28
34 Eric Valiente Bonafé VIB Sports + 12:42
35 Ramis Dinmukhametov Astana City + 14:10
36 Muhammet Atalay Salcano-Sakarya + 15:34
37 Yacine Hamza Algeria + 16:05
38 Eyup Durgun Torku Şeker Gençlik + 16:11
39 Mahmud Mammadov Azerbaijan + 16:11
40 Mohamed Amine Nehari Algeria + 16:13
41 Mansoor Jawad VIB Sports + 16:13
42 Suleyman Urcu Deaf National Team + 16:13
43 Islam Mansouri Algeria + 16:16
44 Sayed Ahmed Alawi VIB Sports + 16:17
45 Hamed Pasbankhajeh Torku Şeker Gençlik + 16:18
46 Emin Kocan Deaf National Team + 16:30
47 Muhammed Selcuk Torku Şeker Gençlik + 18:37
48 Muhammed Ali Uguz Torku Şeker Gençlik + 19:00
49 Ahmed Aldiwani Al Senaa Sport Cycling Team + 21:26
50 Sajjad Wali Al Senaa Sport Cycling Team + 24:57
51 Yaser Al-Khafaji Al Senaa Sport Cycling Team + 24:57
52 Emre Genc Deaf National Team + 25:04
53 Mohamad Abed Albaset Al Senaa Sport Cycling Team + 25:29
54 Ali Korkmaz Deaf National Team + 26:16
55 Ufuk Geyik Deaf National Team + 26:36
56 Emre Balci Deaf National Team + 26:36
DNF Ercument Boran Al Senaa Sport Cycling Team
DNF Ayad Faidhalla Al Senaa Sport Cycling Team
DNF Ahmed Shneshel Al Senaa Sport Cycling Team
DNF Orkhan Mammadov Azerbaijan
DNF Mykayil Safarli Azerbaijan
DNF Youssef Bdadou Morocco
DNF Lahcen Sabbahi Morocco
DNF Maxim Gridchin Astana City
DNF Ivan Zaitsev Astana City
DNF Oguzhan Genc Deaf National Team
DNF Ramazan Günay Deaf National Team
DNF Mustafa Sayar Salcano-Sakarya
DNF Ahmet Örencik Torku Şeker Gençlik
Information
Nations Turkey
Date September 27th-29th
CAT 2.2