Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Brabantse Pijl

2020 | https://www.debrabantsepijl.be/

Photo: Flanders Classics - Photonews

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck-Quick Step 4:36:52200
02 Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix + 00150
03 Benoit Cosnefroy AG2R La Mondiale + 00125
04 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain-McLaren + 13100
05 Warren Barguil Team Arkea-Samsic + 1385
06 Michal Kwiatkowski INEOS Grenadiers + 1370
07 Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck-Quick Step + 1360
08 Anthony Turgis Total Direct Energie + 1350
09 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates + 1340
10 Dries Devenyns Deceuninck-Quick Step + 1335
11 Stan Dewulf Lotto Soudal + 1330
12 Dylan Teuns Bahrain-McLaren + 1725
13 Ide Schelling Bora - Hansgrohe + 2520
14 Andrea Pasqualon Circus-Wanty Gobert + 2515
15 Arjen Livyns Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 2510
16 Luka Mezgec Mitchelton-Scott + 255
17 Dorian Godon AG2R La Mondiale + 255
18 Lucas Eriksson Riwal Securitas Cycling + 255
19 Jasper De Buyst Lotto Soudal + 255
20 Kristian Sbaragli Alpecin-Fenix + 255
21 Alessandro De Marchi CCC Team + 285
22 Jelle Vanendert Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 285
23 Omar Fraile Astana Pro Team + 285
24 Andreas Kron Riwal Securitas Cycling + 305
25 Michael Valgren NTT Pro Cycling Team + 305
26 Rui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 325
27 Romain Bardet AG2R La Mondiale + 325
28 Jan Bakelants Circus-Wanty Gobert + 325
29 August Jensen Riwal Securitas Cycling + 545
30 Amaury Capiot Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 1:045
31 John Degenkolb Lotto Soudal + 1:443
32 Nathan Van Hooydonck CCC Team + 1:443
33 Dimitri Peyskens Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 1:443
34 Frederik Backaert B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 1:443
35 Marcus Burghardt Bora - Hansgrohe + 1:443
36 Cyril Lemoine Cofidis + 1:493
37 Xandro Meurisse Circus-Wanty Gobert + 1:553
38 Lukas Pöstlberger Bora - Hansgrohe + 1:583
39 Petr Vakoc Alpecin-Fenix + 1:583
40 Benjamin Declercq Team Arkea-Samsic + 1:583
41 Dimitri Claeys Cofidis + 1:58
42 Edward Theuns Trek-Segafredo + 1:58
43 Clément Champoussin AG2R La Mondiale + 2:32
44 Tom Van Asbroeck Israel Start-Up Nation + 2:58
45 Nicholas Schultz Mitchelton-Scott + 2:58
46 Mattias Skjelmose Jensen Trek-Segafredo + 2:58
47 Edvald Boasson Hagen NTT Pro Cycling Team + 2:58
48 Tosh Van der Sande Lotto Soudal + 2:58
49 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal + 3:25
50 Dries De Bondt Alpecin-Fenix + 4:22
51 Milan Menten Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 4:22
52 Nick Van der Lijke Riwal Securitas Cycling + 4:22
53 Alexandr Riabushenko UAE Team Emirates + 4:22
54 Kenneth Van Rooy Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 4:22
55 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg NTT Pro Cycling Team + 4:22
56 Brent Van Moer Lotto Soudal + 4:22
57 Georg Zimmerman CCC Team + 4:22
58 Quentin Pacher B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 4:22
59 Nacer Bouhanni Team Arkea-Samsic + 4:22
60 James Shaw Riwal Securitas Cycling + 4:22
61 Thymen Arensman Team Sunweb + 4:22
62 Maurits Lammertink Circus-Wanty Gobert + 4:22
63 Pim Ligthart Total Direct Energie + 4:22
64 Michael Storer Team Sunweb + 4:22
65 Wout Poels Bahrain-McLaren + 4:22
66 Mauri Vansevenant Deceuninck-Quick Step + 4:22
67 Kevin Ledanois Team Arkea-Samsic + 4:22
68 Tsgabu Grmay Mitchelton-Scott + 4:22
69 Lennard Kämna Bora - Hansgrohe + 4:41
70 Simon Geschke CCC Team + 4:41
71 Laurens Huys Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 4:48
72 Mark Donovan Team Sunweb + 4:48
73 Luke Rowe INEOS Grenadiers + 4:52
74 Zdenek Stybar Deceuninck-Quick Step + 4:52
75 Matteo Trentin CCC Team + 5:06
76 Koen De Kort Trek-Segafredo + 7:05
77 Barnabas Peak Mitchelton-Scott + 7:05
78 Guillaume Boivin Israel Start-Up Nation + 7:05
79 Cameron Wurf INEOS Grenadiers + 7:05
80 Carlos Barbero NTT Pro Cycling Team + 7:05
81 Simone Velasco Gazprom-RusVelo + 7:05
82 Kristian Aasvold Riwal Securitas Cycling + 7:05
83 Omer Goldstein Israel Start-Up Nation + 7:05
84 Victor Lafay Cofidis + 7:05
85 Aaron Van Poucke Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 7:05
86 Clément Russo Team Arkea-Samsic + 7:05
87 Leonardo Basso INEOS Grenadiers + 7:05
88 Romain Hardy Team Arkea-Samsic + 7:05
89 Robert Stannard Mitchelton-Scott + 7:05
90 Julien Simon Total Direct Energie + 7:05
91 Santiago Buitrago Bahrain-McLaren + 7:05
92 Rasmus Tiller NTT Pro Cycling Team + 7:05
93 Valentin Ferron Total Direct Energie + 7:05
94 Julien Vermote Cofidis + 7:05
95 Marlon Gaillard Total Direct Energie + 7:05
96 Thomas Sprengers Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 7:05
97 Gijs Van Hoecke CCC Team + 7:05
98 Emil Vinjebo Riwal Securitas Cycling + 7:05
99 Danill Fominykh Astana Pro Team + 7:05
100 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Gazprom-RusVelo + 7:05
101 Jens Debusschere B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 7:05
102 Marco Canola Gazprom-RusVelo + 7:05
103 Jannik Steimle Deceuninck-Quick Step + 7:05
104 Anthony Jullien AG2R La Mondiale + 7:05
105 Alexander Krieger Alpecin-Fenix + 7:19
106 Leon Heinschke Team Sunweb + 7:19
107 Bryan Coquard B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 10:10
108 Piet Allegaert Cofidis + 10:10
109 Maxime Chevalier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 10:10
110 Yevgeniy Gidich Astana Pro Team + 10:10
111 Alex Edmondson Mitchelton-Scott + 10:10
112 Patrick Schelling Israel Start-Up Nation + 10:10
113 Dmitriy Strakhov Gazprom-RusVelo + 10:10
114 Antonio Tiberi Trek-Segafredo + 15:07
DNF Clément Chevrier AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Mathias Frank AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Scott Thwaites Alpecin-Fenix
DNF Otto Vergaerde Alpecin-Fenix
DNF Laurens De Vreese Astana Pro Team
DNF Nikita Stalnov Astana Pro Team
DNF Cyril Gautier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept
DNF Kevin Reza B&B Hotels-Vital Concept
DNF Kevin Inkelaar Bahrain-McLaren
DNF Luka Pibernik Bahrain-McLaren
DNF Stephen Williams Bahrain-McLaren
DNF Sean De Bie Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Ludovic Robeet Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Luc Wirtgen Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Erik Baska Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF Oscar Gatto Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF Juraj Sagan Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF Guillaume Van Keirsbulck CCC Team
DNF Wesley Kreder Circus-Wanty Gobert
DNF Boy van Poppel Circus-Wanty Gobert
DNF Pieter Vanspeybrouck Circus-Wanty Gobert
DNF Natnael Berhane Cofidis
DNF Ian Garrison Deceuninck-Quick Step
DNF Denis Nekrasov Gazprom-RusVelo
DNF Ivan Rovny Gazprom-RusVelo
DNF Evgeny Shalunov Gazprom-RusVelo
DNF Michal Golas INEOS Grenadiers
DNF Christian Knees INEOS Grenadiers
DNF Christopher Lawless INEOS Grenadiers
DNF Hugo Hofstetter Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF Krists Neilands Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF Alexis Renard Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF Remy Mertz Lotto Soudal
DNF Dion Smith Mitchelton-Scott
DNF Nicholas Dlamini NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF Enrico Gasparotto NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF Cédric Beullens Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF Emiel Planckaert Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF Thomas Boudat Team Arkea-Samsic
DNF Sam Brand Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Joonas Henttala Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Brian Kamstra Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Peter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk
DNF David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Andrea Peron Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Charles Planet Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Jarno Mobach Team Sunweb
DNF Martin Salmon Team Sunweb
DNF Ilan Van Wilder Team Sunweb
DNF Mathieu Burgaudeau Total Direct Energie
DNF Jérémy Cabot Total Direct Energie
DNF Alexander Kamp Trek-Segafredo
DNF Juan Pedro Lopez Trek-Segafredo
DNF Kiel Reijnen Trek-Segafredo
DNF Sergio Henao UAE Team Emirates
DNF Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates
DNF Cristian Munoz UAE Team Emirates
DNF Edward Ravasi UAE Team Emirates
Information
Nation Belgium
Date October 07
Distance 197.2 km
CAT 1.Pro