Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Tour de Selangor

2017

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Muhamad Azman Team Sapura Cycling 13:05:12
02 Azwan Zulkiflie Pdrm-g + 21
03 Ryohei Komori Aisan Racing Team + 22
04 Ryan Ariehaan Advan Customs CT + 41
05 Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff Terengganu Cycling Team + 52
06 Kota Sumiyoshi Aisan Racing Team + 01:19
07 Jahir Perez Team Sapura Cycling + 01:37
08 Nelson Martin 7 Eleven - RBP + 02:31
09 Aiman Cahyadi Team Sapura Cycling + 03:36
10 Tomohiro Hayakawa Aisan Racing Team + 03:58
11 Jesse Ewart 7 Eleven - RBP + 04:09
12 Azlina Najmi Zulkelfli Selangor + 04:11
13 Muhammad Barokah Advan Customs CT + 04:32
14 Choon Huat Goh Terengganu Cycling Team + 04:44
15 Mohd Zamri Saleh Terengganu Cycling Team + 07:22
16 Mohammad Mat Senan Sitra Kelantan + 07:32
17 Mohd Rauf Nur Misbah Selangor + 08:10
18 Muhd Nasrullah Ismanizam Pdrm-g + 08:11
19 Maulana Kurniawan Advan Customs CT + 08:25
20 Adulwit Phoesaengda Thailand Continental CT + 08:29
21 Yusrizal Usoff Malaysia + 09:11
22 Muhammad Mohd Shukri Malaysia + 09:42
23 Ameer Kamal Malaysia + 09:47
24 Endra Wijaya Advan Customs CT + 09:48
25 Arjay Peralta 7 Eleven - RBP + 09:54
26 Afiq Othman Armed Forces + 10:00
27 Thanh Tung Huynh Vietnam + 10:22
28 Zuladri Zulkurnain Sitra Kelantan + 13:16
29 Dikdik Permana Sidik PGN Road Cycling Team-Jakarta + 13:25
30 Sandy Nur Hasan PGN Road Cycling Team-Jakarta + 13:29
31 Amir Rusli Pdrm-g + 13:30
32 Fikri Aska Advan Customs CT + 13:38
33 Sofian Mohd Bakri Malaysia + 13:40
34 Thanh Dien Tram Vietnam + 13:44
35 Heksa Prasetya Advan Customs CT + 13:56
36 Zamirul Adlisham Zulkeflii Selangor + 13:59
37 Dominic Perez 7 Eleven - RBP + 14:03
38 Hari Fitrianto CCN Cycling Team + 14:24
39 Shotaro Watanabe Aisan Racing Team + 14:37
40 Muhshin Misbah Team Sapura Cycling + 14:43
41 Mohamad Abd Rasim JDT CT + 14:57
42 Ameen Ahmad Kamal Malaysia + 15:11
43 Mohd Elmi Jumari Pdrm-g + 15:19
44 Mohd Hafidz Abd Hamid Armed Forces + 15:41
45 Shiki Kuroeda Aisan Racing Team + 16:21
46 Ari Pratama PGN Road Cycling Team-Jakarta + 16:41
47 Muhammad Zamri Terengganu Cycling Team + 17:32
48 Minh Luan Nguyen Vietnam + 17:42
49 Muhammad Afiq Zamri Selangor + 19:01
50 Lex Nederlof CCN Cycling Team + 19:38
51 Bonijoe Martin 7 Eleven - RBP + 20:51
52 Jetsada Janluang Thailand Continental CT + 20:54
53 Muhammad Nur Hasif Masri JDT CT + 21:23
54 Akmal Zakaria Team Sapura Cycling + 22:20
55 Mohamed Zaki Nasir Sitra Kelantan + 23:18
56 Jfri Amirul Anuar Pdrm-g + 24:14
57 Rhazif Mohd Salleh JDT CT + 25:50
58 Muhammad Amir Imran Norahdi Selangor + 28:24
59 Daisuke Kaneko 7 Eleven - RBP + 29:56
60 Jin Ming Low Armed Forces + 29:58
61 Setthawut Yordsuwan Thailand Continental CT + 34:26
62 Anuar Manan Terengganu Cycling Team + 35:10
63 Mark Bonzo CCN Cycling Team + 35:15
64 Hamidun Hamdan Selangor + 36:43
65 Mohamad Azrul Taufiq Anuar JDT CT + 39:25
66 Muhammad Mustazlee Ishak JDT CT + 41:58
67 Thavone Phon Asa CCN Cycling Team + 52:26
DNF Hoang Thai Phan Vietnam
DNF Van Cuong Quang Vietnam
DNF Nguyen Duy Nhan Tran Vietnam
DNF Mohd Shahrul Fauizan Armed Forces
DNF Irwandie Lakasek Armed Forces
DNF Projo Waseso CCN Cycling Team
DNF Mohamad Al Azani JDT CT
DNF Muhammed Fauzan Ahma Lutfi Pdrm-g
DNF Odie Purnomo Setiawan PGN Road Cycling Team-Jakarta
DNF Jamalidin Novardianto PGN Road Cycling Team-Jakarta
DNF Nur Rachman PGN Road Cycling Team-Jakarta
DNF Mohd Faizal Mohd Nadzir Sitra Kelantan
DNF Jaafar Razif Sitra Kelantan
DNF Asyraf Ying Sitra Kelantan
DNF Victor Niño Team Sapura Cycling
DNF Umardi Rosdi Terengganu Cycling Team
DNF Peerapong Ladngern Thailand Continental CT
DNF Yuttana Mano Thailand Continental CT
DNF Chirapon Tangprasert Thailand Continental CT
Information
Nation Malaysia
Date October 17-21
CAT 2.2