INEOS Grenadiers | |
---|---|
1 | Kwiatkowski Michal |
2 | Hayter Leo |
3 | Wurf Cameron |
4 | Leonard Michael |
5 | Tarling Joshua |
6 | Rivera Brandon |
7 | Heiduk Kim |
Soudal Quick-Step | |
---|---|
11 | Bagioli Andrea |
12 | Cavagna Remi |
13 | Devenyns Dries |
14 | Warlop Jordi |
15 | Steimle Jannik |
16 | Svrcek Martin |
17 | Van Tricht Stan |
Alpecin-Deceuninck | |
---|---|
21 | Hermans Quinten |
22 | Laurance Axel |
23 | Kragh Andersen Søren |
24 | Osborne Jason |
25 | Meurisse Xandro |
26 | Stannard Robert |
27 | Vermeersch Gianni |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty | |
---|---|
31 | Busatto Francesco |
32 | Calmejane Lilian |
33 | De Pooter Dries |
34 | Vermoote Jelle |
35 | Paquot Tom |
36 | Smith Dion |
37 | Vliegen Loic |
Lotto Dstny | |
---|---|
41 | De Lie Arnaud |
42 | Drizners Jarrad |
43 | Eenkhoorn Pascal |
44 | Kron Andreas |
45 | Paasschens Mathijs |
46 | Livyns Arjen |
47 | Vermeersch Florian |
AG2R Citroën Team | |
---|---|
51 | Cosnefroy Benoît |
52 | Dewulf Stan |
53 | Godon Dorian |
54 | Naesen Oliver |
55 | Schär Michael |
56 | Naesen Lawrence |
57 | Van Avermaet Greg |
Bahrain Victorious | |
---|---|
61 | Poels Wout |
62 | Arndt Nikias |
63 | Govekar Matevz |
64 | Miholjevic Fran |
65 | Buratti Nicolo |
67 | Milan Jonathan |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
71 | Zingle Axel |
73 | Carvalho André |
74 | Finé Eddy |
76 | Noppe Christophe |
77 | Delettre Alexandre |
EF Education-EasyPost | |
---|---|
81 | Honore Mikkel |
82 | Healy Ben |
83 | Piccolo Andrea |
84 | Carr Simon |
85 | Quinn Sean |
87 | Valgren Michael |
Team Arkéa-Samsic | |
---|---|
91 | Barguil Warren |
93 | Le Berre Mathis |
94 | Ledanois Kevin |
95 | Owsian Lukasz |
96 | Ponomar Andrii |
97 | Riou Alan |
Lidl-Trek | |
---|---|
101 | Theuns Edward |
103 | Hoelgaard Markus |
104 | Simmons Quinn |
105 | Skujins Toms |
106 | Hellemose Asbjørn |
107 | Vacek Mathias |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
111 | Trentin Matteo |
112 | Bjerg Mikkel |
113 | Bax Sjoerd |
114 | Covi Alessandro |
115 | Gibbons Ryan |
116 | Hirschi Marc |
117 | Laengen Vegard Stake |
Bingoal WB | |
---|---|
121 | Jacques Lucas |
122 | Mertens Julian |
123 | De Tier Floris |
124 | Peyskens Dimitri |
125 | Meens Johan |
126 | Van der Beken Aaron |
127 | Van Boven Luca |
Team Flanders-Baloise | |
---|---|
131 | Berckmoes Jenno |
132 | Bonneu Kamiel |
133 | Braet Vito |
134 | Colman Alex |
135 | De Pestel Sander |
136 | Maris Elias |
137 | Vanhoof Ward |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke | |
---|---|
141 | Currie Logan |
142 | Gate Aaron |
143 | Christensen Ryan |
144 | Fouche James |
145 | Stewart Mark |
146 | Scott Jacob |
147 | Townsend Rory |
Human Powered Health | |
---|---|
151 | Chrétien Charles-Etienne |
152 | Hecht Gage |
153 | Jensen August |
154 | Joyce Colin |
155 | Krul Wessel |
156 | Peak Barnabas |
157 | De Vos Adam |
Israel-Premier Tech | |
---|---|
161 | Van Asbroeck Tom |
162 | Clarke Simon |
163 | Nizzolo Giacomo |
164 | Impey Daryl |
165 | Schultz Nick |
166 | Strong Corbin |
167 | Houle Hugo |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
171 | Bauer Jack |
173 | Malecki Kamil |
174 | Monk Cyrus |
175 | Fedeli Alessandro |
176 | Ludvigsson Tobias |
177 | Zukowsky Nickolas |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
181 | Brun Nils |
182 | Charrin Aloïs |
183 | Eriksson Lucas |
184 | Eriksson Jacob |
185 | Kamp Alexander |
186 | Heming Mika |
187 | Kluckers Arthur |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
191 | Bugge Martin Urianstad |
192 | Charmig Anthon |
193 | Gudmestad Tord |
194 | Johannessen Anders Halland |
195 | Johannessen Tobias Halland |
196 | Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob |
197 | Gregaard Jonas |