Groupement Sportif des Petroliers | |
---|---|
1 | Lagab Azzedine |
2 | Ben Youcef Abdallah |
3 | Hamza Yacine |
4 | Hadj-Bouzid Abderrahmane Karim |
5 | Sassane El Khacib |
6 | Lallouchi Ismail |
A.S.Surete Nationale | |
---|---|
11 | Ghabghoub Ramzi |
12 | Baz Nabil |
13 | Bechlaghem Abderahmane |
14 | Benrais Nadir |
15 | Saidi Nassim |
16 | Seguouini Mohamed el Mahdi |
LABC | |
---|---|
21 | Bengayou Abderaouf |
22 | Ouitis Mohamed Zakaria |
23 | Benganif Hamza |
24 | Assal Nadjib |
25 | Cheblaoui Oussama |
Sovac - Natura4ever | |
---|---|
31 | Reguigui Youcef |
32 | Mansouri Islam |
33 | Bouzidi Mohamed |
34 | Belmokhtar Boualem |
35 | Deriaux Florian |
36 | Deguide Louis |
UFC Blida | |
---|---|
41 | Daid Mohamed |
42 | Tebsi Mahrez |
43 | Rabah Walid |
44 | Guendouz Abdella |
Selection Regional Est | |
---|---|
51 | Samai Sifeddine |
52 | Boudjama Youcef |
53 | Belouanas Monsef |
54 | Abdessemed Oussama |
55 | Berriche Mounir |
56 | Allali Mourad |
Irbek | |
---|---|
61 | Ayachi Saif-Eddine |
62 | Bradai Amar |
63 | Ramoul Ramzi |
64 | Derghoum Amine |
65 | Khelifi Issam Eddine |
66 | Ogbi Wali Ibrahim |
Global Cycling Team | |
---|---|
71 | Nobel Rick |
72 | Buijk Bart |
73 | Akkermans Lars |
74 | Rep Sjoerd |
75 | Veling Martijn |
76 | Van Agtmaal Jeffrey |
DFT Team | |
---|---|
81 | Nemati Khiavi Ali |
82 | Gharehbaghi Mohammad |
83 | Pouresmaeil Mohammad |
84 | Bahari Mahdi |
85 | Aghdam Shahin |
86 | Jafarzadeh Morteza |
Tenerife Bike Point | |
---|---|
92 | Ley Fernandez Javier |
93 | Del Campo Vazquez Deniel Eduardo |
95 | Rodriguez Romero Joan |
96 | Escobar Milan Aitor |
Maroc National Team | |
---|---|
101 | Hida Abdallah |
102 | Benouzza Hicham |
103 | Essail Mohamed Nizar |
104 | El Afi Othmane |
105 | El Moutaouakkel Abdeladim |
106 | Iferd Bader |
Asbeco team | |
---|---|
111 | Debretsion Aron |
112 | Teweldemehdn Kifle Abel |
113 | Welderfiel Yohannes |
114 | Gebrehiwet Aklilu |
115 | Melake Nahom |
116 | Andemariam Semere Zeray |
Team Embrace The World Cycling | |
---|---|
121 | Stauder Benjamin |
122 | Vogel Kevin |
123 | Plattner Matthias |
124 | Kulke Ilias |
125 | Wingen Simon |