Team Sky | |
---|---|
1 | Basso Leonardo |
2 | Dibben Jonathan |
3 | Doull Owain |
4 | Lawless Christopher |
5 | Rosa Diego |
6 | Sivakov Pavel |
Bahrain - Merida | |
---|---|
11 | Bozic Borut |
12 | Colbrelli Sonny |
13 | Koren Kristjan |
14 | Padun Mark |
15 | Per David |
16 | Wang Meiyin |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
21 | Gerrans Simon |
22 | Roelandts Jürgen |
23 | Scotson Miles |
24 | Van Avermaet Greg |
25 | Van Hooydonck Nathan |
26 | Vliegen Loic |
Bora - Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
32 | Bodnar Maciej |
33 | Burghardt Marcus |
34 | Kolar Michael |
35 | Mühlberger Gregor |
36 | Pelucchi Matteo |
37 | Sagan Juraj |
Team EF Education First | |
---|---|
41 | Breschel Matti |
42 | Cardona Tabares Julian |
43 | Clarke William |
44 | Magnusson Kim |
45 | McLay Daniel |
46 | Van Asbroeck Tom |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
51 | Hofland Moreno |
52 | Lambrecht Bjorg |
53 | Mertz Remy |
54 | Monfort Maxime |
55 | Wellens Tim |
56 | Wouters Enzo |
Mitchelton - Scott | |
---|---|
61 | Bauer Jack |
62 | Durbridge Luke |
63 | Ewan Caleb |
64 | Hayman Mathew |
65 | Hepburn Michael |
66 | Kluge Roger |
67 | Mezgec Luka |
Quick-Step Floors | |
---|---|
71 | Asgreen Kasper |
72 | Gilbert Philippe |
73 | Hodeg Alvaro |
74 | Lampaert Yves |
75 | Martinelli Davide |
76 | Mas Enric |
77 | Narvaez Jhonnatan |
Team LottoNL-Jumbo | |
---|---|
81 | Eenkhoorn Pascal |
82 | Gesink Robert |
83 | Leezer Tom |
84 | Tankink Bram |
85 | Wynants Maarten |
86 | van Poppel Danny |
87 | Bouwman Koen |
Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
91 | Dumoulin Tom |
92 | Hindley Jai |
93 | Oomen Sam |
94 | Storer Michael |
95 | Theuns Edward |
96 | Vervaeke Louis |
97 | Walscheid Max |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
101 | Beppu Fumiyuki |
102 | Conci Nicola |
103 | Daniel Gregory |
104 | Degenkolb John |
105 | Didier Laurent |
106 | Frame Alex |
107 | van Poppel Boy |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
111 | Bono Matteo |
112 | Ferrari Roberto |
113 | Laengen Vegard Stake |
114 | Niemiec Przemyslaw |
115 | Troia Oliviero |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
122 | Cuadros Alvaro |
123 | Lastra Jonathan |
124 | Pardilla Sergio |
125 | Schultz Nick |
126 | Serrano Gonzalo |
127 | Zabala Josu |
Aqua Blue Sport | |
---|---|
131 | Blythe Adam |
132 | Brammeier Matthew |
133 | Gate Aaron |
134 | Fenn Andrew |
135 | Norman Leth Lasse |
Nippo - Vini Fantini | |
---|---|
141 | Bagioli Nicola |
142 | Cima Imerio |
143 | Grosu Eduard Michael |
145 | Marangoni Alan |
147 | Zaccanti Filippo |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
151 | Avila Edwin |
152 | Boivin Guillaume |
153 | Enger Sondre Holst |
155 | Jensen August |
156 | Van Winden Dennis |
157 | Yechezkel Aviv |