Tour of Xingtai - 2019

Embed Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Roy Eefting Memil Pro Cycling 03:53:557
02 Mohammad Ganjkhanlou Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 003
03 Mohd Harrif Saleh Terengganu inc. TSG + 001
04 Mahdi Nateghi Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 00
05 Youcef Reguigui Terengganu inc. TSG + 00
06 Norman Vahtra Xingtai Bianque + 00
07 Marco Maronese Bardiani - CSF + 00
08 Junyong Wang Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00
09 Michael Bresciani Bardiani - CSF + 00
10 Andrii Kulyk Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 00
11 Aliaksei Shnyrko Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 00
12 Mykhaylo Kononenko Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 00
13 Roman Maikin Minsk Cycling Club + 00
14 Alexei Piashkun Ferei Pro Cycling + 00
15 Quinten Kirby Wildlife Generation + 00
16 Andre Looij Taiyuan Miogee CT + 00
17 Narankhuu Bat-Erdene Ferei Pro Cycling + 00
18 Blake Quick St. George Continental + 00
19 Dominic Perez 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 00
20 Sean Burger CCN Metalac + 00
21 Jambaljamats Sainbayar Ferei Pro Cycling + 00
22 Sarawut Sirironnachai Thailand Continental Team + 00
23 Phucong Saiudomsin Thailand Continental Team + 00
24 Muhammad Edy Malaysia + 00
25 Nikolai Trusov China CT of Gansu Bank + 00
26 Siu Wai Ko HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 00
27 Jiawei Zheng China CT of Gansu Bank + 00
28 Munkhtulga Erdenesuren Khasbank CT + 00
29 Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan Ferei Pro Cycling + 00
30 Oskar Nisu Xingtai Bianque + 00
31 Oleksandr Polivoda Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 00
32 Jiancai Wang Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 00
33 Peerapol Chawchiangkwang Thailand Continental Team + 00
34 Dorde Duric CCN Metalac + 00
35 Carlos Cobos Marquez Xingtai Bianque + 00
36 Mohd Zamri Saleh Terengganu inc. TSG + 00
37 Morteza Mohammadi Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team + 00
38 Paolo Simion Bardiani - CSF + 00
39 Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Memil Pro Cycling + 00
40 Xin Peng China CT of Gansu Bank + 00
41 Pak Hang Ng HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 00
42 Mirco Maestri Bardiani - CSF + 00
43 Ching Ying Mow HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 00
44 Behnam Arian Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 00
45 Yecid Arturo Sierra Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 00
46 Bonijoe Martin 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 00
47 Feng Qiao Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 00
48 Tianxiang Zhi Giant Cycling Team + 00
49 Mohsen Rahmani Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 00
50 Thanakhan Chaiyasombat Thailand Continental Team + 00
51 Nilo Valdez 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 00
52 Branislau Samoilau Minsk Cycling Club + 00
53 Batjargal Tsend Khasbank CT + 00
54 Amir Kolahdozhagh Taiyuan Miogee CT + 00
55 Yauheni Sobal Minsk Cycling Club + 00
56 Marcelo Felipe 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 00
57 Afiq Othman Terengganu inc. TSG + 00
58 Li Ming You Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 00
59 Finn Gullickson Wildlife Generation + 00
60 Penghai Deng Giant Cycling Team + 00
61 Bingcheng Gu Giant Cycling Team + 00
62 Stefan Stefanovic CCN Metalac + 00
63 Parviz Mardani Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team + 00
64 Samuel Volkers Memil Pro Cycling + 00
65 Anton Muzychin Ferei Pro Cycling + 00
66 Zhang Zheng Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00
67 Tuulkhangai Tuguldur Khasbank CT + 00
68 Bailey Walters Memil Pro Cycling + 00
69 Edmund Bradbury Memil Pro Cycling + 00
70 Bo Wang Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00
71 Ze Yu Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 00
72 Kansatansin Klimiankou Ferei Pro Cycling + 00
73 Hu Li Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 00
74 Esmaeil Chaichi Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 00
75 Mingrun Chen Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00
76 Ariya Phounsavath Thailand Continental Team + 00
77 Ilya Davidenok Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 00
78 Hang Shi Giant Cycling Team + 00
79 Lizhen Wang Giant Cycling Team + 00
80 Hannes Bergström Frisk Memil Pro Cycling + 00
81 Timothy Cameron St. George Continental + 00
82 Choon Huat Goh Terengganu inc. TSG + 00
83 Daniel Gandy St. George Continental + 00
84 Daniel Dominguez Xingtai Bianque + 00
85 Marko Danilovic CCN Metalac + 00
86 Ming Dong Wang Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 00
87 Xiaolei Yin Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 00
88 Daihou Li Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 22
89 Meng Yan Hengxiang Cycling Team + 22
90 Alessandro Pessot Bardiani - CSF + 24
91 Sofian Mohd Bakri Malaysia + 27
92 Siarhei Papok Minsk Cycling Club + 33
93 Jeroen Meijers Taiyuan Miogee CT + 39
94 Sea Keong Loh Thailand Continental Team + 40
95 Sergey Nikolaev China CT of Gansu Bank + 41
96 Tim Roskar CCN Metalac + 48
97 Ryan Kingsolver Wildlife Generation + 49
98 Thomas Hubbard St. George Continental + 49
99 Maxx Chance Wildlife Generation + 49
100 Scott Law St. George Continental + 49
101 Camden Vodicka Wildlife Generation + 49
102 Michael Vink St. George Continental + 49
103 Bilguunjargal Erdenebat Khasbank CT + 49
104 Vasili Strokau Minsk Cycling Club + 57
105 King Lok Cheung HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 01:03
106 Li Jun Bai Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 01:52
107 Mervin Corpuz 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 02:04
108 Libin Chen Xingtai Bianque + 07:40
109 Jiahou You Xingtai Bianque + 07:40
110 Eduard Vorganov Minsk Cycling Club + 16:21
DNS Ali Nemati Khiavi Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team
DNF Zhishan Zhang Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Carlos Cobos Marquez Xingtai Bianque 12:23:14
02 - Amir Kolahdozhagh Taiyuan Miogee CT + 11
03 - Mykhaylo Kononenko Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 13
04 - Roman Maikin Minsk Cycling Club + 18
05 3 Paolo Simion Bardiani - CSF + 22
06 1 Oleksandr Polivoda Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 28
07 1 Jiancai Wang Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 28
08 1 Norman Vahtra Xingtai Bianque + 30
09 1 Ilya Davidenok Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 30
10 1 Branislau Samoilau Minsk Cycling Club + 33
11 1 Kansatansin Klimiankou Ferei Pro Cycling + 55
12 1 Hannes Bergström Frisk Memil Pro Cycling + 01:06
13 4 Sergey Nikolaev China CT of Gansu Bank + 01:11
14 - Youcef Reguigui Terengganu inc. TSG + 02:35
15 - Sarawut Sirironnachai Thailand Continental Team + 02:39
16 - Yauheni Sobal Minsk Cycling Club + 02:47
17 - Daniel Dominguez Xingtai Bianque + 02:54
18 - Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan Ferei Pro Cycling + 03:10
19 - Sean Burger CCN Metalac + 03:13
20 - Jambaljamats Sainbayar Ferei Pro Cycling + 03:17
21 - Choon Huat Goh Terengganu inc. TSG + 03:23
22 - Marco Maronese Bardiani - CSF + 03:34
23 - Ariya Phounsavath Thailand Continental Team + 03:39
24 - Oskar Nisu Xingtai Bianque + 03:43
25 - Behnam Arian Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 03:43
26 1 Edmund Bradbury Memil Pro Cycling + 03:59
27 1 Mirco Maestri Bardiani - CSF + 04:01
28 1 Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Memil Pro Cycling + 04:06
29 1 Phucong Saiudomsin Thailand Continental Team + 04:12
30 1 Timothy Cameron St. George Continental + 04:25
31 1 Quinten Kirby Wildlife Generation + 04:35
32 2 Peerapol Chawchiangkwang Thailand Continental Team + 04:37
33 2 Pak Hang Ng HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 04:37
34 2 Ching Ying Mow HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 04:37
35 2 Bailey Walters Memil Pro Cycling + 04:37
36 3 Thanakhan Chaiyasombat Thailand Continental Team + 04:37
37 - Penghai Deng Giant Cycling Team + 04:37
38 - Hang Shi Giant Cycling Team + 04:37
39 1 Stefan Stefanovic CCN Metalac + 04:37
40 2 Marcelo Felipe 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 04:47
41 2 Mohsen Rahmani Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 05:31
42 1 Bilguunjargal Erdenebat Khasbank CT + 05:34
43 1 Anton Muzychin Ferei Pro Cycling + 05:54
44 1 Tuulkhangai Tuguldur Khasbank CT + 05:54
45 1 Dominic Perez 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 06:36
46 1 Alessandro Pessot Bardiani - CSF + 07:06
47 1 Afiq Othman Terengganu inc. TSG + 07:30
48 1 Jeroen Meijers Taiyuan Miogee CT + 08:24
49 1 Ryan Kingsolver Wildlife Generation + 08:40
50 1 Batjargal Tsend Khasbank CT + 09:16
51 1 Nilo Valdez 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 10:08
52 1 Narankhuu Bat-Erdene Ferei Pro Cycling + 10:10
53 2 Xin Peng China CT of Gansu Bank + 11:29
54 2 Siu Wai Ko HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 11:51
55 3 Muhammad Edy Malaysia + 11:51
56 4 Nikolai Trusov China CT of Gansu Bank + 12:18
57 5 Mahdi Nateghi Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 12:22
58 7 Blake Quick St. George Continental + 12:22
59 5 Yecid Arturo Sierra Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 12:22
60 3 Zhang Zheng Hengxiang Cycling Team + 12:22
61 6 Samuel Volkers Memil Pro Cycling + 12:22
62 8 Vasili Strokau Minsk Cycling Club + 12:23
63 4 Tim Roskar CCN Metalac + 12:39
64 7 Camden Vodicka Wildlife Generation + 12:40
65 5 Marko Danilovic CCN Metalac + 12:42
66 5 Siarhei Papok Minsk Cycling Club + 12:55
67 2 Michael Vink St. George Continental + 13:11
68 3 Sofian Mohd Bakri Malaysia + 13:13
69 3 Michael Bresciani Bardiani - CSF + 13:22
70 3 Mohammad Ganjkhanlou Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 13:25
71 3 King Lok Cheung HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 13:25
72 2 Jiawei Zheng China CT of Gansu Bank + 13:51
73 3 Finn Gullickson Wildlife Generation + 15:06
74 1 Sea Keong Loh Thailand Continental Team + 15:34
75 2 Ming Dong Wang Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 15:45
76 2 Maxx Chance Wildlife Generation + 17:39
77 2 Thomas Hubbard St. George Continental + 18:31
78 2 Meng Yan Hengxiang Cycling Team + 18:42
79 3 Bonijoe Martin 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 19:57
80 1 Scott Law St. George Continental + 20:46
81 2 Esmaeil Chaichi Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 20:58
82 3 Andrii Kulyk Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 21:21
83 3 Bingcheng Gu Giant Cycling Team + 21:26
84 - Li Jun Bai Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 23:12
85 3 Mingrun Chen Hengxiang Cycling Team + 25:05
86 4 Bo Wang Hengxiang Cycling Team + 25:05
87 4 Alexei Piashkun Ferei Pro Cycling + 28:30
88 22 Eduard Vorganov Minsk Cycling Club + 28:42
89 3 Li Ming You Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 29:12
90 3 Parviz Mardani Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team + 29:35
91 4 Libin Chen Xingtai Bianque + 30:30
92 2 Daihou Li Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 30:44
93 2 Dorde Duric CCN Metalac + 30:53
94 2 Mohd Harrif Saleh Terengganu inc. TSG + 31:19
95 2 Mohd Zamri Saleh Terengganu inc. TSG + 31:24
96 2 Daniel Gandy St. George Continental + 31:24
97 2 Tianxiang Zhi Giant Cycling Team + 31:26
98 9 Jiahou You -Xingtai Bianque + 32:45
99 1 Lizhen Wang Giant Cycling Team + 32:46
100 3 Aliaksei Shnyrko Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 36:03
101 3 Munkhtulga Erdenesuren Khasbank CT + 36:03
102 - Hu Li Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 36:03
103 2 Mervin Corpuz 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 37:02
104 1 Andre Looij Taiyuan Miogee CT + 38:24
105 1 Roy Eefting Memil Pro Cycling + 43:02
106 1 Feng Qiao Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 43:52
107 1 Ze Yu Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 46:56
108 2 Junyong Wang Hengxiang Cycling Team + 52:34
109 2 Morteza Mohammadi Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team + 55:56
110 2 Xiaolei Yin Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 01:01:23
Information
Nation China
Date 4th September
Where Xingqing Line -> Xi'an
What 3rd stage
Distance 100 km
Leader C.Cobos Marquez
Points J.Sainbayar
Mountain E.Bradbury