Right now | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | World Championship

2019 Tour of Xingtai

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments

General Points Mountain

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Carlos Cobos Marquez 1995 Xingtai Bianque 12:23:142540
02 Amir Kolahdozhagh 1993 Taiyuan Miogee CT + 112030
03 Mykhailo Kononenko 1987 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 131525
04 Roman Maikin 1990 Minsk Cycling Club + 181320
05 Paolo Simion 1992 Bardiani - CSF + 221115
06 Oleksandr Polivoda 1987 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 281010
07 Jiancai Wang 1994 Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 2895
08 Norman Vahtra 1996 Xingtai Bianque + 3083
09 Ilya Davidenok 1992 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 3073
10 Branislau Samoilau 1985 Minsk Cycling Club + 3373
11 Kansatansin Klimiankou 1989 Ferei Pro Cycling + 556
12 Hannes Bergström 1995 Memil Pro Cycling + 01:066
13 Sergey Nikolaev 1988 China CT of Gansu Bank + 01:115
14 Youcef Reguigui 1990 Terengganu Cycling Team + 02:355
15 Sarawut Sirironnachai 1992 Thailand Continental Team + 02:394
16 Yauheni Sobal 1981 Minsk Cycling Club + 02:474
17 Daniel Dominguez 1985 Xingtai Bianque + 02:544
18 Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan 1998 Ferei Pro Cycling + 03:103
19 Sean Burger 1990 CCN Metalac + 03:133
20 Jambaljamats Sainbayar 1996 Ferei Pro Cycling + 03:173
21 Choon Huat Goh 1991 Terengganu Cycling Team + 03:233
22 Marco Maronese 1994 Bardiani - CSF + 03:342
23 Ariya Phounsavath 1991 Thailand Continental Team + 03:392
24 Oskar Nisu 1994 Xingtai Bianque + 03:432
25 Behnam Arian 1990 Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 03:432
26 Edmund Bradbury 1992 Memil Pro Cycling + 03:591
27 Mirco Maestri 1991 Bardiani - CSF + 04:011
28 Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær 1994 Memil Pro Cycling + 04:061
29 Phucong Sai-Udomsin 1988 Thailand Continental Team + 04:121
30 Timothy Cameron 1991 St. George Continental Team + 04:25-
31 Quinten Kirby 1996 Wildlife Generation CT + 04:35
32 Peerapol Chawchiangkwang 1986 Thailand Continental Team + 04:37
33 Pak Hang Ng 1999 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 04:37
34 Ching Ying Mow 1995 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 04:37
35 Bailey Walters 1999 Memil Pro Cycling + 04:37
36 Thanakhan Chaiyasombat 1999 Thailand Continental Team + 04:37
37 Penghai Deng 1998 Giant Cycling Team + 04:37
38 Hang Shi 1998 Giant Cycling Team + 04:37
39 Stefan Stefanovic 1994 CCN Metalac + 04:37
40 Marcelo Felipe 1990 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 04:47
41 Mohsen Rahmani 1989 Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 05:31
42 Bilguunjargal Erdenebat 1997 Khasbank CT + 05:34
43 Anton Muzychin 1994 Ferei Pro Cycling + 05:54
44 Tuulkhangai Tuguldur 1985 Khasbank CT + 05:54
45 Dominic Perez 1994 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 06:36
46 Alessandro Pessot 1995 Bardiani - CSF + 07:06
47 Afiq Othman 1996 Terengganu Cycling Team + 07:30
48 Jeroen Meijers 1993 Taiyuan Miogee CT + 08:24
49 Ryan Kingsolver 1996 Wildlife Generation CT + 08:40
50 Batjargal Tsend 1999 Khasbank CT + 09:16
51 Nilo Valdez 1995 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 10:08
52 Narankhuu Bat-Erdene 1995 Ferei Pro Cycling + 10:10
53 Xin Peng 2000 China CT of Gansu Bank + 11:29
54 Siu Wai Ko 1987 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 11:51
55 Muhammad Danieal Haikkal Eddy Suhaidee 1998 Malaysia + 11:51
56 Nikolai Trusov 1985 China CT of Gansu Bank + 12:18
57 Hossein Nateghi 1987 Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 12:22
58 Blake Quick 2000 St. George Continental Team + 12:22
59 Yecid Arturo Sierra 1994 Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 12:22
60 Zhang Zheng 1995 Hengxiang Cycling Team + 12:22
61 Samuel Volkers 1992 Memil Pro Cycling + 12:22
62 Vasili Strokau 1995 Minsk Cycling Club + 12:23
63 Tim Roskar 1998 CCN Metalac + 12:39
64 Camden Vodicka 1999 Wildlife Generation CT + 12:40
65 Marko Danilovic 1993 CCN Metalac + 12:42
66 Siarhei Papok 1988 Minsk Cycling Club + 12:55
67 Michael Vink 1991 St. George Continental Team + 13:11
68 Sofian Mohd Bakri 1993 Malaysia + 13:13
69 Michael Bresciani 1994 Bardiani - CSF + 13:22
70 Mohammad Ganjkhanlou 1997 Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 13:25
71 King Lok Cheung 1991 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 13:25
72 Jiawei Zheng 2000 China CT of Gansu Bank + 13:51
73 Finn Gullickson 2000 Wildlife Generation CT + 15:06
74 Sea Keong Loh 1986 Thailand Continental Team + 15:34
75 Ming Dong Wang 1997 Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 15:45
76 Maxx Chance 1996 Wildlife Generation CT + 17:39
77 Thomas Hubbard 1991 St. George Continental Team + 18:31
78 Meng Yan 1995 Hengxiang Cycling Team + 18:42
79 Bonijoe Martin 1992 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 19:57
80 Scott Law 1991 St. George Continental Team + 20:46
81 Mohammad Esmaeil Chaichi Raghimi 1994 Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan + 20:58
82 Andriey Kulyk 1989 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 21:21
83 Bingcheng Gu 1996 Giant Cycling Team + 21:26
84 Li Jun Bai 1988 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 23:12
85 Mingrun Chen 1996 Hengxiang Cycling Team + 25:05
86 Bo Wang 1993 Hengxiang Cycling Team + 25:05
87 Alexei Piashkun 1996 Ferei Pro Cycling + 28:30
88 Eduard Vorganov 1982 Minsk Cycling Club + 28:42
89 Li Ming You 1999 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 29:12
90 Parviz Mardani 1982 Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team + 29:35
91 Libin Chen 1986 Xingtai Bianque + 30:30
92 Daihou Li 1996 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 30:44
93 Dorde Duric 2000 CCN Metalac + 30:53
94 Mohamed Harrif Salleh 1988 Terengganu Cycling Team + 31:19
95 Mohamed Zamri Saleh 1983 Terengganu Cycling Team + 31:24
96 Daniel Gandy 2000 St. George Continental Team + 31:24
97 Tianxiang Zhi 1999 Giant Cycling Team + 31:26
98 Jiahou You - Xingtai Bianque + 32:45
99 Lizhen Wang 1999 Giant Cycling Team + 32:46
100 Aliaksei Shnyrko 1994 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 36:03
101 Munkhtulga Erdenesuren 1992 Khasbank CT + 36:03
102 Hu Li 1998 Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam + 36:03
103 Mervin Corpuz 1995 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 37:02
104 Andre Looij 1995 Taiyuan Miogee CT + 38:24
105 Roy Eefting 1989 Memil Pro Cycling + 43:02
106 Feng Qiao 1991 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall + 43:52
107 Ze Yu 2000 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 46:56
108 Junyong Wang 2000 Hengxiang Cycling Team + 52:34
109 Morteza Mohammadi 1994 Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team + 55:56
110 Xiaolei Yin 1997 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 01:01:23
DNF Bolor-Erdene Enkhtaivan 1995 Khasbank CT
DNF Buyantogtokh Navaansandam 1999 Khasbank CT
DNF Abdul Rashid Bin Hisham - Malaysia
DNF Muhammad Afiq Zamri 1998 Malaysia
DNF Azlina Najmi Zulkelfli 1998 Malaysia
DNF Linyun Wei 1998 China CT of Gansu Bank
DNF Mahdi Bahari 1980 Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team
DNF Morteza Jafarzadeh 1997 Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team
DNF Ali Nemati Khiavi 1985 Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team
DNF Sajjad Paydar Shirvanehdeh 1989 Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team
DNF Amir Hossein Jamahisian Ghalehsefidi 1999 Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan
DNF He Jiang 1999 Hengxiang Cycling Team
DNF Chun Wing Leung 1994 HKSI Pro Cycling Team
DNF Ka Yu Leung 1996 HKSI Pro Cycling Team
DNF Junnan Wang 2000 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT
DNF Biao Wang 1999 Taiyuan Miogee CT
DNF Bochao Wang 2000 Taiyuan Miogee CT
DNF Rendong Zhi 1995 Taiyuan Miogee CT
DNF Nicolas Marini 1993 Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam
DNF Zhishan Zhang 1994 Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam
DNF Ryan Jastrab 2000 Wildlife Generation CT

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

Tour of Xingtai
China - September 2nd-4th
Classification 2.2