Tour of Xingtai - 2019

Stage GC

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Eefting-Bloem Roy Memil Pro Cycling 03:53:557
02 Ganjkhanlou Mohammad Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 003
03 Saleh Mohd Harrif Terengganu inc. TSG + 001
04 Nateghi Mahdi Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 00
05 Reguigui Youcef Terengganu inc. TSG + 00
06 Vahtra Norman Xingtai Bianque + 00
07 Maronese Marco Bardiani - CSF + 00
08 Wang Junyong Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00
09 Bresciani Michael Bardiani - CSF + 00
10 Kulyk Andrii Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 00
11 Shnyrko Aliaksei Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 00
12 Kononenko Mykhaylo Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 00
13 Maikin Roman Minsk Cycling Club + 00
14 Piashkun Alexei Ferei Pro Cycling + 00
15 Kirby Quinten Wildlife Generation + 00
16 Looij Andre Taiyuan Miogee CT + 00
17 Bat-Erdene Narankhuu Ferei Pro Cycling + 00
18 Quick Blake St. George Continental + 00
19 Perez Dominic 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 00
20 Burger Sean CCN Metalac + 00
21 Sainbayar Jambaljamts Ferei Pro Cycling + 00
22 Sirironnachai Sarawut Thailand Continental Team + 00
23 Saiudomsin Phucong Thailand Continental Team + 00
24 Edy Muhammad Malaysia + 00
25 Trusov Nikolai China CT of Gansu Bank + 00
26 Ko Siu Wai HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 00
27 Zheng Jiawei China CT of Gansu Bank + 00
28 Erdenesuren Munkhtulga Khasbank CT + 00
29 Batsaikhan Tegshbayar Ferei Pro Cycling + 00
30 Nisu Oskar Xingtai Bianque + 00
31 Polivoda Oleksandr Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 00
32 Wang Jiancai Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 00
33 Chawchiangkwang Peerapol Thailand Continental Team + 00
34 Duric Dorde CCN Metalac + 00
35 Cobos Marquez Carlos Xingtai Bianque + 00
36 Saleh Mohd Zamri Terengganu inc. TSG + 00
37 Mohammadi Morteza Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team + 00
38 Simion Paolo Bardiani - CSF + 00
39 Haugsvær Sindre Bjerkestrand Memil Pro Cycling + 00
40 Peng Xin China CT of Gansu Bank + 00
41 Ng Pak Hang HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 00
42 Maestri Mirco Bardiani - CSF + 00
43 Mow Ching Ying HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 00
44 Arian Behnam Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 00
45 Sierra Yecid Arturo Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 00
46 Martin Bonijoe 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 00
47 Qiao Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 00
48 Zhi Tianxiang Giant Cycling Team + 00
49 Rahmani Mohsen Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 00
50 Chaiyasombat Thanakhan Thailand Continental Team + 00
51 Valdez Nilo 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 00
52 Samoilau Branislau Minsk Cycling Club + 00
53 Tsend Batjargal Khasbank CT + 00
54 Kolahdozhagh Amir Taiyuan Miogee CT + 00
55 Sobal Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club + 00
56 Felipe Marcelo 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 00
57 Othman Afiq Terengganu inc. TSG + 00
58 You Liming Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 00
59 Gullickson Finn Wildlife Generation + 00
60 Deng Penghai Giant Cycling Team + 00
61 Gu Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team + 00
62 Stefanovic Stefan CCN Metalac + 00
63 Mardani Parviz Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team + 00
64 Volkers Samuel Memil Pro Cycling + 00
65 Muzychin Anton Ferei Pro Cycling + 00
66 Zheng Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00
67 Tuulkhangai Tugurdur Khasbank CT + 00
68 Walters Bailey Memil Pro Cycling + 00
69 Bradbury Edmund Memil Pro Cycling + 00
70 Wang Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00
71 Yu Ze Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 00
72 Klimiankou Kansatansin Ferei Pro Cycling + 00
73 Li Hu Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 00
74 Chaichi Esmaeil Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 00
75 Chen Mingrun Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00
76 Phounsavath Ariya Thailand Continental Team + 00
77 Davidenok Ilya Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 00
78 Shi Hang Giant Cycling Team + 00
79 Wang Lizhen Giant Cycling Team + 00
80 Bergström Frisk Hannes Memil Pro Cycling + 00
81 Cameron Timothy St. George Continental + 00
82 Goh Choon Huat Terengganu inc. TSG + 00
83 Gandy Daniel St. George Continental + 00
84 Dominguez Daniel Xingtai Bianque + 00
85 Danilovic Marko CCN Metalac + 00
86 Wang Ming Dong Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 00
87 Yin Xiaolei Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 00
88 Li Daihou Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 22
89 Yan Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team + 22
90 Pessot Alessandro Bardiani - CSF + 24
91 Mohd Bakri Sofian Malaysia + 27
92 Papok Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club + 33
93 Meijers Jeroen Taiyuan Miogee CT + 39
94 Loh Sea Keong Thailand Continental Team + 40
95 Nikolaev Sergey China CT of Gansu Bank + 41
96 Roskar Tim CCN Metalac + 48
97 Kingsolver Ryan Wildlife Generation + 49
98 Hubbard Thomas St. George Continental + 49
99 Chance Maxx Wildlife Generation + 49
100 Law Scott St. George Continental + 49
101 Vodicka Camden Wildlife Generation + 49
102 Vink Michael St. George Continental + 49
103 Erdenebat Bilguunjargal Khasbank CT + 49
104 Strokau Vasili Minsk Cycling Club + 57
105 Cheung King Lok HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 01:03
106 Bai Li Jun Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 01:52
107 Corpuz Mervin 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 02:04
108 Chen Libin Xingtai Bianque + 07:40
109 You Jiahou Xingtai Bianque + 07:40
110 Vorganov Eduard Minsk Cycling Club + 16:21
DNS Nemati Khiavi Ali Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team
DNF Zhang Zhishan Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam
Pos Rider Team Time
1 - Cobos Marquez Carlos Xingtai Bianque 12:23:14
2 - Kolahdozhagh Amir Taiyuan Miogee CT + 11
3 - Kononenko Mykhaylo Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 13
4 - Maikin Roman Minsk Cycling Club + 18
5 3 Simion Paolo Bardiani - CSF + 22
6 1 Polivoda Oleksandr Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 28
7 1 Wang Jiancai Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 28
8 1 Vahtra Norman Xingtai Bianque + 30
9 1 Davidenok Ilya Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 30
10 1 Samoilau Branislau Minsk Cycling Club + 33
11 1 Klimiankou Kansatansin Ferei Pro Cycling + 55
12 1 Bergström Frisk Hannes Memil Pro Cycling + 01:06
13 4 Nikolaev Sergey China CT of Gansu Bank + 01:11
14 - Reguigui Youcef Terengganu inc. TSG + 02:35
15 - Sirironnachai Sarawut Thailand Continental Team + 02:39
16 - Sobal Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club + 02:47
17 - Dominguez Daniel Xingtai Bianque + 02:54
18 - Batsaikhan Tegshbayar Ferei Pro Cycling + 03:10
19 - Burger Sean CCN Metalac + 03:13
20 - Sainbayar Jambaljamts Ferei Pro Cycling + 03:17
21 - Goh Choon Huat Terengganu inc. TSG + 03:23
22 - Maronese Marco Bardiani - CSF + 03:34
23 - Phounsavath Ariya Thailand Continental Team + 03:39
24 - Nisu Oskar Xingtai Bianque + 03:43
25 - Arian Behnam Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 03:43
26 1 Bradbury Edmund Memil Pro Cycling + 03:59
27 1 Maestri Mirco Bardiani - CSF + 04:01
28 1 Haugsvær Sindre Bjerkestrand Memil Pro Cycling + 04:06
29 1 Saiudomsin Phucong Thailand Continental Team + 04:12
30 1 Cameron Timothy St. George Continental + 04:25
31 1 Kirby Quinten Wildlife Generation + 04:35
32 2 Chawchiangkwang Peerapol Thailand Continental Team + 04:37
33 2 Ng Pak Hang HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 04:37
34 2 Mow Ching Ying HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 04:37
35 2 Walters Bailey Memil Pro Cycling + 04:37
36 3 Chaiyasombat Thanakhan Thailand Continental Team + 04:37
37 - Deng Penghai Giant Cycling Team + 04:37
38 - Shi Hang Giant Cycling Team + 04:37
39 1 Stefanovic Stefan CCN Metalac + 04:37
40 2 Felipe Marcelo 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 04:47
41 2 Rahmani Mohsen Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 05:31
42 1 Erdenebat Bilguunjargal Khasbank CT + 05:34
43 1 Muzychin Anton Ferei Pro Cycling + 05:54
44 1 Tuulkhangai Tugurdur Khasbank CT + 05:54
45 1 Perez Dominic 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 06:36
46 1 Pessot Alessandro Bardiani - CSF + 07:06
47 1 Othman Afiq Terengganu inc. TSG + 07:30
48 1 Meijers Jeroen Taiyuan Miogee CT + 08:24
49 1 Kingsolver Ryan Wildlife Generation + 08:40
50 1 Tsend Batjargal Khasbank CT + 09:16
51 1 Valdez Nilo 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 10:08
52 1 Bat-Erdene Narankhuu Ferei Pro Cycling + 10:10
53 2 Peng Xin China CT of Gansu Bank + 11:29
54 2 Ko Siu Wai HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 11:51
55 3 Edy Muhammad Malaysia + 11:51
56 4 Trusov Nikolai China CT of Gansu Bank + 12:18
57 5 Nateghi Mahdi Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 12:22
58 7 Quick Blake St. George Continental + 12:22
59 5 Sierra Yecid Arturo Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 12:22
60 3 Zheng Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team + 12:22
61 6 Volkers Samuel Memil Pro Cycling + 12:22
62 8 Strokau Vasili Minsk Cycling Club + 12:23
63 4 Roskar Tim CCN Metalac + 12:39
64 7 Vodicka Camden Wildlife Generation + 12:40
65 5 Danilovic Marko CCN Metalac + 12:42
66 5 Papok Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club + 12:55
67 2 Vink Michael St. George Continental + 13:11
68 3 Mohd Bakri Sofian Malaysia + 13:13
69 3 Bresciani Michael Bardiani - CSF + 13:22
70 3 Ganjkhanlou Mohammad Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 13:25
71 3 Cheung King Lok HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 13:25
72 2 Zheng Jiawei China CT of Gansu Bank + 13:51
73 3 Gullickson Finn Wildlife Generation + 15:06
74 1 Loh Sea Keong Thailand Continental Team + 15:34
75 2 Wang Ming Dong Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 15:45
76 2 Chance Maxx Wildlife Generation + 17:39
77 2 Hubbard Thomas St. George Continental + 18:31
78 2 Yan Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team + 18:42
79 3 Martin Bonijoe 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 19:57
80 1 Law Scott St. George Continental + 20:46
81 2 Chaichi Esmaeil Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 20:58
82 3 Kulyk Andrii Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 21:21
83 3 Gu Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team + 21:26
84 - Bai Li Jun Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 23:12
85 3 Chen Mingrun Hengxiang Cycling Team + 25:05
86 4 Wang Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team + 25:05
87 4 Piashkun Alexei Ferei Pro Cycling + 28:30
88 22 Vorganov Eduard Minsk Cycling Club + 28:42
89 3 You Liming Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 29:12
90 3 Mardani Parviz Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team + 29:35
91 4 Chen Libin Xingtai Bianque + 30:30
92 2 Li Daihou Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 30:44
93 2 Duric Dorde CCN Metalac + 30:53
94 2 Saleh Mohd Harrif Terengganu inc. TSG + 31:19
95 2 Saleh Mohd Zamri Terengganu inc. TSG + 31:24
96 2 Gandy Daniel St. George Continental + 31:24
97 2 Zhi Tianxiang Giant Cycling Team + 31:26
98 9 You Jiahou -Xingtai Bianque + 32:45
99 1 Wang Lizhen Giant Cycling Team + 32:46
100 3 Shnyrko Aliaksei Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 36:03
101 3 Erdenesuren Munkhtulga Khasbank CT + 36:03
102 - Li Hu Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 36:03
103 2 Corpuz Mervin 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 37:02
104 1 Looij Andre Taiyuan Miogee CT + 38:24
105 1 Eefting-Bloem Roy Memil Pro Cycling + 43:02
106 1 Qiao Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 43:52
107 1 Yu Ze Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 46:56
108 2 Wang Junyong Hengxiang Cycling Team + 52:34
109 2 Mohammadi Morteza Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team + 55:56
110 2 Yin Xiaolei Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 01:01:23

Information