Internatie Reningelst - 2019

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Maxime Vantomme Tarteletto - Isorex 3:35:37
02 Thomas Vereecken Lotto - Soudal U23 + 12
03 Maxime Farazijn C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain + 20
04 Thomas Joseph Tarteletto - Isorex + 20
05 Stijn Appel WV West Frisia + 22
06 Polychronis Tzortzakis Tarteletto - Isorex + 31
07 John-Ross Clauw Vind! Cycling Project + 33
08 Tom Vermeer Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT + 33
09 Stan Van Tricht GM Recycling Team + 33
10 Cédric Beullens EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 33
11 Benjamin Verraes VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT + 33
12 Sander De Pestel Lotto - Soudal U23 + 33
13 Uladzimir Harakhavik C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain + 33
14 Jordy Bouts EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 33
15 Lothar Verhulst EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 33
16 Mauri Vansevenant EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 46
17 Ward Vanhoof Lotto - Soudal U23 + 55
18 Lauwrence Schotte Asfra Racing Team + 1:35
19 Ricky Rosseel VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT + 1:39
20 Jari Wante VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT + 1:39
21 Arne Marit Lotto - Soudal U23 + 1:52
22 Jonas Goeman Tarteletto - Isorex + 3:41
23 Bailey O'Donnell Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT + 3:41
24 Ylber Sefa Tarteletto - Isorex + 3:45
25 Berre Delesie Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT + 3:45
26 Vito Braet EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 3:52
27 Darcy Pirotta Velofit Australia + 3:52
28 Alexis Caresmel C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain + 4:00
29 Kenny Constant Gaverzicht-BE Okay + 4:00
30 Tom Verhaegen GM Recycling Team + 4:00
31 Kobe Vanoverschelde Vetrapo Cycling Team + 4:00
32 Arne Verfaillie Gaverzicht-BE Okay + 4:00
33 Manolito Balcaen Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Ca + 4:03
34 Lucas Eamon Franck Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker + 4:04
35 Alexander Konijn WV West Frisia + 4:04
36 Marc Heaney Asfra Racing Team + 4:04
37 Jesse De Rooij WV West Frisia + 4:04
38 Steven Moons Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT + 4:04
39 Anthony Debuy Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT + 4:04
40 Thomas Naudts EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 4:04
41 Vincent De Sy Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 4:04
42 Thijs Vandaele Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT + 4:04
43 Bastien Willemot Gaverzicht-BE Okay + 4:04
44 Jarne Jacques Gaverzicht-BE Okay + 4:04
45 Steven Pattyn Lotto - Soudal U23 + 4:04
46 Matthew Van Schoor GM Recycling Team + 4:04
47 Axel Flet ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles + 4:04
48 Ruben Apers Lotto - Soudal U23 + 4:10
49 Briek Beuselinck Vind! Cycling Project + 4:11
50 Stefano Museeuw Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker + 4:11
51 Célestin Leyman EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 4:58
DNF Mandel Arnold Marquez Marquez Asfra Racing Team
DNF Cristian Rios Asfra Racing Team
DNF Timothy Sellar Asfra Racing Team
DNF Morgan Bown C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain
DNF Charles Hancke C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain
DNF Sam Walsham C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain
DNF Cedric Baekeland Dovy Keukens FCC
DNF Justin Compernolle Dovy Keukens FCC
DNF Ruben De Marez Dovy Keukens FCC
DNF David Geldhof Dovy Keukens FCC
DNF Wannes Geldhof Dovy Keukens FCC
DNF Doron Wiggins Dovy Keukens FCC
DNF Guillaume Dauschy Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
DNF Charles Antoine Dourlens Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
DNF Killyan Houcke Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
DNF Rémi Huens Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
DNF Julien Van Haverbeke Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
DNF Émilien Vandermeersch Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
DNF Theo Colpin ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
DNF Baptiste Deman ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
DNF Yusuke Kadota ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
DNF Corentin Quertinmont ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
DNF Matthias Van Beethoven ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
DNF Valentin Gouel ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
DNF Jonas Vandeputte Gaverzicht-BE Okay
DNF Brecht Vanthournhout Gaverzicht-BE Okay
DNF Gordon De Winter GM Recycling Team
DNF Nathan Decuypere GM Recycling Team
DNF Nicolas Verougstraete GM Recycling Team
DNF Jaron Wydooghe GM Recycling Team
DNF Matthew Harvey Midland CC
DNF Timothy Harvey Midland CC
DNF Arne Birkemose Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT
DNF Torsten Demeyere Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT
DNF Jelle Leus Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT
DNF Aaron Vervaeke Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT
DNF Stef De Bock Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker
DNF Michiel Minnaert Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker
DNF Bryan Boussaer Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Jelle Cant Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Kento Omachi Team Eurasia - IRC Tire
DNF Jayden Kuijpers Team Skoda - Fruzio
DNF David Beernaert Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT
DNF Justin Houtekier Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT
DNF Gill Meheus Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT
DNF Niels Van Den Heede Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT
DNF Niels Nachtergaele VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT
DNF Yentl Vandevelde VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT
DNF Jonas Volkaert VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT
DNF Guy Weinberg VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT
DNF Balder De Doncker Vetrapo Cycling Team
DNF Anders Fynbo Vetrapo Cycling Team
DNF Bart Tribout Vetrapo Cycling Team
DNF Bart Van Damme Vetrapo Cycling Team
DNF Justin Maelegheer Vind! Cycling Project
DNF Michiel Desnoeck VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF Arnoud Dhont VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF Gianni Forrier VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF Birger Rosseeuw VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF Lars Van Coppenolle VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF Andres Verdonck VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF Brecht Verhoeyen VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF Laurens Huys Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Ciske Aneca Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Ca
DNF Joeri Calleeuw Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Ca
DNF Jari Carpentier Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Ca
DNF Kristof De Backer Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Ca
DNF Gilles Huijghe Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Ca
DNF Jens Vandenbogaerde Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Ca
DNF Jeroen Huysser Wielerteam Ieper
DNF Jens Bruneel Wielerteam Ieper
DNF Liam Cappel WV West Frisia
DNF Thomas Hartog WV West Frisia
DNF Joury Ottenbros WV West Frisia
DNF Roy Beukers WV West Frisia
Information
Nation Belgium
Date 31st July
Distance 166.5 km
CAT 1.IC1
Other
Embed Results